Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:33 (1) | |||
Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:38 (2) | |||
Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:49 (3) | |||
Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:38 (4) | |||
Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:52 (5) | |||
Merja Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:29 (6) | |||
Kirsi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:14 (7) | |||
Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:27 (8) | |||
Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:01 (9) | |||
Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:10 (10) | |||
Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:19 (11) | |||
Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:58 (12) | |||
Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:02 (13) | |||
Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:52 (14) | |||
Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:23 (15) | |||
Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:38 (16) | |||
Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:44 (17) | |||
Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:53 (18) | |||
Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:15 (19) | |||
Terése Hagman | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:59 (20) | |||
Alla Gusak | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:08 (21) | |||
Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:20 (22) | |||
Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:21 (23) | |||
Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:37 (24) | |||
Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:22 (25) | |||
Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:35 (26) | |||
Tuija Hyvönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:50 (27) | |||
Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:10 (28) | |||
Annukka Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:56 (29) | |||
Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:59 (30) | |||
Aija Tilvis | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:13 (31) | |||
Eva Rönkkö | Keravan Urheilijat | EST | 12:00:00 | 49:24 (32) | |||
Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:43 (33) | |||
Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:45 (34) | |||
Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:31 (35) | |||
Maarit Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:19 (36) | |||
Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:22 (37) | |||
Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:15 (38) | |||
Sirpa Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:26 (39) | |||
Marja Erkkilä | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:33 (40) | |||
Kaija Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:00 (41) | |||
Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:07 (42) | |||
Hanna Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:43 (43) | |||
Maria Kurhinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:54 (44) | |||
Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:04 (45) | |||
Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:09 (46) | |||
Marjo Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:36 (47) | |||
Mirja Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:55 (48) | |||
Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:00 (49) | |||
Riitta Lehvonen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:13 (50) | |||
Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:17 (51) | |||
Tiina Sundvall | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:19 (52) | |||
Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:45 (53) | |||
Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:26 (54) | |||
Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:13 (55) | |||
Tuija Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:38 (56) | |||
Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:08 (57) | |||
Maarit Kaikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:28 (58) | |||
Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:59 (59) | |||
Louise Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:18 (60) | |||
Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:58 (61) |