FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D50A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:27:00   45:53  
2.   Paula Savolainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  13:01:00   47:13  
3.   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:59:00   50:46  
4.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  13:55:00   51:13  
5.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:07:00   53:03  
6.   von Annika Schoultz OK77  FIN  13:11:00   54:51  
7.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:25:00   54:54  
8.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:09:00   55:11  
9.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  12:13:00   56:30  
10.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:05:00   56:59  
11.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:45:00   57:00  
12.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  13:07:00   59:07  
13.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:15:00   59:22  
14.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:19:00   59:27  
15.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:57:00   1:00:32  
16.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:53:00   1:00:44  
17.   Terhi Vesanen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:01:00   1:02:19  
18.   Marja Kankaanranta Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  13:21:00   1:03:14  
19.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:31:00   1:03:58  
20.   Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:47:00   1:04:26  
21.   Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:13:00   1:04:49  
22.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:07:00   1:05:09  
23.   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   1:05:31  
24.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:09:00   1:05:37  
25.   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:33:00   1:06:56  
26.   Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa  FIN  12:25:00   1:08:02  
27.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  13:35:00   1:09:13  
28.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  13:23:00   1:09:17  
29.   Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:23:00   1:09:25  
30.   Tarja Kankaanpää Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  14:03:00   1:10:23  
31.   Päivi Ojajärvi Rastiketut  FIN  12:43:00   1:10:51  
32.   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  12:17:00   1:10:52  
33.   Eija Sulavuori Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:29:00   1:12:14  
34.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:43:00   1:12:25  
35.   Eija Piispanen Oulaisten Huima  FIN  14:11:00   1:13:09  
36.   Pirkko Vehomäki Olavin Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   1:13:10  
37.   Heli Annila Koovee  FIN  12:53:00   1:13:51  
38.   Tarja Tolonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:41:00   1:13:54  
39.   Aija Haapala Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:41:00   1:14:21  
40.   Merja Äijälä Navi  FIN  13:17:00   1:14:49  
41.   Anneli Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   1:17:08  
42.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  13:05:00   1:17:41  
43.   Galina Mitereva Russia  RUS  12:21:00   1:19:11  
44.   Liisa Rajalampi Kangasala SK  FIN  12:49:00   1:19:16  
45.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:19:00   1:20:09  
46.   Tarja Pajunen Navi  FIN  12:37:00   1:20:48  
47.   Leena Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:11:00   1:21:42  
48.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:57:00   1:22:21  
49.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:51:00   1:26:25  
50.   Päivi Reiman Hiisirasti  FIN  13:33:00   1:27:17  
51.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK  FIN  13:29:00   1:29:22  
52.   Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   1:30:06  
53.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:27:00   1:34:43  
   Seija Nelimarkka Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:05:00   ei läht.  
   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:45:00   ei läht.  
   Maria Heerman Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:55:00   ei läht.  
   Auli Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:03:00   ei läht.  
   Vuokko Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:37:00   hylätty  
   Annikka Ekdahl Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:57:00   keskeytti  
   Brigitte Howald Switzerland  SUI  13:59:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English