FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D50B 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Anu Mannonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:52:00   32:11  
2.   Tuija Raitanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   34:27  
3.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   34:48  
4.   Ulla Kallio Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:40:00   35:22  
5.   Anna-Leena Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   36:30  
6.   Tiina Kuusholma Hiisirasti  FIN  11:46:00   37:30  
7.   Marja Kosola SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:46:00   38:45  
8.   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   40:06  
9.   Tuula Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:12:00   41:16  
10.   Saara Pekkanen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:10:00   41:30  
11.   Tiina Westerlund Koovee  FIN  12:08:00   42:00  
12.   Päivi Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:58:00   43:34  
13.   Arja Kallio Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:02:00   43:43  
14.   Seija Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  12:06:00   44:19  
15.   Eija Leppä Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:18:00   45:28  
16.   Marja Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:28:00   46:15  
17.   Tuula Lankinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:50:00   46:32  
18.   Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:26:00   47:45  
19.   Kaija Mäkikangas Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   47:53  
20.   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:24:00   50:00  
21.   Marja Rauttola Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:00:00   50:41  
22.   Ritva Lepola Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:50:00   53:33  
23.   Kirsti Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   58:07  
24.   Sari Siivola Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:54:00   58:36  
25.   Saija Toivola Rastivarsat  FIN  12:16:00   58:45  
26.   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:56:00   58:51  
27.   Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   1:00:10  
28.   Salme Fuller Australia  AUS  12:38:00   1:00:16  
29.   Outi Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:04:00   1:01:51  
30.   Outi Holopainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  13:00:00   1:09:12  
31.   Sirpa Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:44:00   1:10:29  
32.   Pirkko Råberg Länsi-Lavian Loiske  FIN  12:48:00   1:12:40  
33.   Marjo Rajamäki Rastikarhut  FIN  12:36:00   1:33:10  
   Tuula Lilja Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00   ei läht.  
   Kirsimarja Alanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:58:00   ei läht.  
   Taina Häyhä Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:32:00   hylätty  
   Päivi Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English