FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:33 (7)
7:39 (33)
4:06 (46)
11:34 (12)
3:55 (1)
14:20 (8)
2:46 (2)
17:49 (3)
3:29 (1)
21:08 (3)
3:19 (2)
23:38 (3)
2:30 (4)
25:47 (3)
2:09 (4)
30:57 (1)
5:10 (4)
32:20 (1)
1:23 (2)
32:43 (1)
23 (2)
34:08 (1)
1:25 (29)
34:08  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
2   Mari Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:16 (3)
5:00 (3)
1:44 (2)
9:06 (1)
4:06 (2)
13:08 (3)
4:02 (33)
17:19 (2)
4:11 (8)
20:49 (2)
3:30 (4)
23:15 (2)
2:26 (2)
25:23 (1)
2:08 (2)
31:11 (2)
5:48 (9)
32:30 (2)
1:19 (1)
32:55 (2)
25 (10)
34:16 (2)
1:21 (17)
34:16  Mari Väisänen
3   Hanna Lonka
Pargas IF
3:07 (2)
4:55 (2)
1:48 (5)
9:18 (2)
4:23 (4)
12:44 (1)
3:26 (16)
16:37 (1)
3:53 (3)
20:13 (1)
3:36 (5)
22:47 (1)
2:34 (6)
25:42 (2)
2:55 (29)
31:30 (3)
5:48 (9)
33:00 (3)
1:30 (7)
33:33 (3)
33 (43)
34:50 (3)
1:17 (8)
34:50  Hanna Lonka
4   Riikka Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:25 (5)
5:41 (6)
2:16 (17)
10:53 (6)
5:12 (12)
13:55 (5)
3:02 (5)
18:16 (7)
4:21 (11)
22:00 (6)
3:44 (8)
25:08 (5)
3:08 (25)
27:36 (5)
2:28 (10)
32:42 (4)
5:06 (3)
34:12 (4)
1:30 (7)
34:37 (4)
25 (10)
35:59 (4)
1:22 (20)
35:59  Riikka Kivelä
5   Annika Vaara
Lapin Veikot
5:35 (43)
7:21 (31)
1:46 (3)
13:28 (27)
6:07 (22)
16:13 (18)
2:45 (1)
20:05 (12)
3:52 (2)
23:21 (10)
3:16 (1)
25:58 (9)
2:37 (7)
28:04 (7)
2:06 (1)
33:23 (7)
5:19 (7)
34:49 (7)
1:26 (3)
35:11 (6)
22 (1)
36:16 (5)
1:05 (1)
36:16  Annika Vaara
6   Kaisa Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:06 (1)
4:41 (1)
1:35 (1)
11:13 (11)
6:32 (29)
14:22 (9)
3:09 (9)
18:15 (6)
3:53 (3)
21:34 (4)
3:19 (2)
24:17 (4)
2:43 (8)
26:31 (4)
2:14 (5)
33:17 (6)
6:46 (22)
34:45 (5)
1:28 (5)
35:08 (5)
23 (2)
36:21 (6)
1:13 (3)
36:21  Kaisa Laitinen
7   Heli Urpalainen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:56 (10)
6:18 (11)
2:22 (23)
11:07 (10)
4:49 (7)
14:31 (10)
3:24 (13)
18:45 (8)
4:14 (9)
22:30 (7)
3:45 (9)
25:20 (6)
2:50 (11)
28:05 (8)
2:45 (21)
33:00 (5)
4:55 (1)
34:48 (6)
1:48 (26)
35:12 (7)
24 (6)
36:30 (7)
1:18 (9)
36:30  Heli Urpalainen
8   Dina Alexandersson
Pargas IF
3:33 (7)
5:26 (5)
1:53 (7)
9:52 (3)
4:26 (5)
12:59 (2)
3:07 (8)
18:55 (9)
5:56 (45)
22:38 (8)
3:43 (7)
25:38 (8)
3:00 (17)
28:00 (6)
2:22 (7)
33:35 (8)
5:35 (8)
35:13 (8)
1:38 (13)
35:42 (8)
29 (30)
37:01 (8)
1:19 (11)
37:01  Dina Alexandersson
9   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:26 (6)
6:34 (16)
3:08 (44)
11:00 (9)
4:26 (5)
14:31 (10)
3:31 (17)
20:10 (13)
5:39 (41)
23:59 (11)
3:49 (11)
26:32 (11)
2:33 (5)
29:16 (11)
2:44 (17)
34:19 (10)
5:03 (2)
35:48 (9)
1:29 (6)
36:14 (9)
26 (14)
37:33 (9)
1:19 (11)
37:33  Minna Ryyppö
10   Paula Porkka
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:21 (4)
5:19 (4)
1:58 (8)
10:41 (4)
5:22 (14)
13:52 (4)
3:11 (10)
18:00 (4)
4:08 (6)
21:38 (5)
3:38 (6)
25:24 (7)
3:46 (44)
28:33 (9)
3:09 (36)
33:51 (9)
5:18 (5)
35:55 (10)
2:04 (38)
36:20 (10)
25 (10)
37:42 (10)
1:22 (20)
37:42  Paula Porkka
11   Reetta Heiskanen
Savon Rasti
3:49 (9)
5:51 (7)
2:02 (11)
10:45 (5)
4:54 (8)
14:06 (7)
3:21 (11)
19:04 (10)
4:58 (23)
23:12 (9)
4:08 (17)
26:05 (10)
2:53 (13)
28:49 (10)
2:44 (17)
35:38 (11)
6:49 (23)
37:26 (11)
1:48 (26)
37:50 (11)
24 (6)
39:09 (11)
1:19 (11)
39:09  Reetta Heiskanen
12   Marika Heinikangas
Rasti-Lukko
4:58 (36)
7:26 (32)
2:28 (30)
13:11 (24)
5:45 (18)
16:44 (22)
3:33 (19)
20:59 (20)
4:15 (10)
25:01 (18)
4:02 (13)
27:52 (16)
2:51 (12)
30:23 (15)
2:31 (12)
36:16 (12)
5:53 (11)
37:56 (12)
1:40 (19)
38:20 (12)
24 (6)
39:36 (12)
1:16 (5)
39:36  Marika Heinikangas
13   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:53 (33)
7:02 (28)
2:09 (14)
12:17 (17)
5:15 (13)
15:49 (17)
3:32 (18)
20:49 (19)
5:00 (24)
24:56 (17)
4:07 (16)
27:54 (17)
2:58 (16)
30:40 (18)
2:46 (22)
36:50 (13)
6:10 (16)
38:29 (13)
1:39 (18)
38:55 (13)
26 (14)
40:19 (13)
1:24 (26)
40:19  Maija Lång
14   Tiina Isoniemi
Rasti-Jyry
4:11 (17)
5:57 (8)
1:46 (3)
13:36 (28)
7:39 (38)
16:39 (21)
3:03 (6)
20:47 (18)
4:08 (6)
25:58 (20)
5:11 (40)
28:27 (20)
2:29 (3)
31:41 (20)
3:14 (38)
36:59 (15)
5:18 (5)
38:37 (14)
1:38 (13)
39:03 (14)
26 (14)
40:26 (14)
1:23 (24)
40:26  Tiina Isoniemi
15   Pia-Riitta Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
4:19 (21)
6:37 (18)
2:18 (19)
11:45 (14)
5:08 (11)
15:10 (12)
3:25 (15)
19:48 (11)
4:38 (15)
24:01 (12)
4:13 (22)
27:06 (13)
3:05 (21)
30:00 (13)
2:54 (28)
37:03 (17)
7:03 (27)
38:39 (15)
1:36 (12)
39:09 (15)
30 (34)
40:35 (15)
1:26 (30)
40:35  Pia-Riitta Marjala
16   Ekaterina Rebrova
Russia
3:58 (13)
6:11 (10)
2:13 (15)
11:40 (13)
5:29 (15)
15:23 (14)
3:43 (23)
20:26 (16)
5:03 (26)
25:04 (19)
4:38 (26)
28:06 (19)
3:02 (18)
30:52 (19)
2:46 (22)
36:57 (14)
6:05 (14)
38:45 (16)
1:48 (26)
39:17 (16)
32 (40)
40:38 (16)
1:21 (17)
40:38  Ekaterina Rebrova
17   Inga-Maria Vaara
Rasti-Vihti
3:56 (10)
5:59 (9)
2:03 (13)
10:55 (7)
4:56 (9)
15:15 (13)
4:20 (41)
20:38 (17)
5:23 (31)
24:43 (15)
4:05 (15)
27:30 (14)
2:47 (10)
30:28 (16)
2:58 (32)
37:18 (18)
6:50 (25)
38:56 (17)
1:38 (13)
39:19 (17)
23 (2)
40:39 (17)
1:20 (14)
40:39  Inga-Maria Vaara
18   Maria Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:41 (31)
6:41 (20)
2:00 (9)
10:58 (8)
4:17 (3)
