FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D50A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13821Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN1:21:13
23850Paula SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN1:30:38+9:25
33852Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:31:10+9:57
43827Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN1:32:00+10:47
53839Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:04+10:51
63851von Annika SchoultzOK77FIN1:33:51+12:38
73829Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:34:18+13:05
83809Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN1:35:29+14:16
93816Virpi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:36:05+14:52
103819Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN1:37:48+16:35
113869Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:37:55+16:42
123849Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:41:51+20:38
133815Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:41:58+20:45
143837Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:42:16+21:03
153825Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:42:42+21:29
163804Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:44:45+23:32
173834Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-KurikkaFIN1:45:43+24:30
183807Pirkko EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:45:51+24:38
193818Marja KankaanrantaHankasalmen HankaFIN1:48:48+27:35
203871Marita VääräläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:49:17+28:04
213858Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:52:00+30:47
223813Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:52:07+30:54
233846Pirjo RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:53:19+32:06
243836Lea NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:54:30+33:17
253868Terhi VesanenKangasala SKFIN1:55:35+34:22
263853Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:56:08+34:55
273814Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN1:56:17+35:04
283870Mervi VäänänenOulun TarmoFIN1:57:13+36:00
293826Soili KuittinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:57:57+36:44
303817Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN1:59:31+38:18
313838Päivi OjajärviRastiketutFIN2:00:56+39:43
323867Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN2:01:42+40:29
333854Eija SulavuoriTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:01:54+40:41
343855Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN2:02:00+40:47
353872Merja ÄijäläNaviFIN2:02:36+41:23
363845Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN2:03:59+42:46
373847Anneli RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN2:07:43+46:30
383844Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN2:08:49+47:36
393842Eija PiispanenOulaisten HuimaFIN2:09:36+48:23
403805Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN2:11:22+50:09
413843Liisa RajalampiKangasala SKFIN2:12:35+51:22
423856Tarja TolonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:13:04+51:51
433822Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN2:13:27+52:14
443857Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:15:00+53:47
453841Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:16:30+55:17
463859Galina MiterevaRussiaRUS2:17:40+56:27
473828Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN2:19:34+58:21
483840Tarja PajunenNaviFIN2:22:21+1:01:08
493832Aija HaapalaLiperin TaimiFIN2:23:05+1:01:52
503848Päivi ReimanHiisirastiFIN2:25:06+1:03:53
513823Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:39:51+1:18:38
523812Tarja HyytiäinenRastiPiikkiöFIN2:54:13+1:33:00
533833Erja MäkinenEpilän EsaFIN3:40:02+2:18:49
3806Annikka EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
3810Brigitte HowaldSwitzerlandSUIhylätty
3820Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
3835Seija NelimarkkaIisalmen VisaFINei läht.
3824Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
3808Maria HeermanRasti-LukkoFINei läht.
3811Auli HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English