FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D50B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:05 (8)
2:08 (9)
1:03 (9)
2:45 (7)
37 (8)
3:59 (2)
1:14 (4)
4:27 (2)
28 (6)
5:13 (1)
46 (1)
5:47 (1)
34 (2)
6:50 (1)
1:03 (1)
7:30 (1)
40 (1)
8:07 (1)
37 (1)
9:28 (1)
1:21 (6)
10:12 (1)
44 (4)
10:59 (1)
47 (6)
11:39 (1)
40 (26)
11:39  Ulla Moilanen
2   Anu Mannonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:23 (20)
2:24 (14)
1:01 (5)
2:59 (12)
35 (3)
4:06 (6)
1:07 (1)
4:32 (4)
26 (2)
5:24 (5)
52 (8)
5:57 (3)
33 (1)
7:15 (3)
1:18 (7)
7:56 (3)
41 (3)
8:33 (2)
37 (1)
9:40 (2)
1:07 (1)
10:25 (2)
45 (7)
11:09 (2)
44 (3)
11:42 (2)
33 (4)
11:42  Anu Mannonen
3   Outi Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
1:07 (10)
2:12 (11)
1:05 (12)
2:47 (8)
35 (3)
4:02 (4)
1:15 (5)
4:29 (3)
27 (4)
5:20 (3)
51 (7)
6:06 (5)
46 (15)
7:28 (6)
1:22 (9)
8:13 (5)
45 (6)
8:55 (5)
42 (6)
10:04 (4)
1:09 (2)
10:51 (4)
47 (8)
11:48 (5)
57 (17)
12:16 (3)
28 (1)
12:16  Outi Holopainen
4   Anna-Leena Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
58 (2)
2:01 (4)
1:03 (9)
2:35 (4)
34 (2)
3:58 (1)
1:23 (10)
4:26 (1)
28 (6)
5:13 (1)
47 (2)
5:50 (2)
37 (4)
6:55 (2)
1:05 (2)
7:37 (2)
42 (4)
8:47 (4)
1:10 (28)
10:00 (3)
1:13 (3)
10:44 (3)
44 (4)
11:38 (3)
54 (13)
12:20 (4)
42 (30)
12:20  Anna-Leena Tuomisto
5   Tiina Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
1:06 (9)
2:10 (10)
1:04 (11)
2:48 (9)
38 (10)
4:12 (8)
1:24 (11)
4:42 (8)
30 (10)
5:34 (7)
52 (8)
6:11 (6)
37 (4)
7:20 (4)
1:09 (4)
8:04 (4)
44 (5)
8:45 (3)
41 (4)
10:10 (5)
1:25 (8)
11:00 (5)
50 (18)
11:47 (4)
47 (6)
12:25 (5)
38 (18)
12:25  Tiina Kuusholma
6   Marja Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
1:00 (5)
2:07 (8)
1:07 (15)
2:50 (10)
43 (17)
4:02 (4)
1:12 (3)
4:33 (5)
31 (13)
5:21 (4)
48 (4)
5:58 (4)
37 (4)
7:23 (5)
1:25 (11)
8:13 (5)
50 (11)
9:03 (6)
50 (12)
10:34 (6)
1:31 (13)
11:21 (6)
47 (8)
12:12 (6)
51 (11)
12:48 (6)
36 (13)
12:48  Marja Kosola
7   Tiina Westerlund
Koovee
1:21 (18)
2:26 (15)
1:05 (12)
3:06 (15)
40 (13)
4:16 (9)
1:10 (2)
4:44 (9)
28 (6)
5:39 (8)
55 (12)
6:24 (7)
45 (14)
8:10 (8)
1:46 (17)
9:03 (8)
53 (15)
10:28 (9)
1:25 (30)
11:47 (7)
1:19 (5)
12:30 (7)
43 (3)
13:15 (7)
45 (4)
13:48 (7)
33 (4)
13:48  Tiina Westerlund
8   Ulla Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
58 (2)
1:54 (2)
56 (2)
