FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35B 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Henna-Mari Määttä MS Parma  FIN  10:55:00   58:58  
2.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:13:00   59:42  
3.   Kati Kukkonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:25:00   59:55  
4.   Susanna Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:11:00   1:00:20  
5.   Mari Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:53:00   1:01:11  
6.   Mirva Hilander Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   1:01:46  
7.   Tuuli Haapio Kodisjoen Kaiku  FIN  10:29:00   1:01:57  
8.   Annu Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:13:00   1:02:46  
9.   Annukka Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:17:00   1:03:00  
10.   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   1:04:16  
11.   Anna Sjöstrand IF Brahe  FIN  10:19:00   1:05:03  
12.   Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi  FIN  10:07:00   1:06:27  
13.   Anne Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:45:00   1:06:46  
14.   Mervi Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:49:00   1:09:13  
15.   Päivi Lohela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:39:00   1:12:44  
16.   Maija Blomqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:03:00   1:13:03  
17.   Melina Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  10:21:00   1:13:52  
18.   Sari Jormanainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:09:00   1:13:58  
19.   Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:41:00   1:17:25  
20.   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:01:00   1:19:17  
21.   Taija Heletoja Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:05:00   1:21:19  
22.   Johanna Naatula Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  11:09:00   1:21:41  
23.   Maria Haapamäki Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:33:00   1:26:30  
24.   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00   1:28:35  
25.   Tiina Kiri Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:37:00   1:29:04  
26.   Irina Vasilieva Russia  RUS  11:07:00   1:34:05  
27.   Katariina Lukkarinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   1:36:57  
28.   Sari Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:03:00   1:41:34  
29.   Helena Kouttu Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:11:00   1:45:45  
30.   Sanna Kyllönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   2:02:25  
31.   Tuulikki Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:01:00   2:14:52  
32.   Sanna Maronen Lynx  FIN  10:51:00   2:58:27  
   Maija Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  10:43:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English