FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  11:36:00   44:42  
2.   Leena Kurri Navi  FIN  13:16:00   46:46  
3.   Anu Ekström MS Parma  FIN  12:20:00   46:52  
4.   Eija Koskivaara MS Parma  FIN  13:24:00   47:07  
5.   Sari Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:12:00   47:40  
6.   Marja Tonder Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:44:00   47:49  
7.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   48:33  
8.   Aija Tilvis RasTiimi  FIN  13:14:00   48:50  
9.   Marja Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  13:28:00   50:53  
10.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:54:00   51:53  
11.   Eija Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:54:00   52:32  
12.   Kirsi Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  12:50:00   52:46  
12.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:08:00   52:46  
14.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:26:00   53:00  
15.   Tarja Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:58:00   53:01  
16.   Merja Kuusisto Laihian Luja  FIN  12:40:00   53:20  
17.   Marjut Varpula Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:20:00   53:27  
18.   Ulla Lahtinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:02:00   53:53  
19.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:42:00   54:25  
20.   Annika Strandberg IF Femman  FIN  12:28:00   55:05  
21.   Carola Ray OK77  FIN  11:56:00   55:43  
22.   Sari Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:18:00   56:31  
23.   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00   56:44  
23.   Annukka Latvala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:26:00   56:44  
25.   Maarika Taipalus Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:50:00   57:13  
26.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:14:00   57:46  
27.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:02:00   59:21  
28.   Terése Hagman Akilles OK  FIN  12:32:00   59:50  
29.   Heidi Torp-Donner OK77  FIN  13:38:00   1:00:11  
30.   Maarit Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:06:00   1:00:19  
31.   Tuija Hyvönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:36:00   1:00:28  
32.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:24:00   1:02:34  
33.   Alla Gusak Russia  RUS  12:46:00   1:02:39  
34.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa  FIN  11:38:00   1:03:13  
35.   Eva Rönkkö Keravan Urheilijat  EST  12:58:00   1:03:20  
36.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot  FIN  13:10:00   1:03:26  
37.   Heli Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:06:00   1:03:28  
38.   Marja Erkkilä Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:06:00   1:06:33  
39.   Marjo Ilonen Tampereen Yritys  FIN  12:00:00   1:06:36  
40.   Hanna Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:44:00   1:06:54  
41.   Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:12:00   1:07:15  
42.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:30:00   1:07:52  
43.   Sirpa Aarrejoki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:48:00   1:08:08  
44.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   1:11:00  
45.   Arja Stevander Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  13:04:00   1:11:09  
46.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   1:11:26  
47.   Hanna Vehmas Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   1:13:00  
48.   Maria Kurhinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   1:13:29  
49.   Sari Tupitsa Rasti E4  FIN  13:22:00   1:15:10  
50.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  12:04:00   1:15:32  
51.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:28:00   1:16:31  
52.   Maarit Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:46:00   1:16:50  
53.   Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   1:18:40  
54.   Louise Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   1:18:46  
55.   Kristiina Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:24:00   1:19:13  
56.   Sanna Villikka Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:18:00   1:19:42  
57.   Pia Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   1:20:38  
58.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:34:00   1:22:39  
59.   Tuija Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:52:00   1:23:25  
60.   Mirja Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:16:00   1:24:15  
61.   Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:02:00   1:25:49  
62.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:46:00   1:26:32  
63.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  11:08:00   1:28:23  
64.   Tiina Sundvall Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   1:28:31  
65.   Ulrica Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  11:18:00   1:30:20  
66.   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:40:00   1:32:12  
67.   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:10:00   1:36:13  
68.   Teija Sahlström Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:32:00   1:44:47  
69.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:52:00   1:45:53  
   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English