FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

12944Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN1:15:51
22919Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN1:19:42+3:51
32976Annamari VierikkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:31+5:40
42950Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:37+10:46
52899Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:11+11:20
62922Leena KurriNaviFIN1:27:21+11:30
72912Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:27:57+12:06
82959Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFIN1:28:03+12:12
92923Merja KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN1:28:25+12:34
102904Eija HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:31+14:40
112958Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN1:30:39+14:48
122924Ulla LahtinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:44+14:53
132920Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN1:31:19+15:28
142974Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:29+16:38
152954Annika StrandbergIF FemmanFIN1:33:55+18:04
162898Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN1:34:03+18:12
172956Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN1:34:38+18:47
182931Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:43+18:52
2928Sari LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:34:43+18:52
202957Tarja TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:36:52+21:01
212916Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:37:00+21:09
222946Carola RayOK77FIN1:37:01+21:10
232960Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN1:37:56+22:05
242909Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatFIN1:38:12+22:21
252906Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:09+23:18
262911Tuija HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:39:41+23:50
272903Terése HagmanAkilles OKFIN1:40:00+24:09
282948Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:40:42+24:51
292977Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:40:48+24:57
302925Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN1:42:53+27:02
312929Heli LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN1:47:52+32:01
322936Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:48:29+32:38
332896Sirpa AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:50:02+34:11
342908Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:50:40+34:49
352913Marjo IlonenTampereen YritysFIN1:51:00+35:09
362926Riitta LehvonenLapin VeikotFIN1:51:58+36:07
372943Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN1:52:32+36:41
382907Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:52:57+37:06
392949Eva RönkköKeravan UrheilijatEST1:53:48+37:57
402902Alla GusakRussiaRUS1:53:54+38:03
412935Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:54:29+38:38
422901Marja ErkkiläRasti-JussitFIN1:56:35+40:44
432953Arja StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:02:18+46:27
442973Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:02:41+46:50
452961Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN2:03:20+47:29
462921Maria KurhinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:04:05+48:14
472975Hanna VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:04:16+48:25
482927Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:10:52+55:01
492947Louise ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:11:13+55:22
502940Pia OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:12:09+56:18
512932Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN2:13:26+57:35
522937Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:13:44+57:53
532952Virpi SnickarsSolf IKFIN2:13:50+57:59
542978Sanna VillikkaKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:15:24+59:33
552939Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:16:22+1:00:31
562979Mirja VuopioPellon PonsiFIN2:17:14+1:01:23
572917Kaija KorhonenSotkamon JymyFIN2:18:17+1:02:26
582941Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:20:29+1:04:38
592915Maarit KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:21:49+1:05:58
602897Tuija AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:22:11+1:06:20
612955Tiina SundvallKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:28:00+1:12:09
622934Anna-Maija MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:32:52+1:17:01
632910Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:35:45+1:19:54
642918Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN2:56:18+1:40:27
652951Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN3:06:34+1:50:43
2930Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English