FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35A 1. päivä

Väliaika

12775Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN32:43
22809Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN32:56+13
32778Hanna LonkaPargas IFFIN33:35+52
42767Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:37+1:54
52772Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN35:08+2:25
62799Annika VaaraLapin VeikotFIN35:11+2:28
72798Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN35:13+2:30
82749Dina AlexanderssonPargas IFFIN35:41+2:58
92795Minna RyyppöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:14+3:31
102791Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:21+3:38
112757Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN37:49+5:06
122756Marika HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN38:20+5:37
132779Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:56+6:13
142759Tiina IsoniemiRasti-JyryFIN39:02+6:19
152781Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN39:08+6:25
162803Ekaterina RebrovaRussiaRUS39:17+6:34
172800Inga-Maria VaaraRasti-VihtiFIN39:20+6:37
182764Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN39:29+6:46
192773Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN39:33+6:50
202782Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN40:46+8:03
212787Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN40:54+8:11
222788Maija PasanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN42:47+10:04
232754Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:01+10:18
242783Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN43:24+10:41
252765Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:26+10:43
262776Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN44:41+11:58
272808Anu ValkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:49+12:06
282801Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN45:11+12:28
292770Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN45:20+12:37
302761Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN45:23+12:40
312771Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN47:20+14:37
322796Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN47:25+14:42
332780Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN48:09+15:26
342750Katarina BergqvistIK FalkenFIN48:50+16:07
352792Anu PursiainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN49:11+16:28
362789Elena PavlenkoRussiaRUS49:24+16:41
372777Katri LeskeläYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN49:28+16:45
382793Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN49:48+17:05
392769Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN50:06+17:23
402774Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN50:19+17:36
412751Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN52:58+20:15
422755Salla HeikkinenOulunsalon VasamaFIN54:24+21:41
432762Merja KelaOulun ReipasFIN55:26+22:43
442752Jaana GrankullIK KronanFIN56:57+24:14
452758Heidi HuusariInkeroisten TerhoFIN58:12+25:29
462797Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN59:04+26:21
472768Pirjo KnuutiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:14+27:31
482794Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:03:25+30:42
492784Mervi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN1:04:55+32:12
502802Jonna EevaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:49:05+1:16:22
512753Johanna HankonenSK PohjantähtiFIN21:59:59+21:27:16
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English