1 | 2852 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:35 | ||
2 | 2814 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 47:06 | +2:31 | |
3 | 2858 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:04 | +4:29 | |
4 | 2827 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 49:26 | +4:51 | |
5 | 2843 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:31 | +4:56 | |
6 | 2866 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:14 | +6:39 | |
7 | 2865 | Mia Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 52:13 | +7:38 | |
8 | 2821 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:30 | +9:55 | |
9 | 2891 | Tanja Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:39 | +11:04 | |
10 | 2872 | Hannele Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 55:43 | +11:08 | |
11 | 2840 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 56:05 | +11:30 | |
12 | 2833 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 56:17 | +11:42 | |
13 | 2873 | Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 56:42 | +12:07 | |
14 | 2817 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:17 | +12:42 | |
15 | 2816 | Larissa Erola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:00 | +14:25 | |
16 | 2874 | Satu Turtinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:00:03 | +15:28 | |
17 | 2846 | Krista Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:16 | +15:41 | |
18 | 2887 | Annukka Varkoi | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 1:01:27 | +16:52 | |
19 | 2845 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:28 | +16:53 | |
20 | 2867 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:01:55 | +17:20 | |
21 | 2834 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:25 | +17:50 | |
22 | 2819 | Meredith Grey | Australia | AUS | 1:02:31 | +17:56 | |
23 | 2836 | Sari Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:02:45 | +18:10 | |
24 | 2861 | Mari Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:24 | +20:49 | |
25 | 2889 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:06:19 | +21:44 | |
26 | 2835 | Anne Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:06:28 | +21:53 | |
2854 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:06:28 | +21:53 | ||
28 | 2863 | Johanna Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 1:07:36 | +23:01 | |
29 | 2886 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:15 | +23:40 | |
30 | 2862 | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:08:25 | +23:50 | |
31 | 2832 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 1:09:00 | +24:25 | |
32 | 2824 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:10 | +24:35 | |
33 | 2856 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:09:11 | +24:36 | |
34 | 2838 | Niina Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:09:28 | +24:53 | |
35 | 2851 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:10:36 | +26:01 | |
36 | 2855 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:10:39 | +26:04 | |
37 | 2815 | Linda Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 1:12:23 | +27:48 | |
38 | 2822 | Mia Haavisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:13:06 | +28:31 | |
39 | 2860 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:07 | +28:32 | |
40 | 2848 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:13:14 | +28:39 | |
41 | 2818 | Anu Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:49 | +29:14 | |
42 | 2839 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:18 | +29:43 | |
43 | 2875 | Tarja Törmikoski | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:32 | +29:57 | |
44 | 2831 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:16:57 | +32:22 | |
45 | 2859 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:17:15 | +32:40 | |
46 | 2853 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:17:22 | +32:47 | |
47 | 2868 | Elina Sillanpää | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:17:40 | +33:05 | |
48 | 2857 | Piia Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:18:00 | +33:25 | |
49 | 2892 | Pirjo Väänänen | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 1:18:13 | +33:38 | |
50 | 2813 | Mari Ahola | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:19:34 | +34:59 | |
51 | 2888 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:21:34 | +36:59 | |
52 | 2869 | Tatiana Simanova | Russia | RUS | 1:21:41 | +37:06 | |
53 | 2825 | Kaisu Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 1:22:06 | +37:31 | |
54 | 2842 | Kristiina Manninen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:23:09 | +38:34 | |
55 | 2876 | Tarja Turkulainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:25:53 | +41:18 | |
56 | 2877 | Minna Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:08 | +41:33 | |
57 | 2823 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:27:05 | +42:30 | |
58 | 2890 | Niina Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:27:44 | +43:09 | |
59 | 2878 | Aleksandra Kondratieva | Russia | RUS | 1:30:10 | +45:35 | |
60 | 2837 | Therese Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 1:30:57 | +46:22 | |
61 | 2844 | Marianne Merimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:30:59 | +46:24 | |
62 | 2864 | Nelli Rimminen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:33:46 | +49:11 | |
63 | 2870 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:23 | +51:48 | |
64 | 2820 | Minna Haapalainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:40:12 | +55:37 | |
65 | 2830 | Sirpa Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:42:16 | +57:41 | |
2828 | Tuulia Härmä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2871 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2847 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | hylätty | |||
2841 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti |