FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D55A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti  FIN  10:43:00   51:01  
2.   Kirsi Kihlström Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:07:00   52:44  
3.   Eija Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  11:05:00   55:17  
4.   Marja Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   58:06  
5.   Annariitta Kottonen Lynx  FIN  11:09:00   58:14  
6.   Marja-Liisa Laitala Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:59:00   58:34  
7.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:07:00   58:58  
8.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:25:00   59:37  
9.   Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:31:00   59:54  
10.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:51:00   1:00:34  
11.   Tuija Soanjärvi Lynx  FIN  10:57:00   1:00:45  
12.   Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:19:00   1:00:57  
13.   Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   1:04:01  
14.   Marjatta Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   1:04:08  
15.   Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:47:00   1:04:49  
16.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:41:00   1:06:34  
17.   Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:37:00   1:07:08  
18.   Eija Juntunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:41:00   1:08:28  
19.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:29:00   1:09:22  
20.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:33:00   1:09:37  
21.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  10:23:00   1:09:49  
22.   Mona Åkerman Sweden  SWE  10:17:00   1:09:57  
23.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:55:00   1:11:15  
24.   Kirsti Moilanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:13:00   1:11:20  
25.   Päivi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:37:00   1:11:58  
26.   Paula Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:19:00   1:12:53  
27.   Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   1:14:10  
28.   Sirpa Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:11:00   1:14:35  
29.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  10:45:00   1:15:08  
30.   Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:25:00   1:16:18  
31.   Inkeri Vapalahti Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:13:00   1:17:43  
32.   Marjo Hovirinta Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:39:00   1:18:12  
33.   Seija Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  11:23:00   1:18:19  
34.   Maija Lipsanen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:01:00   1:19:53  
35.   Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  10:39:00   1:20:10  
35.   Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:47:00   1:20:10  
37.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:21:00   1:21:40  
38.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  10:27:00   1:22:03  
39.   Marja Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  10:49:00   1:23:40  
40.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:15:00   1:24:33  
41.   Tuija Rantalainen Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:35:00   1:28:37  
42.   Raija Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:03:00   1:31:48  
43.   Liisa Nordberg Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   1:35:12  
44.   Seija Karjalainen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:35:00   1:36:27  
45.   Kyllikki Pessi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:11:00   1:37:57  
46.   Elina Mäki-Simola Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:43:00   1:40:22  
   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  11:01:00   ei läht.  
   Päivi Karjalainen Savon Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   keskeytti  
   Riitta Jokela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:45:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English