2:32 (3)
38 (10)
4:01 (3)
1:29 (13)
4:38 (7)
37 (23)
5:30 (6)
52 (8)
6:54 (11)
1:24 (29)
8:41 (10)
1:47 (18)
9:21 (10)
40 (1)
10:27 (8)
1:06 (26)
12:16 (10)
1:49 (25)
13:00 (10)
44 (4)
13:39 (8)
39 (1)
14:14 (8)
35 (9)
14:14  Ulla Kallio
9   Päivi Tolonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:14 (12)
2:22 (12)
1:08 (19)
3:02 (14)
40 (13)
4:24 (10)
1:22 (9)
5:00 (12)
36 (22)
6:06 (12)
1:06 (22)
6:46 (10)
40 (10)
8:14 (9)
1:28 (13)
9:06 (9)
52 (14)
9:46 (7)
40 (3)
12:06 (8)
2:20 (31)
12:55 (9)
49 (13)
13:45 (9)
50 (9)
14:18 (9)
33 (4)
14:18  Päivi Tolonen
10   Eija Leppä
Suunta Jurva
55 (1)
1:52 (1)
57 (3)
2:27 (1)
35 (3)
6:10 (26)
3:43 (32)
6:40 (26)
30 (10)
7:30 (21)
50 (6)
8:08 (20)
38 (7)
9:16 (15)
1:08 (3)
10:04 (13)
48 (7)
10:54 (11)
50 (12)
12:12 (9)
1:18 (4)
12:54 (8)
42 (2)
13:47 (10)
53 (12)
14:21 (10)
34 (7)
14:21  Eija Leppä
11   Heidi Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:25 (24)
2:32 (17)
1:07 (15)
3:16 (17)
44 (18)
4:51 (14)
1:35 (16)
5:22 (13)
31 (13)
7:00 (18)
1:38 (30)
7:40 (15)
40 (10)
9:07 (13)
1:27 (12)
10:04 (13)
57 (20)
11:04 (13)
1:00 (21)
12:43 (11)
1:39 (18)
13:32 (11)
49 (13)
14:17 (11)
45 (4)
14:52 (11)
35 (9)
14:52  Heidi Bergman
12   Tuija Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02 (7)
2:03 (6)
1:01 (5)
2:38 (5)
35 (3)
4:07 (7)
1:29 (13)
4:37 (6)
30 (10)
6:05 (11)
1:28 (28)
7:47 (17)
1:42 (30)
9:08 (14)
1:21 (8)
10:34 (17)
1:26 (34)
11:35 (15)
1:01 (22)
12:57 (13)
1:22 (7)
13:47 (13)
50 (18)
14:29 (12)
42 (2)
15:03 (12)
34 (7)
15:03  Tuija Raitanen
13   Sari Siivola
Espoon Akilles
1:17 (14)
2:38 (19)
1:21 (30)
3:24 (21)
46 (21)
4:45 (13)
1:21 (8)
5:33 (15)
48 (29)
6:30 (13)
57 (15)
7:13 (12)
43 (12)
9:17 (16)
2:04 (25)
10:15 (16)
58 (21)
11:01 (12)
46 (8)
12:44 (12)
1:43 (21)
13:34 (12)
50 (18)
14:39 (13)
1:05 (32)
15:15 (13)
36 (13)
15:15  Sari Siivola
14   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
1:30 (27)
2:41 (22)
1:11 (20)
3:29 (22)
48 (24)
6:00 (25)
2:31 (27)
6:34 (25)
34 (19)
7:37 (23)
1:03 (19)
8:29 (21)
52 (20)
9:59 (21)
1:30 (14)
11:08 (21)
1:09 (32)
12:00 (17)
52 (15)
13:31 (14)
1:31 (13)
14:18 (14)
47 (8)
15:16 (14)
58 (20)
15:55 (14)
39 (22)
15:55  Saija Toivola
14   Outi Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
2:22 (34)
3:29 (34)
1:07 (15)
4:19 (33)
50 (26)
5:44 (22)
1:25 (12)
6:12 (20)
28 (6)
