FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35A 2. päivä

Maali 6,2 km

12809Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN51:54
22775Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN52:40+46
32799Annika VaaraLapin VeikotFIN54:48+2:54
42795Minna RyyppöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:07+6:13
52749Dina AlexanderssonPargas IFFIN1:00:39+8:45
62778Hanna LonkaPargas IFFIN1:02:03+10:09
72770Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:36+12:42
82798Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:06:22+14:28
92803Ekaterina RebrovaRussiaRUS1:06:31+14:37
102773Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:06:52+14:58
112783Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:24+16:30
122768Pirjo KnuutiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:04+17:10
132767Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:09:24+17:30
142800Inga-Maria VaaraRasti-VihtiFIN1:09:36+17:42
152772Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:10:10+18:16
162756Marika HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN1:11:53+19:59
172781Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:25+20:31
182791Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:26+20:32
192782Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:33+20:39
202792Anu PursiainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:13:24+21:30
212757Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN1:13:55+22:01
222776Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:14:43+22:49
232764Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:45+24:51
242771Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN1:17:26+25:32
252750Katarina BergqvistIK FalkenFIN1:17:45+25:51
2788Maija PasanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:17:45+25:51
272754Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:18:30+26:36
282802Jonna EevaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:47+26:53
292753Johanna HankonenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:19:30+27:36
302780Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN1:20:20+28:26
312759Tiina IsoniemiRasti-JyryFIN1:20:29+28:35
322751Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN1:23:25+31:31
332769Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:23:56+32:02
342760Titta KaartinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:25:19+33:25
352787Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:25:44+33:50
362790Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:25:45+33:51
372774Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:26:22+34:28
382794Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:26:24+34:30
392789Elena PavlenkoRussiaRUS1:26:55+35:01
402797Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN1:27:28+35:34
412765Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:28:46+36:52
422752Jaana GrankullIK KronanFIN1:29:40+37:46
432801Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:32:30+40:36
442758Heidi HuusariInkeroisten TerhoFIN1:34:12+42:18
452793Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:35:27+43:33
462761Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN1:37:38+45:44
472796Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:43:38+51:44
482755Salla HeikkinenOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:46:04+54:10
492762Merja KelaOulun ReipasFIN1:55:00+1:03:06
2779Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
2784Mervi NissinenLiperin TaimiFINhylätty
2808Anu ValkonenSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
2763Henna-Riikka KellokumpuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English