FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45B 2. päivä

Lähtölista

3769Marjut KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:24:00   182923
3766Virpi KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN12:26:00   193218
3773Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN12:28:00   53855
3800Veronica ÅmanOK BotniaFIN12:30:00   173474
3776Minna-Liisa MankkinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:32:00   161773
3753Birgit AholaKangasala SKFIN12:36:00   182927
3764Kerttu KanervaLapin VeikotFIN12:40:00   156092
3752Elena AfonyushkinaRussiaRUS12:42:00   125053
3779Aino NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN12:44:00   198883
3784Hanna RouhiainenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN12:46:00   133235
3755Sirpa AnnalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:48:00   50312
3771Merja LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:50:00   198885
3789Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:52:00   47228
3759Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN12:54:00   143947
3772Anita LampelaSaloisten ReipasFIN12:56:00   53800
3768Marjut KujansuuMS ParmaFIN12:58:00   122778
3758Eija HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN13:02:00   50500
3754Anu AlasaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:04:00   107224
3787Johanna SalminenYläneen KiriFIN13:08:00   81856
3786Taina SairioHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:10:00   143412
3775Anne MalinSalon VilpasFIN13:12:00   177045
3765Leena KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:14:00   182810
3774Johanna LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:18:00   83880
3760Auli HirvonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:20:00   200901
3799Virpi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:22:00   52979
3788Tarja SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:24:00   112029
3792Sirkku PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN13:26:00   45957
3756Susanne BackIK FalkenFIN13:28:00   189779
3790Tarja TuovinenLapin SudetFIN13:32:00   128620
3767Anne KorhonenSotkamon JymyFIN13:34:00   57583
3781Tuula PartanenRasti-HyryFIN13:36:00   51436
3791Liisa UusitaloTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:38:00   166640
3757Soile HakanpääRasti 88FIN13:40:00   152562
3785Sari SaajanenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:42:00   193937
3782Heljä PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:44:00   409773
3778Susanna MiettinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:46:00   155096
3770Maria KäkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:48:00   117088
3762Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:50:00   131762
3761Marja-Riitta HolmbergUlvilan UraFIN13:52:00   113055
3763Heli JalavaVakka-RastiFIN13:54:00   161356
3780Minna NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:56:00   193864
3777Ulla MellinSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:58:00   56975
3783Tuula RajanderKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:00:00   124272
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English