FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Elena Afonyushkina
Russia
1:37 (16)
5:09 (3)
3:32 (5)
7:28 (3)
2:19 (11)
11:43 (4)
4:15 (7)
13:32 (2)
1:49 (2)
17:06 (1)
3:34 (2)
21:34 (1)
4:28 (9)
25:17 (1)
3:43 (4)
28:39 (1)
3:22 (13)
37:26 (1)
8:47 (11)
39:12 (1)
1:46 (11)
40:28 (1)
1:16 (15)
40:28  Elena Afonyushkina
2   Anita Lampela
Saloisten Reipas
1:31 (9)
4:59 (1)
3:28 (3)
6:53 (1)
1:54 (1)
10:49 (1)
3:56 (1)
12:49 (1)
2:00 (4)
20:13 (8)
7:24 (31)
25:37 (8)
5:24 (25)
28:57 (4)
3:20 (1)
31:37 (3)
2:40 (1)
39:09 (2)
7:32 (2)
40:50 (2)
1:41 (4)
42:02 (2)
1:12 (10)
42:02  Anita Lampela
3   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:35 (14)
5:50 (15)
4:15 (17)
8:17 (15)
2:27 (20)
13:27 (14)
5:10 (19)
15:40 (11)
2:13 (8)
19:32 (4)
3:52 (3)
24:06 (3)
4:34 (12)
28:08 (2)
4:02 (7)
31:31 (2)
3:23 (15)
40:26 (3)
8:55 (15)
42:36 (3)
2:10 (28)
43:52 (3)
1:16 (15)
43:52  Mervi Heinaro
4   Sirkku Paavola
Kyrös-Rasti
1:27 (6)
5:38 (11)
4:11 (16)
8:21 (16)
2:43 (32)
12:51 (10)
4:30 (9)
15:28 (10)
2:37 (20)
21:40 (14)
6:12 (27)
25:45 (10)
4:05 (2)
29:25 (6)
3:40 (3)
32:11 (5)
2:46 (3)
41:10 (4)
8:59 (16)
42:59 (4)
1:49 (15)
44:18 (4)
1:19 (23)
44:18  Sirkku Paavola
5   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:44 (38)
5:41 (13)
2:57 (1)
7:58 (9)
2:17 (9)
15:44 (28)
7:46 (35)
17:55 (21)
2:11 (7)
20:55 (12)
3:00 (1)
27:08 (18)
6:13 (31)
32:03 (16)
4:55 (20)
34:48 (11)
2:45 (2)
41:57 (6)
7:09 (1)
43:24 (5)
1:27 (1)
44:20 (5)
56 (1)
44:20  Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
6   Heljä Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (2)
5:25 (6)
4:07 (13)
7:44 (6)
2:19 (11)
12:56 (11)
5:12 (21)
15:19 (8)
2:23 (16)
19:35 (5)
4:16 (10)
24:15 (4)
4:40 (14)
28:56 (3)
4:41 (16)
32:09 (4)
3:13 (9)
41:43 (5)
9:34 (23)
43:38 (6)
1:55 (18)
44:58 (6)
1:20 (25)
44:58  Heljä Peltonen
7   Auli Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:35 (14)
5:05 (2)
3:30 (4)
7:06 (2)
2:01 (2)
11:18 (2)
4:12 (5)
14:58 (5)
3:40 (31)
19:52 (6)
4:54 (17)
25:08 (6)
5:16 (20)
31:38 (11)
6:30 (28)
34:29 (9)
2:51 (4)
42:15 (8)
7:46 (3)
44:03 (8)
1:48 (14)
45:20 (7)
1:17 (17)
45:20  Auli Hirvonen
8   Marjut Kujansuu
MS Parma
2:06 (32)
6:22 (21)
4:16 (18)
8:41 (20)
2:19 (11)
13:29 (15)
4:48 (13)
15:55 (12)
2:26 (18)
20:24 (9)
4:29 (14)
24:57 (5)
4:33 (11)
29:15 (5)
4:18 (10)
33:02 (6)
3:47 (27)
42:01 (7)
8:59 (16)
44:00 (7)
1:59 (22)
45:22 (8)
1:22 (29)
45:22  Marjut Kujansuu
9   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:34 (13)
5:56 (18)
4:22 (19)
8:03 (13)
2:07 (6)
12:23 (7)
4:20 (8)
15:02 (6)
2:39 (21)
20:11 (7)
5:09 (19)
26:45 (16)
6:34 (33)
31:50 (13)
5:05 (22)
34:46 (10)
2:56 (6)
43:16 (10)
8:30 (10)
45:03 (10)
1:47 (13)
46:12 (9)
1:09 (7)
46:12  Eija Hauhia
10   Susanne Back
IK Falken
1:44 (21)
5:54 (17)
4:10 (15)
8:33 (18)
2:39 (30)
14:49 (22)
6:16 (32)
17:09 (17)
2:20 (13)
21:36 (13)
4:27 (13)
26:03 (11)
4:27 (8)
30:29 (8)
4:26 (12)
33:55 (7)
3:26 (19)
43:15 (9)
9:20 (21)
44:59 (9)
1:44 (9)
46:17 (10)
1:18 (19)
46:17  Susanne Back
11   Minna Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:03 (31)
7:05 (32)
5:02 (29)
9:27 (26)
2:22 (14)
13:41 (16)
4:14 (6)
18:12 (26)
4:31 (36)
22:16 (18)
4:04 (4)
26:22 (13)
4:06 (3)
31:14 (10)
4:52 (19)
35:13 (12)
3:59 (30)
43:35 (11)
8:22 (8)
45:08 (11)
1:33 (2)
46:18 (11)
1:10 (8)
46:18  Minna Nygård
12   Anne Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:47 (23)
5:27 (8)
3:40 (6)
7:44 (6)
2:17 (9)
12:49 (9)
5:05 (17)
16:30 (15)
3:41 (32)
21:57 (16)
5:27 (23)
26:23 (14)
4:26 (6)
32:01 (15)
5:38 (24)
35:23 (14)
3:22 (13)
43:49 (12)
8:26 (9)
45:35 (12)
1:46 (11)
46:50 (12)
1:15 (12)
46:50  Anne Korhonen
13   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
Espoon Suunta
1:43 (20)
7:02 (31)
5:19 (33)
9:29 (27)
2:27 (20)
14:19 (19)
4:50 (14)
18:21 (28)
4:02 (35)
22:29 (19)
4:08 (8)
26:55 (17)
4:26 (6)
30:58 (9)
4:03 (8)
34:22 (8)
3:24 (18)
44:09 (14)
9:47 (25)
45:52 (13)
1:43 (6)
47:07 (13)
1:15 (12)
47:07  Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
14   Kerttu Kanerva
Lapin Veikot
2:12 (33)
6:00 (19)
3:48 (7)
8:01 (12)
2:01 (2)
12:06 (5)
4:05 (4)
13:45 (3)
1:39 (1)
21:55 (15)
8:10 (33)
26:13 (12)
4:18 (4)
30:07 (7)
3:54 (5)
36:14 (17)
6:07 (36)
44:02 (13)
7:48 (4)
46:05 (14)
2:03 (23)
47:20 (14)
1:15 (12)
47:20  Kerttu Kanerva
15   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:21 (3)
6:23 (23)
5:02 (29)
8:25 (17)
2:02 (4)
12:21 (6)
3:56 (1)
16:21 (14)
4:00 (33)
23:13 (23)
6:52 (28)
28:30 (21)
5:17 (21)
31:54 (14)
3:24 (2)
36:33 (18)
4:39 (32)
44:24 (15)
7:51 (5)
46:15 (15)
1:51 (17)
47:21 (15)
1:06 (5)
47:21  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
16   Johanna Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
1:59 (29)
6:33 (25)
4:34 (24)
8:57 (23)
2:24 (18)
14:12 (17)
5:15 (23)
16:34 (16)
2:22 (14)
20:42 (10)
4:08 (8)
25:19 (7)
4:37 (13)
32:15 (18)
6:56 (29)
35:46 (16)
3:31 (22)
45:18 (16)
9:32 (22)
47:15 (16)
1:57 (19)
48:39 (16)
1:24 (30)
48:39  Johanna Salminen
17   Tarja Tuovinen
Lapin Sudet
1:26 (5)
5:28 (9)
4:02 (11)
7:51 (8)
2:23 (16)
13:01 (13)
5:10 (19)
18:00 (23)
4:59 (38)
22:06 (17)
4:06 (5)
27:25 (19)
5:19 (22)
32:07 (17)
4:42 (17)
35:36 (15)
3:29 (20)
45:36 (18)
10:00 (30)
47:26 (17)
1:50 (16)
48:53 (17)
1:27 (33)
48:53  Tarja Tuovinen
18   Susanna Miettinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:44 (21)
5:50 (15)
4:06 (12)
8:13 (14)
2:23 (16)
14:17 (18)
6:04 (31)
16:11 (13)
1:54 (3)
20:45 (11)
4:34 (15)
25:44 (9)
4:59 (18)
31:48 (12)
6:04 (27)
35:20 (13)
3:32 (23)
45:34 (17)
10:14 (31)
47:37 (18)
2:03 (23)
49:16 (18)
1:39 (38)
49:16  Susanna Miettinen
19   Virpi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:30 (8)
5:25 (6)
3:55 (9)
7:58 (9)
2:33 (26)
12:56 (11)
4:58 (15)
15:14 (7)
2:18 (12)
19:21 (3)
4:07 (6)
23:41 (2)
4:20 (5)
33:38 (20)
9:57 (36)
36:41 (20)
3:03 (7)
47:17 (20)
10:36 (34)
49:25 (19)
2:08 (27)
50:54 (19)
1:29 (35)
50:54  Virpi Valkonen
20   Leena Kantanen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:12 (33)
6:42 (27)
4:30 (23)
9:38 (29)
2:56 (34)
15:16 (26)
5:38 (26)
18:14 (27)
2:58 (27)
22:57 (21)
4:43 (16)
27:28 (20)
4:31 (10)
34:38 (21)
7:10 (30)
37:54 (21)
3:16 (11)
47:12 (19)
9:18 (20)
49:49 (20)
2:37 (38)
51:07 (20)
1:18 (19)
51:07  Leena Kantanen
21   Anne Malin
Salon Vilpas
1:31 (9)
6:54 (29)
5:23 (34)
9:25 (25)
2:31 (23)
15:57 (30)
6:32 (33)
18:06 (24)
2:09 (5)
23:16 (25)
5:10 (20)
28:38 (22)
5:22 (24)
33:03 (19)
4:25 (11)
36:33 (18)
3:30 (21)
48:26 (21)
11:53 (36)
50:46 (21)
2:20 (35)
52:21 (21)
1:35 (36)
52:21  Anne Malin
22   Veronica Åman
OK Botnia
1:28 (7)
6:10 (20)
4:42 (25)
8:38 (19)
2:28 (22)
14:40 (20)
6:02 (30)
18:41 (29)
4:01 (34)
23:35 (27)
4:54 (17)
30:46 (26)
7:11 (35)
35:20 (22)
4:34 (14)
39:15 (22)
3:55 (28)
49:02 (22)
9:47 (25)
51:24 (22)
2:22 (37)
53:00 (22)
1:36 (37)
53:00  Veronica Åman
23   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:55 (26)
5:22 (4)
3:27 (2)
10:29 (33)
5:07 (39)
15:43 (27)
5:14 (22)
23:43 (38)
8:00 (39)
27:59 (33)
4:16 (10)
32:02 (28)
4:03 (1)
37:37 (26)
5:35 (23)
41:00 (24)
3:23 (15)
49:50 (23)
8:50 (12)
51:47 (23)
1:57 (19)
53:01 (23)
1:14 (11)
53:01  Marjut Kyllönen
24   Hanna Rouhiainen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:43 (37)
7:49 (33)
5:06 (31)
10:20 (32)
2:31 (23)
14:58 (23)
4:38 (10)
17:15 (18)
2:17 (10)
26:13 (29)
8:58 (34)
32:46 (30)
6:33 (32)
37:32 (25)
4:46 (18)
41:13 (26)
3:41 (25)
50:18 (25)
9:05 (18)
52:01 (24)
1:43 (6)
53:06 (24)
1:05 (4)
53:06  Hanna Rouhiainen
25   Johanna Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
1:40 (17)
5:41 (13)
4:01 (10)
7:43 (5)
2:02 (4)
12:28 (8)
4:45 (11)
15:19 (8)
2:51 (26)
22:43 (20)
7:24 (31)
34:35 (36)
11:52 (39)
38:29 (30)
3:54 (5)
41:21 (27)
2:52 (5)
50:15 (24)
8:54 (14)
52:20 (25)
2:05 (26)
53:27 (25)
1:07 (6)
53:27  Johanna Liinamaa
26   Taina Sairio
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:59 (29)
6:22 (21)
4:23 (20)
9:03 (24)
2:41 (31)
14:46 (21)
5:43 (29)
17:31 (19)
2:45 (23)
23:08 (22)
5:37 (24)
32:35 (29)
9:27 (37)
36:52 (23)
4:17 (9)
40:03 (23)
3:11 (8)
50:29 (26)
10:26 (33)
52:45 (26)
2:16 (31)
54:05 (26)
1:20 (25)
54:05  Taina Sairio
27   Maria Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:47 (23)
12:15 (39)
10:28 (39)
14:49 (39)
2:34 (28)
19:48 (38)
4:59 (16)
22:05 (37)
2:17 (10)
28:00 (34)
5:55 (26)
33:20 (32)
5:20 (23)
37:58 (28)
4:38 (15)
41:11 (25)
3:13 (9)
50:59 (27)
9:48 (27)
53:02 (27)
2:03 (23)
54:20 (27)
1:18 (19)
54:20  Maria Käki
28   Sirpa Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41 (19)
6:34 (26)
4:53 (27)
9:53 (31)
3:19 (36)
15:11 (25)
5:18 (24)
17:33 (20)
2:22 (14)
23:24 (26)
5:51 (25)
30:23 (25)
6:59 (34)
37:42 (27)
7:19 (31)
41:37 (28)
3:55 (28)
51:35 (28)
9:58 (29)
53:53 (28)
2:18 (34)
55:18 (28)
1:25 (31)
55:18  Sirpa Annala
29   Liisa Uusitalo
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:37 (39)
9:29 (37)
4:52 (26)
12:49 (38)
3:20 (37)
17:36 (34)
4:47 (12)
21:14 (35)
3:38 (30)
26:26 (30)
5:12 (21)
31:18 (27)
4:52 (16)
37:17 (24)
5:59 (26)
42:57 (29)
5:40 (35)
53:18 (29)
10:21 (32)
55:35 (29)
2:17 (32)
56:35 (29)
1:00 (3)
56:35  Liisa Uusitalo
30   Soile Hakanpää
Rasti 88
1:24 (4)
8:15 (34)
6:51 (37)
10:39 (34)
2:24 (18)
15:47 (29)
5:08 (18)
18:10 (25)
2:23 (16)
28:40 (35)
10:30 (36)
33:24 (33)
4:44 (15)
42:21 (36)
8:57 (34)
45:37 (31)
3:16 (11)
53:47 (30)
8:10 (7)
56:08 (30)
2:21 (36)
57:29 (30)
1:21 (27)
57:29  Soile Hakanpää
31   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
1:10 (1)
5:36 (10)
4:26 (21)
7:58 (9)
2:22 (14)
16:49 (32)
8:51 (37)
19:18 (30)
2:29 (19)
23:38 (28)
4:20 (12)
29:10 (24)
5:32 (26)
40:53 (32)
11:43 (38)
46:06 (34)
5:13 (34)
54:14 (31)
8:08 (6)
56:29 (31)
2:15 (30)
57:40 (31)
1:11 (9)
57:40  Virpi Kinnunen
32   Merja Lahdenperä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:33 (12)
5:24 (5)
3:51 (8)
7:39 (4)
2:15 (7)
11:35 (3)
3:56 (1)
14:18 (4)
2:43 (22)
18:25 (2)
4:07 (6)
26:43 (15)
8:18 (36)
42:18 (35)
15:35 (39)
45:41 (32)
3:23 (15)
55:27 (33)
9:46 (24)
57:09 (33)
1:42 (5)
58:08 (32)
59 (2)
58:08  Merja Lahdenperä
