FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35B 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,1 km
 
1.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:41:00   30:50  
2.   Sari Jormanainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   33:43  
3.   Kati Kukkonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:31:00   34:07  
3.   Anne Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  14:01:00   34:07  
5.   Maija Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  13:51:00   34:19  
6.   Susanna Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:11:00   35:32  
7.   Anna Sjöstrand IF Brahe  FIN  14:11:00   35:47  
8.   Henna-Mari Määttä MS Parma  FIN  13:25:00   36:14  
9.   Mervi Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:55:00   36:19  
10.   Melina Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:03:00   36:26  
11.   Mari Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:19:00   37:20  
12.   Maria Haapamäki Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:43:00   39:20  
13.   Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi  FIN  13:37:00   39:37  
14.   Päivi Lohela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  14:15:00   39:56  
15.   Annukka Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:17:00   40:19  
16.   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:49:00   40:58  
17.   Johanna Naatula Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  13:01:00   42:07  
18.   Mirva Hilander Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:23:00   44:32  
19.   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:47:00   44:33  
20.   Marke Seppänen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:53:00   45:07  
21.   Katariina Lukkarinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:05:00   47:16  
22.   Tiina Kiri Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:03:00   47:38  
23.   Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  13:21:00   48:03  
24.   Tuuli Haapio Kodisjoen Kaiku  FIN  13:57:00   48:28  
25.   Annu Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:09:00   49:11  
26.   Taija Heletoja Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:33:00   53:01  
27.   Tuulikki Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:45:00   53:15  
28.   Maija Blomqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:27:00   54:11  
29.   Irina Vasilieva Russia  RUS  13:05:00   58:29  
30.   Helena Kouttu Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:29:00   59:55  
31.   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:59:00   1:05:49  
32.   Sanna Kyllönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:39:00   1:07:03  
33.   Sari Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:13:00   1:07:42  
34.   Sanna Maronen Lynx  FIN  14:09:00   1:58:09  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English