FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D40A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,2 km
 
1.   Sanna Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  10:25:00   44:35  
2.   Johanna Asklöf Lynx  FIN  10:23:00   47:06  
3.   Sini Pekkala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:27:00   49:04  
4.   Taija Huuskonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:21:00   49:26  
5.   Ingela Mattsson Pargas IF  FIN  10:21:00   49:31  
6.   Heidi Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   51:14  
7.   Mia Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  9:25:00   52:13  
8.   Mirka Haataja Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:13:00   54:30  
9.   Tanja Viskari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:29:00   55:39  
10.   Hannele Tiira Lynx  FIN  10:49:00   55:43  
11.   Meri Louhisola Lynx  FIN  9:49:00   56:05  
12.   Kirsi Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:37:00   56:17  
13.   Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:31:00   56:42  
14.   Astra Francke Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:17:00   57:17  
15.   Larissa Erola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   59:00  
16.   Satu Turtinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:09:00   1:00:03  
17.   Krista Mäkinen MS Parma  FIN  10:57:00   1:00:16  
18.   Annukka Varkoi Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:09:00   1:01:27  
19.   Sanna Multala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   1:01:28  
20.   Katja Seppänen Hiisirasti  FIN  9:35:00   1:01:55  
21.   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:03:00   1:02:25  
22.   Meredith Grey Australia  AUS  10:07:00   1:02:31  
23.   Sari Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  9:11:00   1:02:45  
24.   Mari Rantanen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:19:00   1:05:24  
25.   Kirsi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:25:00   1:06:19  
26.   Anne Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  10:11:00   1:06:28  
26.   Leena Ojala Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:51:00   1:06:28  
28.   Johanna Riipinen Navi  FIN  10:31:00   1:07:36  
29.   Sanna Valkonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:27:00   1:08:15  
30.   Tiina Rautakorpi Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:01:00   1:08:25  
31.   Heli Ketola Koovee  FIN  11:21:00   1:09:00  
32.   Annamari Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  9:03:00   1:09:10  
33.   Satu Paalanen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:29:00   1:09:11  
34.   Niina Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  10:03:00   1:09:28  
35.   Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti  FIN  9:29:00   1:10:36  
36.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  10:35:00   1:10:39  
37.   Linda Ena IK Falken  FIN  11:07:00   1:12:23  
38.   Mia Haavisto Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:37:00   1:13:06  
39.   Karin Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:09:00   1:13:07  
40.   Ulla Nissinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:33:00   1:13:14  
41.   Anu Gretschel Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:41:00   1:13:49  
42.   Katri Louhi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:01:00   1:14:18  
43.   Tarja Törmikoski Savon Suunta  FIN  9:45:00   1:14:32  
44.   Hanna Kahanpää Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:51:00   1:16:57  
45.   Suvi Pelkonen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:17:00   1:17:15  
46.   Iina Oja Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:37:00   1:17:22  
47.   Elina Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:59:00   1:17:40  
48.   Piia Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  9:23:00   1:18:00  
49.   Pirjo Väänänen Lapin Sudet  FIN  10:47:00   1:18:13  
50.   Mari Ahola Rastiketut  FIN  10:45:00   1:19:34  
51.   Pia Westerberg Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:01:00   1:21:34  
52.   Tatiana Simanova Russia  RUS  11:23:00   1:21:41  
53.   Kaisu Holma Oulun Reipas  FIN  11:35:00   1:22:06  
54.   Kristiina Manninen Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:55:00   1:23:09  
55.   Tarja Turkulainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:53:00   1:25:53  
56.   Minna Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   1:26:08  
57.   Mia Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:33:00   1:27:05  
58.   Niina Viljanen MS Parma  FIN  9:13:00   1:27:44  
59.   Aleksandra Kondratieva Russia  RUS  9:15:00   1:30:10  
60.   Therese Lervik Solf IK  FIN  10:41:00   1:30:57  
61.   Marianne Merimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:13:00   1:30:59  
62.   Nelli Rimminen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:27:00   1:33:46  
63.   Erika Tammilehto Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   1:36:23  
64.   Minna Haapalainen Rastiketut  FIN  9:53:00   1:40:12  
65.   Sirpa Jylhä Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:05:00   1:42:16  
   Tuulia Härmä Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  9:31:00   ei läht.  
   Sanna Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:39:00   ei läht.  
   Kirsi Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:39:00   hylätty  
   Saara Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:59:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English