13:59 (6)
3:01 (4)
18:01 (5)
4:02 (5)
24:10 (13)
6:09 (46)
26:56 (12)
2:46 (9)
29:49 (12)
2:53 (27)
36:59 (15)
7:10 (30)
39:08 (19)
2:09 (42)
39:33 (19)
25 (10)
40:53 (18)
1:20 (14)
40:53  Maria Laitinen
19   Sonja Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:28 (26)
6:30 (14)
2:02 (11)
12:00 (15)
5:30 (17)
15:36 (16)
3:36 (20)
20:16 (15)
4:40 (17)
24:28 (14)
4:12 (20)
27:35 (15)
3:07 (24)
30:11 (14)
2:36 (13)
37:20 (19)
7:09 (29)
39:01 (18)
1:41 (20)
39:29 (18)
28 (24)
40:59 (19)
1:30 (36)
40:59  Sonja Kellokumpu
20   Kaisu Martinmäki
SK Pohjantähti
4:20 (22)
6:20 (12)
2:00 (9)
13:15 (26)
6:55 (32)
16:52 (23)
3:37 (21)
21:56 (23)
5:04 (27)
26:34 (21)
4:38 (26)
29:54 (22)
3:20 (34)
32:35 (22)
2:41 (16)
38:31 (20)
5:56 (12)
40:16 (20)
1:45 (25)
40:46 (20)
30 (34)
42:08 (20)
1:22 (20)
42:08  Kaisu Martinmäki
21   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:21 (23)
6:54 (25)
2:33 (31)
12:01 (16)
5:07 (10)
15:25 (15)
3:24 (13)
20:11 (14)
4:46 (20)
24:43 (15)
4:32 (24)
28:05 (18)
3:22 (37)
30:33 (17)
2:28 (10)
38:50 (21)
8:17 (37)
40:28 (21)
1:38 (13)
40:54 (21)
26 (14)
42:23 (21)
1:29 (32)
42:23  Paula Partanen
22   Johanna Hankonen
SK Pohjantähti
4:38 (29)
6:58 (26)
2:20 (21)
13:01 (21)
6:03 (21)
17:00 (24)
3:59 (31)
22:36 (24)
5:36 (39)
26:47 (22)
4:11 (18)
29:50 (21)
3:03 (19)
33:13 (24)
3:23 (42)
39:09 (22)
5:56 (12)
40:50 (22)
1:41 (20)
41:17 (22)
27 (20)
42:29 (22)
1:12 (2)
42:29  Johanna Hankonen
23   Maija Pasanen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:55 (35)
7:11 (29)
2:16 (17)
13:09 (23)
5:58 (20)
16:32 (19)
3:23 (12)
21:19 (21)
4:47 (21)
27:10 (23)
5:51 (44)
30:15 (24)
3:05 (21)
32:41 (23)
2:26 (9)
40:17 (23)
7:36 (32)
42:19 (23)
2:02 (36)
42:47 (23)
28 (24)
44:10 (23)
1:23 (24)
44:10  Maija Pasanen
24   Leena-Maija Harju
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:38 (29)
7:01 (27)
2:23 (26)
13:12 (25)
6:11 (24)
17:05 (25)
3:53 (29)
22:53 (25)
5:48 (43)
27:54 (26)
5:01 (37)
31:15 (25)
3:21 (36)
33:54 (26)
2:39 (15)
40:35 (24)
6:41 (20)
42:32 (24)
1:57 (33)
43:02 (24)
30 (34)
44:31 (24)
1:29 (32)
44:31  Leena-Maija Harju
25   Riitta Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
4:03 (15)
6:27 (13)
2:24 (28)
12:58 (20)
6:31 (28)
16:37 (20)
3:39 (22)
21:33 (22)
4:56 (22)
29:06 (31)
7:33 (48)
32:03 (28)
2:57 (15)
34:47 (28)
2:44 (17)
41:23 (26)
6:36 (18)
42:50 (25)
1:27 (4)
43:24 (25)
34 (46)
44:44 (25)
1:20 (14)
44:44  Riitta Niinimäki
26   Eija Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:21 (23)
6:36 (17)
2:15 (16)
12:25 (18)
5:49 (19)
17:32 (27)
5:07 (48)
23:03 (26)
5:31 (36)
27:37 (24)
4:34 (25)
