1 | 3758 | Eija Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:31 | ||
2 | 3759 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:46 | +15 | |
3 | 3772 | Anita Lampela | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 13:49 | +1:18 | |
4 | 3782 | Heljä Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10 | +1:39 | |
5 | 3792 | Sirkku Paavola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:14 | +1:43 | |
6 | 3778 | Susanna Miettinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:18 | +1:47 | |
7 | 3771 | Merja Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:21 | +1:50 | |
8 | 3777 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 14:26 | +1:55 | |
9 | 3764 | Kerttu Kanerva | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 14:46 | +2:15 | |
10 | 3769 | Marjut Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 14:50 | +2:19 | |
3774 | Johanna Liinamaa | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:50 | +2:19 | ||
12 | 3761 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 14:55 | +2:24 | |
13 | 3757 | Soile Hakanpää | Rasti 88 | FIN | 15:00 | +2:29 | |
14 | 3789 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:06 | +2:35 | |
15 | 3753 | Birgit Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:13 | +2:42 | |
16 | 3780 | Minna Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:26 | +2:55 | |
17 | 3755 | Sirpa Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:28 | +2:57 | |
18 | 3785 | Sari Saajanen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:40 | +3:09 | |
19 | 3800 | Veronica Åman | OK Botnia | FIN | 15:41 | +3:10 | |
20 | 3799 | Virpi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 15:45 | +3:14 | |
21 | 3790 | Tarja Tuovinen | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 16:04 | +3:33 | |
22 | 3752 | Elena Afonyushkina | Russia | RUS | 16:15 | +3:44 | |
23 | 3765 | Leena Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:20 | +3:49 | |
24 | 3766 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 16:59 | +4:28 | |
25 | 3788 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 17:00 | +4:29 | |
26 | 3775 | Anne Malin | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 17:16 | +4:45 | |
27 | 3756 | Susanne Back | IK Falken | FIN | 17:45 | +5:14 | |
28 | 3776 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:52 | +5:21 | |
29 | 3773 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 19:09 | +6:38 | |
30 | 3763 | Heli Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 19:28 | +6:57 | |
31 | 3768 | Marjut Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 19:55 | +7:24 | |
32 | 3787 | Johanna Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 20:55 | +8:24 | |
33 | 3779 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:14 | +9:43 | |
34 | 3791 | Liisa Uusitalo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 30:58 | +18:27 | |
35 | 3767 | Anne Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 31:13 | +18:42 | |
3754 | Anu Alasaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3760 | Auli Hirvonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3770 | Maria Käki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3781 | Tuula Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3783 | Tuula Rajander | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3786 | Taina Sairio | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3762 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
3784 | Hanna Rouhiainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty |