FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45B 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Anita Lampela Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:18:00   31:57  
2.   Tuula Rajander Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   33:12  
3.   Elena Afonyushkina Russia  RUS  11:36:00   34:11  
4.   Marjut Kyllönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:20:00   35:03  
4.   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:24:00   35:03  
6.   Tuula Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:26:00   35:56  
7.   Minna Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   36:21  
8.   Sirkku Paavola Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:06:00   36:29  
9.   Heljä Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   36:35  
10.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00   36:58  
11.   Tarja Tuovinen Lapin Sudet  FIN  11:44:00   37:04  
12.   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:48:00   37:09  
13.   Marjut Kujansuu MS Parma  FIN  12:02:00   37:44  
14.   Kerttu Kanerva Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:18:00   37:48  
15.   Susanne Back IK Falken  FIN  12:22:00   37:54  
16.   Virpi Kinnunen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:36:00   38:34  
17.   Virpi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:24:00   38:40  
18.   Eija Hauhia Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:02:00   39:38  
19.   Tarja Simola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:08:00   39:56  
20.   Veronica Åman OK Botnia  FIN  11:56:00   40:14  
21.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   40:37  
22.   Ulla Mellin Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:20:00   41:29  
23.   Johanna Salminen Yläneen Kiri  FIN  12:16:00   42:05  
24.   Susanna Miettinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:46:00   42:46  
25.   Sari Saajanen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:32:00   43:02  
26.   Maria Käki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   43:44  
27.   Anne Malin Salon Vilpas  FIN  12:00:00   45:20  
28.   Hanna Rouhiainen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  11:04:00   46:21  
29.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:28:00   46:46  
30.   Soile Hakanpää Rasti 88  FIN  11:28:00   47:02  
31.   Sirpa Annala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   47:08  
32.   Liisa Uusitalo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:14:00   47:18  
33.   Aino Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:08:00   47:52  
34.   Birgit Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:04:00   50:47  
35.   Anne Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:42:00   53:17  
36.   Heli Jalava Vakka-Rasti  FIN  12:14:00   57:18  
37.   Auli Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:34:00   1:00:39  
38.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:38:00   1:21:02  
   Merja Lahdenperä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:00:00   hylätty  
   Leena Kantanen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   ei läht.  
   Anu Alasaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   ei läht.  
   Johanna Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:26:00   ei läht.  
   Taina Sairio Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:30:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English