FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D55A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
3:55 (1)
7:38 (1)
3:43 (5)
10:22 (1)
2:44 (3)
14:06 (1)
3:44 (4)
16:07 (1)
2:01 (2)
19:10 (1)
3:03 (3)
24:11 (1)
5:01 (1)
28:11 (1)
4:00 (2)
31:05 (1)
2:54 (2)
33:33 (1)
2:28 (2)
35:13 (1)
1:40 (2)
36:36 (1)
1:23 (1)
38:23 (1)
1:47 (3)
40:16 (1)
1:53 (2)
40:52 (1)
36 (1)
40:52  Anne Pelto-Huikko
2   Mona Åkerman
Sweden
5:08 (10)
9:01 (7)
3:53 (6)
11:58 (6)
2:57 (7)
15:09 (2)
3:11 (1)
17:34 (3)
2:25 (8)
20:57 (2)
3:23 (6)
26:17 (2)
5:20 (5)
30:38 (2)
4:21 (3)
34:29 (3)
3:51 (21)
37:45 (3)
3:16 (14)
39:33 (3)
1:48 (4)
41:07 (2)
1:34 (4)
43:02 (2)
1:55 (7)
45:07 (2)
2:05 (10)
45:52 (2)
45 (10)
45:52  Mona Åkerman
3   Merja Puromies
Espoon Suunta
4:43 (4)
8:16 (3)
3:33 (2)
10:59 (3)
2:43 (2)
15:16 (3)
4:17 (12)
17:28 (2)
2:12 (6)
22:22 (3)
4:54 (22)
27:28 (3)
5:06 (2)
30:58 (3)
3:30 (1)
33:44 (2)
2:46 (1)
37:05 (2)
3:21 (17)
39:27 (2)
2:22 (23)
41:49 (3)
2:22 (29)
44:03 (3)
2:14 (18)
46:00 (3)
1:57 (3)
46:38 (3)
38 (2)
46:38  Merja Puromies
4   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
4:46 (5)
8:51 (6)
4:05 (9)
11:40 (5)
2:49 (4)
18:24 (14)
6:44 (28)
20:25 (10)
2:01 (2)
23:25 (6)
3:00 (1)
28:56 (5)
5:31 (6)
33:57 (5)
5:01 (10)
37:09 (4)
3:12 (9)
39:53 (4)
2:44 (4)
41:40 (4)
1:47 (3)
43:18 (4)
1:38 (7)
45:20 (4)
2:02 (10)
47:27 (4)
2:07 (11)
48:12 (4)
45 (10)
48:12  Annariitta Kottonen
5   Kirsi Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:09 (11)
9:31 (11)
4:22 (16)
12:36 (8)
3:05 (9)
18:25 (15)
5:49 (24)
20:31 (12)
2:06 (5)
25:03 (11)
4:32 (18)
30:56 (9)
5:53 (8)
35:38 (8)
4:42 (7)
39:06 (7)
3:28 (16)
41:57 (6)
2:51 (5)
43:50 (6)
1:53 (6)
45:23 (6)
1:33 (3)
47:13 (5)
1:50 (6)
49:24 (5)
2:11 (15)
50:13 (5)
49 (19)
50:13  Kirsi Laasonen
6   Leena Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:40 (22)
9:50 (14)
4:10 (11)
12:57 (11)
3:07 (11)
18:01 (10)
5:04 (21)
20:44 (13)
2:43 (20)
24:23 (9)
3:39 (8)
30:29 (8)
6:06 (13)
35:09 (7)
4:40 (5)
38:24 (6)
3:15 (10)
41:33 (5)
3:09 (12)
43:33 (5)
2:00 (10)
45:19 (5)
1:46 (11)
47:16 (6)
1:57 (8)
49:39 (6)
2:23 (27)
50:32 (6)
53 (31)
50:32  Leena Mutka
7   Kirsi Kihlström
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:05 (8)
8:22 (4)
3:17 (1)
11:11 (4)
2:49 (4)
18:22 (13)
7:11 (31)
20:05 (9)
1:43 (1)
23:06 (4)
3:01 (2)
30:00 (6)
6:54 (27)
36:48 (10)
6:48 (32)
39:45 (8)
2:57 (4)
42:25 (7)
2:40 (3)
44:29 (7)
2:04 (11)
46:03 (7)
1:34 (4)
47:47 (7)
1:44 (1)
49:55 (7)
2:08 (13)
50:39 (7)
44 (4)
50:39  Kirsi Kihlström
8   Outi Montonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:06 (9)
9:24 (9)
4:18 (14)
12:23 (7)
2:59 (8)
17:24 (8)
5:01 (20)
19:26 (6)
2:02 (4)
23:12 (5)
3:46 (11)
28:23 (4)
5:11 (3)
33:32 (4)
5:09 (14)
39:59 (9)
6:27 (37)
43:05 (8)
3:06 (9)
44:57 (8)
1:52 (5)
46:33 (8)
1:36 (6)
48:20 (8)
1:47 (3)
50:22 (8)
2:02 (6)
51:15 (8)
53 (31)
51:15  Outi Montonen
9   Marja-Liisa Laitala
Nivalan Suunnistajat
5:01 (6)
9:38 (13)
4:37 (18)
12:43 (9)
3:05 (9)
17:21 (7)
4:38 (16)
20:02 (8)
2:41 (18)
24:03 (7)
4:01 (12)
31:53 (12)
7:50 (35)
38:09 (13)
6:16 (25)
41:10 (10)
3:01 (5)
44:26 (9)
3:16 (14)
46:24 (9)
1:58 (9)
48:07 (9)
1:43 (9)
50:36 (9)
2:29 (27)
52:36 (9)
2:00 (4)
53:20 (9)
44 (4)
53:20  Marja-Liisa Laitala
10   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:22 (29)
11:00 (21)
4:38 (21)
14:27 (21)
3:27 (24)
18:07 (11)
3:40 (3)
20:25 (10)
2:18 (7)
26:51 (16)
6:26 (34)
33:16 (15)
6:25 (16)
39:44 (19)
6:28 (29)
43:09 (15)
3:25 (14)
46:01 (14)
2:52 (6)
47:58 (14)
1:57 (8)
49:27 (11)
1:29 (2)
51:15 (11)
1:48 (5)
53:17 (10)
2:02 (6)
54:06 (10)
49 (19)
54:06  Paula Malinen
11   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
5:32 (20)
10:28 (19)
4:56 (23)
13:42 (17)
3:14 (14)
17:10 (6)
3:28 (2)
19:45 (7)
2:35 (15)
27:25 (19)
7:40 (40)
33:25 (16)
6:00 (11)
38:26 (14)
5:01 (10)
41:31 (11)
3:05 (7)
44:39 (10)
3:08 (11)
46:49 (10)
2:10 (17)
48:31 (10)
1:42 (8)
51:10 (10)
2:39 (32)
53:30 (11)
2:20 (24)
54:20 (11)
50 (24)
54:20  Kirsti Moilanen
12   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
6:20 (28)
11:31 (24)
5:11 (28)
14:50 (22)
3:19 (17)
21:17 (26)
6:27 (27)
24:02 (25)
2:45 (21)
27:21 (17)
3:19 (4)
33:28 (17)
6:07 (14)
38:37 (15)
5:09 (14)
41:59 (12)
3:22 (13)
44:53 (11)
2:54 (7)
47:00 (11)
2:07 (12)
49:47 (13)
2:47 (36)
51:50 (12)
2:03 (12)
54:12 (12)
2:22 (25)
54:58 (12)
46 (12)
54:58  Seija Jussinniemi
13   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
6:39 (33)
11:57 (28)
5:18 (29)
15:12 (25)
3:15 (15)
18:57 (18)
3:45 (5)
21:37 (16)
2:40 (17)
25:41 (13)
4:04 (13)
32:19 (13)
6:38 (18)
38:00 (12)
5:41 (21)
42:15 (13)
4:15 (26)
45:21 (12)
3:06 (9)
47:36 (13)
2:15 (22)
49:49 (14)
2:13 (26)
52:08 (13)
2:19 (20)
54:21 (13)
2:13 (17)
55:10 (13)
49 (19)
55:10  Hilkka Lukander
14   Ann-Catherine Henriksson
Pargas IF
6:27 (30)
11:04 (22)
4:37 (18)
14:17 (19)
3:13 (13)
18:55 (17)
4:38 (16)
21:52 (18)
2:57 (27)
28:20 (22)
6:28 (35)
34:25 (19)
6:05 (12)
39:18 (18)
4:53 (9)
42:22 (14)
3:04 (6)
45:24 (13)
3:02 (8)
47:34 (12)
2:10 (17)
49:46 (12)
2:12 (25)
52:29 (14)
2:43 (33)
54:37 (14)
2:08 (13)
55:26 (14)
49 (19)
55:26  Ann-Catherine Henriksson
15   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
5:24 (15)
9:06 (8)
3:42 (4)
13:02 (12)
3:56 (35)
17:51 (9)
4:49 (18)
20:55 (14)
3:04 (28)
24:17 (8)
3:22 (5)
31:48 (11)
7:31 (31)
39:08 (16)
7:20 (35)
45:14 (22)
6:06 (36)
47:33 (18)
2:19 (1)
49:41 (17)
2:08 (15)
51:31 (16)
1:50 (15)
53:37 (16)
2:06 (15)
55:21 (15)
1:44 (1)
56:05 (15)
44 (4)
56:05  Marita Saari
16   Kirsi Hakomäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:31 (18)
9:26 (10)
3:55 (7)
12:47 (10)
3:21 (20)
16:42 (5)
3:55 (7)
19:07 (4)
2:25 (8)
25:35 (12)
6:28 (35)
31:11 (10)
5:36 (7)
36:33 (9)
5:22 (18)
43:46 (18)
7:13 (41)
47:08 (15)
3:22 (18)
49:03 (15)
1:55 (7)
50:51 (15)
1:48 (12)
53:05 (15)
2:14 (18)
55:35 (16)
2:30 (32)
56:25 (16)
50 (24)
56:25  Kirsi Hakomäki
17   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
5:13 (12)
9:50 (14)
4:37 (18)
13:17 (14)
3:27 (24)
19:33 (21)
6:16 (26)
23:01 (23)
3:28 (32)
26:45 (15)
3:44 (10)
34:19 (18)
7:34 (32)
39:10 (17)
4:51 (8)
43:11 (16)
4:01 (22)
47:28 (17)
4:17 (29)
49:42 (18)
2:14 (20)
51:57 (18)
2:15 (27)
54:05 (18)
2:08 (16)
56:29 (17)
2:24 (29)
57:19 (17)
50 (24)
57:19  Irma Jokinen
18   Eija Juntunen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:08 (25)
10:14 (17)
4:06 (10)
13:39 (16)
3:25 (23)
18:57 (18)
5:18 (22)
21:42 (17)
2:45 (21)
25:49 (14)
4:07 (14)
32:30 (14)
6:41 (21)
37:11 (11)
4:41 (6)
43:43 (17)
6:32 (38)
47:25 (16)
3:42 (23)
49:32 (16)
2:07 (12)
51:37 (17)
2:05 (20)
54:03 (17)
2:26 (24)
56:44 (18)
2:41 (37)
57:43 (18)
59 (40)
57:43  Eija Juntunen
19   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
5:43 (23)
9:59 (16)
4:16 (13)
13:21 (15)
3:22 (21)
18:15 (12)
4:54 (19)
22:24 (19)
4:09 (40)
28:41 (24)
6:17 (31)
35:19 (24)
6:38 (18)
40:39 (21)
5:20 (17)
44:42 (19)
4:03 (23)
48:40 (20)
3:58 (27)
51:32 (20)
2:52 (34)
53:24 (20)
1:52 (16)
55:26 (19)
2:02 (10)
57:45 (19)
2:19 (22)
58:33 (19)
48 (16)
58:33  Päivi Raatikainen
20   Mirja Humalamäki
Suomussalmen Rasti
6:48 (35)
11:45 (26)
4:57 (24)
15:22 (26)
3:37 (28)
19:24 (20)
4:02 (9)
22:59 (22)
3:35 (34)
27:24 (18)
4:25 (17)
34:27 (20)
7:03 (28)
40:43 (22)
6:16 (25)
44:54 (21)
4:11 (24)
48:30 (19)
3:36 (22)
51:07 (19)
2:37 (30)
53:14 (19)
2:07 (22)
55:44 (20)
2:30 (29)
58:06 (20)
2:22 (25)
58:55 (20)
49 (19)
58:55  Mirja Humalamäki
21   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:29 (17)
10:53 (20)
5:24 (31)
16:19 (29)
5:26 (42)
20:33 (24)
4:14 (11)
23:44 (24)
3:11 (29)
28:50 (25)
5:06 (23)
35:11 (23)
6:21 (15)
42:20 (23)
7:09 (34)
46:40 (24)
4:20 (28)
50:26 (22)
3:46 (24)
53:06 (21)
2:40 (31)
55:39 (21)
2:33 (32)
58:14 (21)
2:35 (30)
1:00:31 (21)
2:17 (20)
1:01:11 (21)
40 (3)
1:01:11  Helena Saarimäki
22   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
8:44 (39)
13:45 (35)
5:01 (27)
17:58 (36)
4:13 (36)
21:57 (27)
3:59 (8)
25:40 (27)
3:43 (38)
31:19 (26)
5:39 (29)
36:35 (25)
5:16 (4)
42:27 (24)
5:52 (24)
45:43 (23)
3:16 (11)
52:27 (23)
6:44 (37)
54:49 (23)
2:22 (23)
56:38 (23)
1:49 (13)
58:38 (22)
2:00 (9)
1:00:40 (22)
2:02 (6)
1:01:24 (22)
44 (4)
1:01:24  Marjo Virtanen
23   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
6:10 (26)
12:27 (30)
6:17 (34)
15:43 (28)
3:16 (16)
20:01 (23)
4:18 (13)
22:39 (21)
2:38 (16)
27:32 (20)
4:53 (21)
34:56 (22)
7:24 (30)
40:21 (20)
5:25 (19)
44:52 (20)
4:31 (29)
48:42 (21)
3:50 (25)
53:19 (22)
4:37 (40)
55:56 (22)
2:37 (34)
58:41 (23)
2:45 (35)
1:01:19 (23)
2:38 (36)
1:02:07 (23)
48 (16)
1:02:07  Aulikki Korpio
24   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
10:07 (40)
14:26 (36)
4:19 (15)
18:02 (37)
3:36 (27)
25:03 (32)
7:01 (30)
27:45 (32)
2:42 (19)
34:09 (33)
6:24 (33)
40:48 (32)
6:39 (20)
45:52 (31)
5:04 (12)
50:24 (30)
4:32 (30)
53:51 (27)
3:27 (21)
56:00 (27)
2:09 (16)
57:57 (25)
1:57 (17)
1:00:01 (24)
2:04 (14)
1:02:16 (24)
2:15 (18)
1:03:06 (24)
50 (24)
1:03:06  Marita Kokkila
25   Tuula Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:23 (2)
8:00 (2)
3:37 (3)
10:56 (2)
2:56 (6)
16:41 (4)
5:45 (23)
19:09 (5)
2:28 (10)
24:28 (10)
5:19 (25)
30:23 (7)
5:55 (10)
34:52 (6)
4:29 (4)
38:01 (5)
3:09 (8)
53:31 (26)
15:30 (42)
55:10 (24)
1:39 (1)
58:40 (27)
3:30 (40)
1:00:26 (26)
1:46 (2)
1:02:33 (25)
2:07 (11)
1:03:19 (25)
46 (12)
1:03:19  Tuula Sani
26   Maija Lipsanen
Liperin Taimi
5:17 (14)
9:31 (11)
4:14 (12)
14:13 (18)
4:42 (40)
25:13 (33)
