FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:53 (1)
8:36 (1)
2:43 (7)
13:07 (1)
4:31 (1)
16:22 (1)
3:15 (14)
19:29 (1)
3:07 (1)
25:46 (1)
6:17 (3)
34:21 (1)
8:35 (19)
40:01 (1)
5:40 (1)
42:42 (1)
2:41 (13)
45:31 (1)
2:49 (42)
46:34 (1)
1:03 (1)
47:02 (1)
28 (1)
47:02  Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
2   Sirkku Paavola
Kyrös-Rasti
6:29 (5)
9:27 (6)
2:58 (18)
14:59 (2)
5:32 (7)
17:59 (3)
3:00 (7)
21:59 (3)
4:00 (16)
28:08 (3)
6:09 (2)
35:21 (3)
7:13 (10)
42:16 (2)
6:55 (9)
45:16 (2)
3:00 (23)
46:23 (2)
1:07 (12)
47:39 (2)
1:16 (16)
48:20 (2)
41 (19)
48:20  Sirkku Paavola
3   Minna Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:18 (14)
9:55 (10)
2:37 (4)
15:17 (5)
5:22 (5)
18:22 (4)
3:05 (9)
22:03 (4)
3:41 (6)
28:35 (4)
6:32 (5)
37:03 (5)
8:28 (17)
43:38 (3)
6:35 (6)
45:57 (3)
2:19 (1)
46:53 (3)
56 (2)
48:04 (3)
1:11 (5)
48:39 (3)
35 (4)
48:39  Minna Nygård
4   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:56 (27)
11:50 (22)
2:54 (16)
18:42 (17)
6:52 (21)
21:30 (15)
2:48 (2)
25:04 (13)
3:34 (4)
30:37 (7)
5:33 (1)
36:03 (4)
5:26 (1)
43:59 (4)
7:56 (17)
46:32 (4)
2:33 (4)
47:27 (4)
55 (1)
48:37 (4)
1:10 (2)
49:10 (4)
33 (3)
49:10  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
5   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:17 (12)
9:44 (7)
2:27 (1)
15:35 (7)
5:51 (11)
18:58 (7)
3:23 (17)
22:56 (7)
3:58 (14)
30:37 (7)
7:41 (13)
37:07 (6)
6:30 (5)
44:17 (5)
7:10 (13)
47:07 (5)
2:50 (20)
48:19 (5)
1:12 (17)
49:41 (5)
1:22 (26)
50:23 (5)
42 (23)
50:23  Ulla Mellin
6   Anita Lampela
Saloisten Reipas
6:01 (2)
9:00 (2)
2:59 (19)
15:00 (3)
6:00 (14)
17:53 (2)
2:53 (3)
21:10 (2)
3:17 (2)
27:58 (2)
6:48 (6)
35:13 (2)
7:15 (11)
44:40 (6)
9:27 (28)
47:26 (6)
2:46 (18)
48:41 (6)
1:15 (22)
49:57 (6)
1:16 (16)
50:33 (6)
36 (5)
50:33  Anita Lampela
7   Elena Afonyushkina
Russia
9:47 (30)
12:30 (26)
2:43 (7)
17:50 (15)
5:20 (4)
21:13 (14)
3:23 (17)
25:27 (15)
4:14 (20)
32:45 (10)
7:18 (8)
38:30 (8)
5:45 (2)
46:44 (7)
8:14 (21)
49:09 (7)
2:25 (3)
50:29 (7)
1:20 (28)
51:39 (7)
1:10 (2)
52:22 (7)
43 (29)
52:22  Elena Afonyushkina
8   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
7:06 (11)
9:52 (9)
2:46 (10)
15:22 (6)
5:30 (6)
18:32 (5)
3:10 (12)
22:40 (5)
4:08 (18)
29:02 (5)
6:22 (4)
40:24 (9)
11:22 (31)
48:06 (8)
7:42 (15)
50:47 (8)
2:41 (13)
51:52 (8)
1:05 (11)
53:06 (8)
1:14 (14)
53:47 (8)
41 (19)
53:47  Mervi Heinaro
9   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
10:34 (31)
13:30 (30)
2:56 (17)
18:22 (16)
4:52 (2)
21:39 (17)
3:17 (15)
25:24 (14)
3:45 (9)
36:01 (17)
10:37 (34)
42:10 (13)
6:09 (3)
48:25 (10)
6:15 (4)
51:01 (9)
2:36 (5)
52:11 (9)
1:10 (16)
53:22 (9)
1:11 (5)
53:58 (9)
36 (5)
53:58  Eija Hauhia
10   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:46 (7)
10:11 (12)
3:25 (30)
16:18 (11)
6:07 (16)
19:38 (9)
3:20 (16)
24:12 (9)
4:34 (24)
31:31 (9)
7:19 (9)
38:10 (7)
6:39 (7)
48:23 (9)
10:13 (34)
51:02 (10)
2:39 (10)
52:44 (10)
1:42 (40)
54:07 (10)
1:23 (28)
54:43 (10)
36 (5)
54:43  Marjut Kyllönen
11   Virpi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:27 (4)
9:18 (5)
2:51 (13)
17:31 (13)
8:13 (31)
20:34 (10)
3:03 (8)
24:32 (10)
3:58 (14)
33:15 (11)
8:43 (27)
41:07 (10)
7:52 (14)
49:08 (11)
8:01 (19)
51:44 (11)
2:36 (5)
52:56 (11)
1:12 (17)
54:12 (11)
1:16 (16)
54:56 (11)
44 (32)
54:56  Virpi Valkonen
12   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
Espoon Suunta
13:24 (37)
16:15 (36)
2:51 (13)
21:28 (26)
5:13 (3)
24:25 (25)
2:57 (4)
28:10 (23)
3:45 (9)
36:09 (18)
7:59 (16)
43:07 (15)
6:58 (9)
49:46 (13)
6:39 (7)
52:30 (12)
2:44 (17)
53:43 (12)
1:13 (19)
54:56 (12)
1:13 (11)
55:35 (12)
39 (16)
55:35  Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
13   Maria Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:59 (8)
10:02 (11)
3:03 (21)
15:40 (8)
5:38 (8)
21:34 (16)
5:54 (38)
26:09 (17)
4:35 (25)
34:14 (13)
8:05 (19)
41:29 (11)
7:15 (11)
49:15 (12)
7:46 (16)
52:35 (13)
3:20 (35)
54:01 (14)
1:26 (32)
55:15 (14)
1:14 (14)
55:51 (13)
36 (5)
55:51  Maria Käki
14   Tuula Rajander
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:25 (3)
9:15 (3)
2:50 (12)
15:10 (4)
5:55 (13)
18:35 (6)
3:25 (19)
22:40 (5)
4:05 (17)
30:18 (6)
7:38 (11)
42:28 (14)
12:10 (34)
49:47 (14)
7:19 (14)
52:46 (14)
2:59 (22)
53:49 (13)
1:03 (9)
55:07 (13)
1:18 (22)
55:55 (14)
48 (40)
55:55  Tuula Rajander
15   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
10:42 (32)
13:13 (27)
2:31 (3)
19:56 (22)
6:43 (19)
23:27 (22)
3:31 (23)
27:18 (19)
3:51 (12)
35:36 (16)
8:18 (21)
41:51 (12)
6:15 (4)
50:19 (15)
8:28 (22)
53:08 (15)
2:49 (19)
54:36 (15)
1:28 (34)
55:47 (15)
1:11 (5)
56:29 (15)
42 (23)
56:29  Virpi Kinnunen
16   Auli Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
12:21 (34)
18:29 (37)
6:08 (39)
24:16 (35)
5:47 (10)
28:31 (33)
4:15 (32)
31:53 (30)
3:22 (3)
39:20 (27)
7:27 (10)
46:07 (21)
6:47 (8)
52:02 (16)
5:55 (2)
54:42 (16)
2:40 (11)
55:46 (16)
1:04 (10)
56:56 (16)
1:10 (2)
57:35 (16)
39 (16)
57:35  Auli Hirvonen
17   Johanna Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
15:56 (40)
20:34 (40)
4:38 (38)
26:26 (36)
5:52 (12)
30:28 (36)
4:02 (31)
34:12 (34)
3:44 (8)
41:29 (30)
7:17 (7)
48:07 (24)
6:38 (6)
54:09 (18)
6:02 (3)
56:47 (18)
2:38 (9)
57:49 (18)
1:02 (5)
59:00 (17)
1:11 (5)
59:37 (17)
37 (11)
59:37  Johanna Liinamaa
18   Susanna Miettinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:23 (15)
10:22 (13)
2:59 (19)
17:44 (14)
7:22 (27)
21:09 (13)
3:25 (19)
25:50 (16)
4:41 (27)
35:32 (15)
9:42 (31)
43:27 (16)
7:55 (15)
52:56 (17)
9:29 (30)
56:17 (17)
3:21 (36)
57:41 (17)
1:24 (29)
59:23 (18)
1:42 (41)
1:00:05 (18)
42 (23)
1:00:05  Susanna Miettinen
19   Anne Malin
Salon Vilpas
7:50 (20)
10:59 (18)
3:09 (23)
20:20 (23)
9:21 (34)
23:57 (23)
3:37 (24)
29:14 (25)
5:17 (37)
37:45 (23)
8:31 (25)
45:00 (17)
7:15 (11)
55:12 (20)
10:12 (33)
58:18 (19)
3:06 (28)
59:46 (20)
1:28 (34)
1:01:10 (19)
1:24 (31)
1:01:57 (19)
47 (39)
1:01:57  Anne Malin
20   Sirpa Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:09 (35)
15:56 (34)
2:47 (11)
22:44 (31)
6:48 (20)
25:50 (29)
3:06 (11)
29:38 (26)
3:48 (11)
37:21 (22)
7:43 (14)
46:54 (22)
9:33 (21)
55:02 (19)
8:08 (20)
58:18 (19)
3:16 (33)
59:43 (19)
1:25 (31)
1:01:18 (20)
1:35 (39)
1:02:00 (20)
42 (23)
1:02:00  Sirpa Annala
21   Johanna Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
7:36 (16)
11:00 (19)
3:24 (28)
19:41 (20)
8:41 (32)
22:40 (18)
2:59 (5)
27:04 (18)
4:24 (22)
37:16 (21)
10:12 (33)
47:47 (23)
10:31 (25)
56:50 (21)
9:03 (27)
59:56 (21)
3:06 (28)
1:01:24 (21)
1:28 (34)
1:02:54 (21)
1:30 (34)
1:03:38 (21)
44 (32)
1:03:38  Johanna Salminen
22   Taina Sairio
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:38 (17)
10:48 (15)
3:10 (24)
17:07 (12)
6:19 (17)
20:34 (10)
3:27 (22)
25:00 (12)
4:26 (23)
33:32 (12)
8:32 (26)
50:24 (26)
16:52 (42)
58:24 (23)
8:00 (18)
1:01:00 (22)
2:36 (5)
1:02:24 (22)
1:24 (29)
1:03:43 (22)
1:19 (24)
1:04:26 (22)
43 (29)
1:04:26  Taina Sairio
23   Heljä Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:21 (36)
15:51 (33)
2:30 (2)
22:46 (32)
6:55 (24)
25:45 (28)
2:59 (5)
30:07 (27)
4:22 (21)
38:37 (25)
8:30 (24)
49:42 (25)
11:05 (28)
58:12 (22)
8:30 (23)
1:01:14 (23)
3:02 (25)
1:02:31 (23)
1:17 (25)
1:03:56 (23)
1:25 (32)
1:04:37 (23)
41 (19)
1:04:37  Heljä Peltonen
24   Aino Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
15:36 (39)
19:57 (39)
4:21 (37)
26:50 (37)
6:53 (22)
29:55 (34)
3:05 (9)
33:30 (32)
3:35 (5)
41:33 (31)
8:03 (17)
52:02 (29)
10:29 (24)
59:04 (26)
7:02 (10)
1:01:40 (24)
2:36 (5)
1:02:54 (24)
1:14 (21)
1:04:06 (24)
1:12 (9)
1:04:43 (24)
37 (11)
1:04:43  Aino Norrbacka
25   Soile Hakanpää
Rasti 88
6:36 (6)
9:16 (4)
2:40 (6)
16:15 (10)
6:59 (25)
19:29 (8)
3:14 (13)
23:37 (8)
4:08 (18)
36:45 (20)
13:08 (37)
45:56 (19)
9:11 (20)
58:51 (24)
12:55 (36)
1:01:53 (25)
3:02 (25)
1:02:55 (25)
1:02 (5)
1:04:12 (25)
1:17 (20)
1:04:50 (25)
38 (13)
1:04:50  Soile Hakanpää
26   Leena Kantanen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:46 (25)
12:24 (25)
3:38 (32)
19:17 (19)
6:53 (22)
22:59 (20)
3:42 (26)
27:50 (22)
4:51 (30)
36:09 (18)
8:19 (22)
46:06 (20)
9:57 (23)
59:43 (28)
13:37 (39)
1:02:26 (27)
2:43 (15)
1:03:28 (26)
1:02 (5)
1:04:59 (26)
1:31 (35)
1:05:38 (26)
39 (16)
1:05:38  Leena Kantanen
27   Veronica Åman
OK Botnia
8:18 (24)
11:48 (21)
3:30 (31)
20:36 (24)
8:48 (33)
24:02 (24)
3:26 (21)
29:01 (24)
4:59 (33)
38:09 (24)
9:08 (30)
52:00 (28)
13:51 (38)
59:03 (25)
7:03 (11)
1:02:17 (26)
3:14 (32)
1:03:44 (27)
1:27 (33)
1:05:12 (27)
1:28 (33)
1:05:56 (27)
44 (32)
1:05:56  Veronica Åman
28   Sari Saajanen
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:01 (9)
10:58 (17)
3:57 (34)
18:45 (18)
7:47 (29)
23:00 (21)
4:15 (32)
27:45 (21)
4:45 (28)
44:25 (34)
16:40 (42)
52:53 (31)
8:28 (17)
59:12 (27)
6:19 (5)
1:02:57 (28)
3:45 (40)
1:04:35 (28)
1:38 (38)
1:05:51 (28)
1:16 (16)
1:06:29 (28)
38 (13)
1:06:29  Sari Saajanen
29   Tarja Tuovinen
Lapin Sudet
7:17 (12)
10:41 (14)
3:24 (28)
22:53 (33)
12:12 (39)
27:37 (31)
4:44 (37)
32:33 (31)
4:56 (31)
40:17 (28)
7:44 (15)
52:16 (30)
11:59 (33)
1:00:47 (29)
8:31 (25)
1:04:23 (29)
3:36 (38)
1:05:56 (29)
1:33 (37)
1:07:30 (29)
1:34 (37)
1:08:16 (29)
46 (38)
1:08:16  Tarja Tuovinen
30   Kerttu Kanerva
Lapin Veikot
7:51 (21)
15:59 (35)
8:08 (41)
22:27 (29)
6:28 (18)
30:07 (35)
7:40 (40)
33:50 (33)
3:43 (7)
48:01 (36)
14:11 (39)
56:04 (34)
8:03 (16)
1:02:55 (33)
6:51 (8)
1:05:35 (32)
2:40 (11)
1:06:43 (32)
1:08 (13)
1:07:55 (30)
1:12 (9)
1:08:36 (30)
41 (19)
1:08:36  Kerttu Kanerva
31   Susanne Back
IK Falken
8:00 (22)
11:52 (23)
3:52 (33)
21:34 (27)
9:42 (36)
25:15 (27)
3:41 (25)
34:12 (34)
8:57 (42)
41:52 (32)
7:40 (12)
53:07 (32)
11:15 (29)
1:02:09 (30)
9:02 (26)
1:05:28 (31)
3:19 (34)
1:06:37 (31)
1:09 (14)
1:08:00 (32)
1:23 (28)
1:08:38 (31)
38 (13)
1:08:38  Susanne Back
32   Tarja Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:45 (18)
10:55 (16)
3:10 (24)
20:45 (25)
9:50 (37)
24:30 (26)
3:45 (27)
30:27 (28)
5:57 (39)
39:17 (26)
8:50 (28)
51:47 (27)
12:30 (35)
1:02:33 (31)
10:46 (35)
1:05:26 (30)
2:53 (21)
1:06:35 (30)
1:09 (14)
1:07:57 (31)
1:22 (26)
1:08:42 (32)
45 (36)
1:08:42  Tarja Simola
33   Tuula Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
7:03 (10)
9:48 (8)
2:45 (9)
15:54 (9)
6:06 (15)
20:37 (12)
4:43 (35)
24:34 (11)
3:57 (13)
34:18 (14)
9:44 (32)
45:05 (18)
10:47 (26)
1:02:48 (32)
17:43 (41)
1:05:49 (33)
3:01 (24)
1:06:51 (33)
1:02 (5)
1:08:04 (33)
1:13 (11)
1:08:47 (33)
43 (29)
1:08:47  Tuula Partanen
34   Marja-Riitta Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
11:34 (33)
14:12 (31)
2:38 (5)
19:53 (21)
5:41 (9)
22:40 (18)
2:47 (1)
27:40 (20)
5:00 (34)
43:23 (33)
15:43 (41)
57:20 (35)
13:57 (39)
1:05:50 (35)
8:30 (23)
1:09:00 (34)
3:10 (31)
1:10:17 (34)
1:17 (25)
1:11:34 (34)
1:17 (20)
1:12:16 (34)
42 (23)
1:12:16  Marja-Riitta Holmberg
35   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
8:55 (26)
12:15 (24)
3:20 (27)
22:42 (30)
10:27 (38)
26:30 (30)
3:48 (29)
31:34 (29)
5:04 (36)
40:41 (29)
9:07 (29)
54:08 (33)
13:27 (36)
1:03:36 (34)
9:28 (29)
1:09:53 (35)
6:17 (42)
1:11:08 (35)
1:15 (22)
1:12:46 (35)
1:38 (40)
1:13:38 (35)
52 (42)
1:13:38  Teija Launis
36   Merja Lahdenperä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:21 (29)
13:27 (29)
4:06 (35)
31:56 (38)
18:29 (41)
35:53 (37)
3:57 (30)
41:17 (37)
5:24 (38)
49:39 (37)
8:22 (23)
1:00:36 (36)
10:57 (27)
1:10:22 (36)
9:46 (31)
1:12:42 (36)
2:20 (2)
1:14:00 (36)
1:18 (27)
1:15:13 (36)
1:13 (11)
1:15:43 (36)
30 (2)
1:15:43  Merja Lahdenperä
37   Heli Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
9:15 (28)
13:23 (28)
4:08 (36)
23:02 (34)
9:39 (35)
27:45 (32)
4:43 (35)
35:45 (36)
8:00 (41)
46:23 (35)
10:38 (35)
1:02:41 (37)
16:18 (41)
1:12:52 (37)
10:11 (32)
1:16:41 (37)
3:49 (41)
1:18:21 (37)
1:40 (39)
1:20:04 (37)
1:43 (42)
1:20:54 (37)
50 (41)
1:20:54  Heli Jalava
38   Marjut Kujansuu
MS Parma
14:36 (38)
32:06 (42)
17:30 (42)
40:04 (41)
7:58 (30)
43:51 (41)
3:47 (28)
48:48 (41)
4:57 (32)
56:51 (39)
8:03 (17)
1:08:09 (39)
11:18 (30)
1:15:13 (38)
7:04 (12)
1:17:56 (38)
2:43 (15)
1:19:09 (38)
1:13 (19)
1:20:43 (38)
1:34 (37)
1:21:27 (38)
44 (32)
1:21:27  Marjut Kujansuu
39   Birgit Ahola
Kangasala SK
16:25 (41)
19:18 (38)
2:53 (15)
34:11 (39)
14:53 (40)
38:33 (38)
4:22 (34)
45:32 (38)
6:59 (40)
56:50 (38)
11:18 (36)
1:06:41 (38)
9:51 (22)
1:20:03 (39)
13:22 (37)
1:23:09 (39)
3:06 (28)
1:24:24 (39)
1:15 (22)
1:25:55 (39)
1:31 (35)
1:26:40 (39)
45 (36)
1:26:40  Birgit Ahola
40   Hanna Rouhiainen
Porvoon Urheilijat
8:03 (23)
14:52 (32)
6:49 (40)
22:22 (28)
7:30 (28)
42:13 (40)
19:51 (42)
47:14 (40)
5:01 (35)
1:00:27 (40)
13:13 (38)
1:14:01 (40)
13:34 (37)
1:28:01 (40)
14:00 (40)
1:31:32 (40)
3:31 (37)
1:33:17 (40)
1:45 (41)
1:34:40 (40)
1:23 (28)
1:35:16 (40)
36 (5)
1:35:16  Hanna Rouhiainen
41   Liisa Uusitalo
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:45 (18)
11:02 (20)
3:17 (26)
45:27 (42)
34:25 (42)
54:52 (42)
9:25 (41)
59:42 (42)
4:50 (29)
1:07:49 (42)
8:07 (20)
1:19:27 (42)
11:38 (32)
1:32:57 (41)
13:30 (38)
1:35:59 (41)
3:02 (25)
1:36:59 (41)
1:00 (4)
1:38:17 (41)
1:18 (22)
1:38:53 (41)
36 (5)
1:38:53  Liisa Uusitalo
42   Anne Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
24:46 (42)
27:52 (41)
3:06 (22)
34:58 (40)
7:06 (26)
41:47 (39)
6:49 (39)
46:27 (39)
4:40 (26)
1:01:26 (41)
14:59 (40)
1:17:42 (41)
16:16 (40)
1:36:45 (42)
19:03 (42)
1:40:23 (42)
3:38 (39)
1:41:21 (42)
58 (3)
1:42:40 (42)
1:19 (24)
1:43:22 (42)
42 (23)
1:43:22  Anne Korhonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English