7:04 (19)
52 (8)
7:42 (16)
38 (7)
8:58 (12)
1:16 (6)
10:00 (12)
1:02 (25)
10:43 (10)
43 (7)
13:33 (15)
2:50 (33)
14:22 (15)
49 (13)
15:17 (15)
55 (14)
15:55 (14)
38 (18)
15:55  Outi Honkimaa
16   Tuula Ravaska
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:18 (15)
2:31 (16)
1:13 (22)
3:12 (16)
41 (15)
4:52 (15)
1:40 (19)
5:53 (18)
1:01 (32)
6:48 (15)
55 (12)
7:36 (14)
48 (18)
9:44 (19)
2:08 (27)
10:37 (18)
53 (15)
11:31 (14)
54 (17)
13:35 (16)
2:04 (29)
14:28 (16)
53 (23)
15:30 (16)
1:02 (28)
16:14 (16)
44 (33)
16:14  Tuula Ravaska
17   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:18 (15)
2:33 (18)
1:15 (24)
3:17 (18)
44 (18)
4:55 (16)
1:38 (18)
5:32 (14)
37 (23)
7:42 (24)
2:10 (32)
8:43 (23)
1:01 (24)
10:18 (22)
1:35 (15)
11:20 (22)
1:02 (25)
12:13 (19)
53 (16)
13:48 (17)
1:35 (16)
14:37 (17)
49 (13)
15:36 (17)
59 (23)
16:16 (17)
40 (26)
16:16  Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
18   Salme Fuller
Australia
59 (4)
1:58 (3)
59 (4)
2:31 (2)
33 (1)
7:01 (32)
4:30 (33)
7:24 (31)
23 (1)
8:11 (28)
47 (2)
8:50 (25)
39 (9)
11:04 (24)
2:14 (29)
11:54 (24)
50 (11)
12:35 (21)
41 (4)
14:05 (20)
1:30 (12)
14:41 (18)
36 (1)
15:36 (17)
55 (14)
16:17 (18)
41 (29)
16:17  Salme Fuller
19   Saara Pekkanen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:42 (29)
2:57 (29)
1:15 (24)
3:43 (27)
46 (21)
5:20 (19)
1:37 (17)
5:51 (17)
31 (13)
6:50 (16)
59 (17)
7:57 (18)
1:07 (27)
9:53 (20)
1:56 (21)
10:51 (20)
58 (21)
11:55 (16)
1:04 (24)
13:54 (19)
1:59 (27)
14:43 (19)
49 (13)
15:45 (19)
1:02 (28)
16:24 (19)
39 (22)
16:24  Saara Pekkanen
20   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:21 (18)
2:38 (19)
1:17 (27)
3:32 (25)
54 (31)
5:15 (17)
1:43 (22)
5:54 (19)
39 (25)
6:59 (17)
1:05 (20)
7:57 (18)
58 (23)
9:40 (18)
1:43 (16)
10:45 (19)
1:05 (30)
12:10 (18)
1:25 (30)
13:53 (18)
1:43 (21)
14:51 (20)
58 (28)
15:49 (20)
58 (20)
16:26 (20)
37 (15)
16:26  Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
21   Päivi Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:52 (31)
3:10 (31)
1:18 (28)
4:10 (31)
1:00 (33)
6:21 (29)
2:11 (25)
7:15 (30)
54 (30)
8:11 (28)
56 (14)
10:07 (29)
1:56 (31)
11:31 (25)
1:24 (10)
12:30 (25)
59 (23)
13:18 (23)
48 (11)
14:50 (21)
1:32 (15)
15:44 (21)
54 (24)
16:43 (21)
59 (23)
17:20 (21)
37 (15)
17:20  Päivi Pelkonen
22   Arja Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:42 (29)