11:00 (40)
28:06 (33)
2:53 (24)
32:16 (29)
4:10 (15)
38:59 (28)
6:43 (22)
45:27 (29)
6:28 (29)
50:10 (29)
4:43 (31)
53:24 (25)
3:14 (13)
55:50 (26)
2:26 (25)
57:48 (24)
1:58 (18)
1:00:17 (25)
2:29 (27)
1:02:49 (26)
2:32 (35)
1:03:47 (26)
58 (39)
1:03:47  Maija Lipsanen
27   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:26 (16)
10:23 (18)
4:57 (24)
14:17 (19)
3:54 (34)
21:08 (25)
6:51 (29)
24:46 (26)
3:38 (36)
32:21 (30)
7:35 (39)
38:52 (26)
6:31 (17)
45:14 (27)
6:22 (28)
49:01 (25)
3:47 (19)
53:06 (24)
4:05 (28)
55:20 (25)
2:14 (20)
58:01 (26)
2:41 (35)
1:00:39 (27)
2:38 (31)
1:02:57 (27)
2:18 (21)
1:03:50 (27)
53 (31)
1:03:50  Ulla Lehto
28   Liisa Nordberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:17 (27)
16:40 (40)
10:23 (42)
19:50 (40)
3:10 (12)
27:33 (40)
7:43 (35)
30:27 (37)
2:54 (25)
35:53 (38)
5:26 (27)
42:37 (35)
6:44 (23)
48:13 (33)
5:36 (20)
51:40 (32)
3:27 (15)
55:05 (29)
3:25 (19)
57:58 (29)
2:53 (36)
1:00:02 (29)
2:04 (19)
1:02:05 (29)
2:03 (12)
1:04:16 (29)
2:11 (15)
1:05:02 (28)
46 (12)
1:05:02  Liisa Nordberg
29   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
8:16 (38)
13:11 (32)
4:55 (22)
16:34 (30)
3:23 (22)
24:27 (30)
7:53 (36)
27:13 (30)
2:46 (23)
31:49 (28)
4:36 (20)
38:53 (27)
7:04 (29)
45:13 (26)
6:20 (27)
49:01 (25)
3:48 (20)
54:02 (28)
5:01 (33)
56:28 (28)
2:26 (25)
58:49 (28)
2:21 (28)
1:01:38 (28)
2:49 (36)
1:04:08 (28)
2:30 (32)
1:05:05 (29)
57 (37)
1:05:05  Marja Humalamäki
30   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:37 (21)
14:58 (38)
9:21 (40)
17:33 (35)
2:35 (1)
24:51 (31)
7:18 (32)
27:25 (31)
2:34 (14)
34:23 (35)
6:58 (38)
40:16 (31)
5:53 (8)
45:22 (28)
5:06 (13)
49:40 (27)
4:18 (27)
56:45 (30)
7:05 (38)
59:18 (31)
2:33 (29)
1:01:03 (30)
1:45 (10)
1:03:11 (30)
2:08 (16)
1:05:35 (30)
2:24 (29)
1:06:28 (30)
53 (31)
1:06:28  Marja Töyrylä
31   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
6:28 (31)
11:48 (27)
5:20 (30)
15:37 (27)
3:49 (30)
23:10 (28)
7:33 (34)
26:24 (28)
3:14 (30)
31:32 (27)
5:08 (24)
39:14 (29)
7:42 (34)
45:03 (25)
5:49 (23)
49:55 (28)
4:52 (32)
57:06 (31)
7:11 (39)
59:13 (30)
2:07 (12)
1:01:43 (31)
2:30 (31)
1:04:06 (31)
2:23 (23)
1:06:54 (31)
2:48 (40)
1:07:46 (31)
52 (30)
1:07:46  Tuula Kuisma
32   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:31 (18)
11:42 (25)
6:11 (33)
15:01 (24)
3:19 (17)
18:50 (16)
3:49 (6)