33   Sari Saajanen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:31 (9)
5:40 (12)
4:09 (14)
8:55 (21)
3:15 (35)
18:29 (36)
9:34 (38)
20:38 (34)
2:09 (5)
27:53 (32)
7:15 (29)
33:44 (34)
5:51 (30)
38:10 (29)
4:26 (12)
45:20 (30)
7:10 (37)
55:08 (32)
9:48 (27)
56:51 (32)
1:43 (6)
58:09 (33)
1:18 (19)
58:09  Sari Saajanen
34   Tarja Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:56 (27)
6:23 (23)
4:27 (22)
8:56 (22)
2:33 (26)
19:04 (37)
10:08 (39)
21:53 (36)
2:49 (25)
32:55 (37)
11:02 (37)
38:05 (37)
5:10 (19)
43:51 (37)
5:46 (25)
47:25 (35)
3:34 (24)
56:17 (34)
8:52 (13)
58:34 (34)
2:17 (32)
59:59 (34)
1:25 (31)
59:59  Tarja Simola
35   Marja-Riitta Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
1:50 (25)
9:45 (38)
7:55 (38)
12:01 (36)
2:16 (8)
17:43 (35)
5:42 (27)
19:57 (32)
2:14 (9)
27:16 (31)
7:19 (30)
33:00 (31)
5:44 (28)
41:19 (33)
8:19 (33)
49:15 (36)
7:56 (38)
58:22 (36)
9:07 (19)
1:00:01 (35)
1:39 (3)
1:01:22 (35)
1:21 (27)
1:01:22  Marja-Riitta Holmberg
36   Birgit Ahola
Kangasala SK
2:26 (35)
9:02 (36)
6:36 (36)
11:33 (35)
2:31 (23)
17:15 (33)
5:42 (27)
20:13 (33)
2:58 (27)
29:32 (36)
9:19 (35)
34:28 (35)
4:56 (17)
42:10 (34)
7:42 (32)
45:51 (33)
3:41 (25)
58:07 (35)
12:16 (37)
1:00:04 (36)
1:57 (19)
1:01:31 (36)
1:27 (33)
1:01:31  Birgit Ahola
37   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
1:58 (28)
6:52 (28)
4:54 (28)
9:47 (30)
2:55 (33)
16:32 (31)
6:45 (34)
19:38 (31)
3:06 (29)
34:50 (38)
15:12 (38)
40:25 (38)
5:35 (27)
45:29 (38)
5:04 (21)
49:45 (37)
4:16 (31)
1:02:33 (37)
12:48 (38)
1:04:43 (37)
2:10 (28)
1:06:02 (37)
1:19 (23)
1:06:02  Teija Launis
38   Aino Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:40 (17)
6:54 (29)
5:14 (32)
9:30 (28)
2:36 (29)
15:07 (24)
5:37 (25)
17:55 (21)
2:48 (24)
23:14 (24)
5:19 (22)
29:00 (23)
5:46 (29)
38:54 (31)
9:54 (35)
53:48 (38)
14:54 (39)
1:05:13 (38)
11:25 (35)
1:06:58 (38)
1:45 (10)
1:08:15 (38)
1:17 (17)
1:08:15  Aino Norrbacka
39   Heli Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
2:27 (36)
8:24 (35)
5:57 (35)
12:24 (37)
4:00 (38)
20:10 (39)
7:46 (35)
24:57 (39)
4:47 (37)
49:17 (39)
24:20 (39)
58:54 (39)
9:37 (38)
1:09:37 (39)
10:43 (37)
1:14:27 (39)
4:50 (33)
1:27:42 (39)
13:15 (39)
1:30:36 (39)
2:54 (39)
1:32:17 (39)
1:41 (39)
1:32:17  Heli Jalava
   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:26
5:06
3:40
7:13
2:07
12:46
5:33
15:51
3:05
20:30
4:39
-
-
31:08
-
34:26
3:18
43:56
9:30
45:52
1:56
47:26
1:34
hylätty  Ulla Mellin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English