2:44 (25)
1:02 (8)
3:20 (19)
36 (7)
5:15 (17)
1:55 (24)
5:42 (16)
27 (4)
6:47 (14)
1:05 (20)
7:22 (13)
35 (3)
9:18 (17)
1:56 (21)
10:12 (15)
54 (17)
13:56 (24)
3:44 (33)
15:24 (22)
1:28 (10)
16:14 (22)
50 (18)
17:12 (22)
58 (20)
17:51 (22)
39 (22)
17:51  Arja Kallio
23   Taina Häyhä
Keravan Urheilijat
1:00 (5)
2:01 (4)
1:01 (5)
2:38 (5)
37 (8)
4:31 (12)
1:53 (23)
4:57 (11)
26 (2)
5:45 (9)
48 (4)
6:33 (8)
48 (18)
7:46 (7)
1:13 (5)
8:35 (7)
49 (9)
12:13 (19)
3:38 (32)
16:03 (26)
3:50 (34)
16:50 (24)
47 (8)
17:47 (24)
57 (17)
18:18 (23)
31 (2)
18:18  Taina Häyhä
24   Kaija Mäkikangas
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:24 (21)
2:47 (27)
1:23 (32)
3:40 (26)
53 (30)
5:21 (21)
1:41 (21)
6:21 (21)
1:00 (31)
7:47 (25)
1:26 (27)
8:41 (22)
54 (21)
10:45 (23)
2:04 (25)
11:44 (23)
59 (23)
12:51 (22)
1:07 (27)
15:40 (23)
2:49 (32)
16:44 (23)
1:04 (32)
17:41 (23)
57 (17)
18:20 (24)
39 (22)
18:20  Kaija Mäkikangas
25   Marjo Rajamäki
Rastikarhut
1:36 (28)
3:05 (30)
1:29 (34)
3:56 (29)
51 (27)
7:33 (33)
3:37 (31)
8:12 (33)
39 (25)
9:53 (33)
1:41 (31)
10:39 (31)
46 (15)
12:39 (28)
2:00 (23)
13:43 (28)
1:04 (29)
14:30 (26)
47 (9)
16:07 (27)
1:37 (17)
17:13 (26)
1:06 (33)
18:12 (25)
59 (23)
18:54 (25)
42 (30)
18:54  Marjo Rajamäki
26   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:16 (13)
2:22 (12)
1:06 (14)
3:01 (13)
39 (12)
6:15 (28)
3:14 (29)
6:48 (27)
33 (18)
9:30 (32)
2:42 (33)
10:43 (32)
1:13 (28)
12:31 (27)
1:48 (19)
13:27 (27)
56 (19)
14:31 (27)
1:04 (24)
15:56 (24)
1:25 (8)
16:53 (25)
57 (27)
18:14 (26)
1:21 (33)
18:56 (26)
42 (30)
18:56  Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
27   Ritva Lepola
Lapin Veikot
1:24 (21)
2:44 (25)
1:20 (29)
3:31 (23)
47 (23)
7:00 (31)
3:29 (30)
7:39 (32)
39 (25)
8:45 (31)
1:06 (22)
9:42 (28)
57 (22)
12:12 (26)
2:30 (30)
13:18 (26)
1:06 (31)
14:17 (25)
59 (20)
16:01 (25)
1:44 (23)
17:49 (27)
1:48 (34)
18:50 (27)
1:01 (26)
19:34 (27)
44 (33)
19:34  Ritva Lepola
28   Tuula Lankinen
Rasti-Hyry
1:28 (26)
2:42 (23)
1:14 (23)
3:23 (20)
41 (15)
6:23 (30)
3:00 (28)
6:55 (28)
32 (17)
8:01 (27)
1:06 (22)
8:44 (24)
43 (12)
14:21 (30)
5:37 (32)
15:10 (30)
49 (9)
15:57 (29)
47 (9)
17:38 (29)
1:41 (20)
18:25 (28)
47 (8)
19:15 (28)
50 (9)
19:50 (28)
35 (9)
19:50  Tuula Lankinen
29   Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:59 (32)
3:11 (32)
1:12 (21)
4:00 (30)
49 (25)
5:20 (19)
1:20 (7)
6:30 (24)
1:10 (34)
7:36 (22)
1:06 (22)
9:33 (26)
1:57 (32)
15:51 (31)
6:18 (33)
16:45 (31)
54 (17)
17:40 (30)
55 (18)
19:08 (30)
1:28 (10)
20:02 (30)
54 (24)
21:04 (29)
1:02 (28)
21:42 (29)
38 (18)
21:42  Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä
30   Marja Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:08 (11)
2:03 (6)
55 (1)
2:54 (11)
51 (27)
4:25 (11)
1:31 (15)
4:56 (10)
31 (13)
5:54 (10)
58 (16)
6:41 (9)
47 (17)
8:44 (11)
2:03 (24)
9:34 (11)
50 (11)
18:23 (31)
8:49 (34)
20:02 (31)
1:39 (18)
20:53 (31)
51 (22)
21:42 (30)
49 (8)
22:13 (30)
31 (2)
22:13  Marja Rauttola
31   Pirkko Råberg
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:20 (17)
2:42 (23)
1:22 (31)
4:30 (34)
1:48 (34)
5:49 (23)
1:19 (6)
6:24 (22)
35 (20)
7:24 (20)
1:00 (18)
10:09 (30)
2:45 (33)
12:58 (29)
2:49 (31)
14:01 (29)
1:03 (27)
15:18 (28)
1:17 (29)
17:29 (28)
2:11 (30)
18:29 (29)
1:00 (29)
22:01 (31)
3:32 (34)
22:38 (31)
37 (15)
22:38  Pirkko Råberg
32   Marja Väyrynen
Puolangan Ryhti
1:26 (25)
2:50 (28)
1:24 (33)
3:46 (28)
56 (32)
6:11 (27)
2:25 (26)
7:14 (29)
1:03 (33)
8:28 (30)
1:14 (26)
9:33 (26)
1:05 (26)
17:16 (32)
7:43 (34)
18:19 (32)
1:03 (27)
19:20 (32)
1:01 (22)
21:15 (32)
1:55 (26)
22:09 (32)
54 (24)
23:12 (32)
1:03 (31)
23:52 (32)
40 (26)
23:52  Marja Väyrynen
33   Seija Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
2:20 (33)
3:27 (33)
1:07 (15)
4:11 (32)
44 (18)
5:51 (24)
1:40 (19)
6:26 (23)
35 (20)
8:00 (26)
1:34 (29)
16:40 (34)
8:40 (34)
18:34 (34)
1:54 (20)
19:22 (33)
48 (7)
20:12 (33)
50 (12)
22:14 (33)
2:02 (28)
23:17 (33)
1:03 (30)
24:13 (33)
56 (16)
24:51 (33)
38 (18)
24:51  Seija Peltomäki
34   Sirpa Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:24 (21)
2:40 (21)
1:16 (26)
3:31 (23)
51 (27)
11:35 (34)
8:04 (34)
12:16 (34)
41 (28)
15:12 (34)
2:56 (34)
16:14 (33)
1:02 (25)
18:22 (33)
2:08 (27)
19:38 (34)
1:16 (33)
20:34 (34)
56 (19)
22:22 (34)
1:48 (24)
23:25 (34)
1:03 (30)
24:26 (34)
1:01 (26)
25:01 (34)
35 (9)
25:01  Sirpa Tarvonen
   Kirsti Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
7:25
-
10:48
3:23
13:18
2:30
14:35
1:17
15:39
1:04
17:45
2:06
21:15
3:30
22:25
1:10
23:17
52
27:18
4:01
28:12
54
29:30
1:18
30:09
39
hylätty  Kirsti Mikkola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English