21:18 (15)
2:28 (10)
28:05 (21)
6:47 (37)
34:52 (21)
6:47 (25)
47:34 (32)
12:42 (40)
50:52 (31)
3:18 (12)
58:33 (33)
7:41 (40)
1:00:59 (32)
2:26 (25)
1:02:48 (32)
1:49 (13)
1:05:16 (32)
2:28 (26)
1:08:01 (32)
2:45 (38)
1:08:56 (32)
55 (36)
1:08:56  Marjatta Vaara
33   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
4:28 (3)
8:25 (5)
3:57 (8)
13:16 (13)
4:51 (41)
26:50 (36)
13:34 (42)
30:50 (39)
4:00 (39)
34:31 (36)
3:41 (9)
47:51 (41)
13:20 (42)
53:02 (37)
5:11 (16)
55:56 (37)
2:54 (2)
59:12 (34)
3:16 (14)
1:01:25 (33)
2:13 (19)
1:04:00 (33)
2:35 (33)
1:06:27 (33)
2:27 (25)
1:08:30 (33)
2:03 (9)
1:09:14 (33)
44 (4)
1:09:14  Maija Käkelä
34   Sirpa Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:07 (24)
11:06 (23)
4:59 (26)
14:59 (23)
3:53 (33)
19:36 (22)
4:37 (15)
22:32 (20)
2:56 (26)
28:39 (23)
6:07 (30)
39:40 (30)
11:01 (40)
45:28 (30)
5:48 (22)
55:42 (36)
10:14 (42)
1:02:00 (36)
6:18 (36)
1:04:27 (35)
2:27 (28)
1:06:37 (34)
2:10 (23)
1:08:59 (34)
2:22 (22)
1:11:46 (34)
2:47 (39)
1:12:43 (34)
57 (37)
1:12:43  Sirpa Kangasaho
35   Inkeri Vapalahti
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:14 (13)
13:38 (34)
8:24 (37)
16:57 (32)
3:19 (17)
27:20 (38)
10:23 (39)
29:48 (35)
2:28 (10)
33:19 (32)
3:31 (7)
41:51 (34)
8:32 (38)
48:38 (34)
6:47 (31)
55:32 (34)
6:54 (39)
1:00:05 (35)
4:33 (30)
1:03:38 (34)
3:33 (39)
1:06:57 (35)
3:19 (39)
1:10:40 (36)
3:43 (40)
1:12:41 (36)
2:01 (5)
1:13:25 (35)
44 (4)
1:13:25  Inkeri Vapalahti
36   Kyllikki Pessi
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:47 (34)
12:19 (29)
5:32 (32)
16:35 (31)
4:16 (38)
28:47 (41)
12:12 (41)
32:17 (40)
3:30 (33)
36:29 (39)
4:12 (16)
43:16 (36)
6:47 (25)
50:57 (36)
7:41 (37)
54:31 (33)
3:34 (17)
58:28 (32)
3:57 (26)
1:05:55 (36)
7:27 (41)
1:08:00 (36)
2:05 (20)
1:10:19 (35)
2:19 (20)
1:12:38 (35)
2:19 (22)
1:13:26 (36)
48 (16)
1:13:26  Kyllikki Pessi
37   Seija Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
14:01 (42)
18:33 (41)
4:32 (17)
22:16 (41)
3:43 (29)
26:24 (35)
4:08 (10)
29:41 (34)
3:17 (31)
34:15 (34)
4:34 (19)
41:01 (33)
6:46 (24)
55:27 (39)
14:26 (41)
59:06 (38)
3:39 (18)
1:03:51 (37)
4:45 (31)
1:06:34 (37)
2:43 (33)
1:08:44 (37)
2:10 (23)
1:11:27 (37)
2:43 (33)
1:13:54 (37)
2:27 (31)
1:14:45 (37)
51 (29)
1:14:45  Seija Karjalainen
38   Päivi Karjalainen
Savon Rasti
6:59 (36)
15:39 (39)
8:40 (39)
19:30 (39)
3:51 (32)
25:23 (34)
5:53 (25)
30:20 (36)
4:57 (41)
35:44 (37)
5:24 (26)
43:25 (37)
7:41 (33)
50:24 (35)
6:59 (33)
55:35 (35)
5:11 (34)
1:04:09 (38)
8:34 (41)
1:07:01 (38)
2:52 (34)
1:11:05 (39)
4:04 (42)
1:15:33 (39)
4:28 (41)
1:17:48 (38)
2:15 (18)
1:18:35 (38)
47 (15)
1:18:35  Päivi Karjalainen
39   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:02 (7)
13:32 (33)
8:30 (38)
17:01 (33)
3:29 (26)
24:24 (29)
7:23 (33)
26:54 (29)
2:30 (13)
33:14 (31)
6:20 (32)
44:17 (38)
11:03 (41)
59:48 (42)
15:31 (42)
1:04:02 (41)
4:14 (25)
1:07:28 (40)
3:26 (20)
1:10:10 (40)
2:42 (32)
1:12:32 (40)
2:22 (29)
1:15:32 (38)
3:00 (38)
1:18:03 (39)
2:31 (34)
1:18:56 (39)
53 (31)
1:18:56  Riitta Jokela
40   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
6:35 (32)
12:58 (31)
6:23 (35)
17:13 (34)
4:15 (37)
26:51 (37)
9:38 (38)
30:32 (38)
3:41 (37)
39:20 (41)
8:48 (42)
47:12 (39)
7:52 (36)
54:51 (38)
7:39 (36)
59:54 (39)
5:03 (33)
1:04:48 (39)
4:54 (32)
1:07:47 (39)
2:59 (37)
1:10:42 (38)
2:55 (37)
1:16:36 (40)
5:54 (42)
1:18:59 (40)
2:23 (27)
1:19:49 (40)
50 (24)
1:19:49  Tuula Toivanen
41   Elina Mäki-Simola
Espoon Suunta
7:17 (37)
14:43 (37)
7:26 (36)
19:13 (38)
4:30 (39)
27:32 (39)
8:19 (37)
33:01 (41)
5:29 (42)
38:27 (40)
5:26 (27)
47:45 (40)
9:18 (39)
57:57 (40)
10:12 (39)
1:05:07 (42)
7:10 (40)
1:10:44 (42)
5:37 (35)
1:13:58 (41)
3:14 (38)
1:17:00 (41)
3:02 (38)
1:19:50 (41)
2:50 (37)
1:22:52 (41)
3:02 (42)
1:23:53 (41)
1:01 (42)
1:23:53  Elina Mäki-Simola
42   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
10:59 (41)
21:08 (42)
10:09 (41)
24:58 (42)
3:50 (31)
29:29 (42)
4:31 (14)
33:04 (42)
3:35 (34)
40:58 (42)
7:54 (41)
49:19 (42)
8:21 (37)
58:05 (41)
8:46 (38)
1:03:49 (40)
5:44 (35)
1:09:15 (41)
5:26 (34)
1:17:39 (42)
8:24 (42)
1:21:22 (42)
3:43 (41)
1:25:02 (42)
3:40 (39)
1:27:55 (42)
2:53 (41)
1:28:55 (42)
1:00 (41)
1:28:55  Sirpa Papinsaari
   Marjo Hovirinta
Turun Metsänkävijät
-
10:13
-
14:01
3:48
29:36
15:35
33:10
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:15
-
43:37
38:22
46:51
3:14
47:49
58
keskeytti  Marjo Hovirinta
   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
4:48
13:32
8:44
16:37
3:05
29:45
13:08
32:19
2:34
37:16
4:57
43:29
6:13
49:48
6:19
53:07
3:19
56:49
3:42
59:28
2:39
1:02:50
3:22
-
-
1:06:49
-
1:07:35
46
keskeytti  Tuija Soanjärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English