31:16 (26)
3:39 (42)
33:40 (25)
2:24 (8)
41:18 (25)
7:38 (34)
43:01 (26)
1:43 (22)
43:27 (26)
26 (14)
45:02 (26)
1:35 (43)
45:02  Eija Kestilä
27   Anu Valkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:02 (14)
6:51 (23)
2:49 (37)
19:15 (44)
12:24 (49)
22:02 (42)
2:47 (3)
26:28 (40)
4:26 (12)
30:25 (36)
3:57 (12)
33:38 (35)
3:13 (29)
36:14 (34)
2:36 (13)
42:54 (30)
6:40 (19)
44:26 (28)
1:32 (10)
44:49 (28)
23 (2)
46:07 (27)
1:18 (9)
46:07  Anu Valkonen
28   Anne Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:15 (19)
6:33 (15)
2:18 (19)
14:33 (32)
8:00 (40)
18:32 (30)
3:59 (31)
23:43 (29)
5:11 (30)
28:24 (27)
4:41 (29)
31:47 (27)
3:23 (38)
34:39 (27)
2:52 (25)
42:16 (27)
7:37 (33)
44:12 (27)
1:56 (32)
44:40 (27)
28 (24)
46:16 (28)
1:36 (45)
46:16  Anne Lehtinen
29   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:10 (16)
10:40 (47)
6:30 (49)
18:27 (42)
7:47 (39)
21:30 (39)
3:03 (6)
26:09 (37)
4:39 (16)
29:57 (34)
3:48 (10)
33:12 (33)
3:15 (31)
35:28 (30)
2:16 (6)
43:26 (31)
7:58 (35)
44:56 (30)
1:30 (7)
45:20 (30)
24 (6)
46:42 (29)
1:22 (20)
46:42  Katja Kyckling
29   Kirsi Salonen
Asikkalan Raikas
4:25 (25)
6:48 (22)
2:23 (26)
13:08 (22)
6:20 (27)
17:20 (26)
4:12 (38)
23:55 (31)
6:35 (49)
28:59 (29)
5:04 (38)
32:31 (31)
3:32 (40)
35:37 (31)
3:06 (35)
42:42 (29)
7:05 (28)
44:41 (29)
1:59 (35)
45:12 (29)
31 (38)
46:42 (29)
1:30 (36)
46:42  Kirsi Salonen
31   Susanna Karppi
Laihian Luja
5:28 (40)
8:22 (41)
2:54 (42)
15:06 (34)
6:44 (31)
19:08 (32)
4:02 (33)
24:12 (32)
5:04 (27)
29:04 (30)
4:52 (34)
32:24 (30)
3:20 (34)
35:27 (29)
3:03 (34)
42:41 (28)
7:14 (31)
44:56 (30)
2:15 (43)
45:23 (31)
27 (20)
46:47 (31)
1:24 (26)
46:47  Susanna Karppi
32   Hanna Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:16 (38)
7:58 (37)
2:42 (34)
15:20 (35)
7:22 (34)
19:11 (33)
3:51 (28)
24:55 (35)
5:44 (42)
29:49 (33)
4:54 (36)
33:18 (34)
3:29 (39)
36:04 (33)
2:46 (22)
44:34 (33)
8:30 (38)
46:56 (33)
2:22 (46)
47:25 (33)
29 (30)
48:54 (32)
1:29 (32)
48:54  Hanna Sillanpää
33   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
5:29 (42)
8:17 (39)
2:48 (36)
19:32 (46)
11:15 (46)
23:16 (44)
3:44 (25)
27:57 (44)
4:41 (18)
32:09 (40)
4:12 (20)
35:12 (40)
3:03 (19)
38:07 (40)
2:55 (29)
45:08 (34)
7:01 (26)
46:52 (32)
1:44 (23)
47:20 (32)
28 (24)
49:00 (33)
1:40 (48)
49:00  Sanna Laakso
34   Sara Löyttyjärvi
Rasti-Jyry
6:42 (47)
9:51 (45)
3:09 (45)
17:02 (39)
7:11 (33)
20:49 (38)
3:47 (26)
26:25 (39)
5:36 (39)
31:10 (38)
4:45 (32)
34:16 (37)
3:06 (23)
37:17 (36)
3:01 (33)
45:57 (35)
8:40 (39)
47:41 (34)
1:44 (23)
48:09 (34)
28 (24)
49:47 (34)
1:38 (46)
49:47  Sara Löyttyjärvi
35   Katarina Bergqvist
IK Falken
4:29 (27)
6:51 (23)
2:22 (23)
14:17 (30)
7:26 (35)
19:12 (34)
4:55 (46)
24:46 (33)
5:34 (37)
30:06 (35)
5:20 (42)
34:46 (38)
4:40 (49)
38:06 (38)
3:20 (41)
46:18 (36)
8:12 (36)
48:20 (35)
2:02 (36)
48:49 (35)
29 (30)
50:22 (35)
1:33 (39)
50:22  Katarina Bergqvist
36   Katri Leskelä
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:56 (10)
9:43 (43)
5:47 (48)
18:17 (41)
8:34 (43)
23:12 (43)
4:55 (46)
27:41 (43)
4:29 (14)
32:19 (41)
4:38 (26)
35:14 (41)
2:55 (14)
38:06 (38)
2:52 (25)
47:12 (38)
9:06 (40)
49:02 (38)
1:50 (29)
49:28 (38)
26 (14)
50:44 (36)
1:16 (5)
50:44  Katri Leskelä
37   Jonna Eeva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:49 (32)
6:40 (19)
1:51 (6)
15:01 (33)
8:21 (41)
19:04 (31)
4:03 (35)
23:31 (28)
4:27 (13)
27:42 (25)
4:11 (18)
30:05 (23)
2:23 (1)
32:13 (21)
2:08 (2)
47:26 (39)
15:13 (47)
49:04 (39)
1:38 (13)
49:31 (39)
27 (20)
50:47 (37)
1:16 (5)
50:47  Jonna Eeva
38   Anu Pursiainen
Nilsiän Nujakka
4:14 (18)
6:41 (20)
2:27 (29)
14:12 (29)
7:31 (37)
18:27 (29)
4:15 (39)
23:52 (30)
5:25 (33)
28:35 (28)
4:43 (30)
32:11 (29)
3:36 (41)
35:43 (32)
3:32 (45)
46:43 (37)
11:00 (44)
48:37 (36)
1:54 (31)
49:09 (36)
32 (40)
50:51 (38)
1:42 (49)
50:51  Anu Pursiainen
39   Elena Pavlenko
Russia
5:10 (37)
7:46 (36)
2:36 (32)
16:14 (38)
8:28 (42)
20:29 (37)
4:15 (39)
25:14 (36)
4:45 (19)
30:31 (37)
5:17 (41)
33:41 (36)
3:10 (26)
37:30 (37)
3:49 (47)
43:37 (32)
6:07 (15)
48:52 (37)
5:15 (50)
49:24 (37)
32 (40)
51:02 (39)
1:38 (46)
51:02  Elena Pavlenko
40   Hanna Riihinen
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:31  Hanna Riihinen
41   Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
Laihian Luja
4:53 (33)
7:42 (35)
2:49 (37)
19:16 (45)
11:34 (48)
23:36 (46)
4:20 (41)
29:46 (46)
6:10 (47)
34:30 (44)
4:44 (31)
37:40 (44)
3:10 (26)
40:49 (42)
3:09 (36)
47:31 (40)
6:42 (21)
49:37 (40)
2:06 (39)
50:06 (40)
29 (30)
51:35 (40)
1:29 (32)
51:35  Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
42   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:25 (46)
9:15 (42)
2:50 (40)
15:24 (36)
6:09 (23)
20:15 (36)
4:51 (45)
26:09 (37)
5:54 (44)
31:13 (39)
5:04 (38)
35:09 (39)
3:56 (45)
38:23 (41)
3:14 (38)
47:35 (41)
9:12 (41)
49:43 (41)
2:08 (40)
50:19 (41)
36 (48)
52:08 (41)
1:49 (50)
52:08  Mari Laurinen
43   Sanna Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
5:20 (39)
7:41 (34)
2:21 (22)
14:23 (31)
6:42 (30)
18:13 (28)
3:50 (27)
23:13 (27)
5:00 (24)
33:39 (43)
10:26 (50)
36:54 (43)
3:15 (31)
-
-
50:30 (42)
-
52:28 (42)
1:58 (34)
52:59 (42)
31 (38)
54:34 (42)
1:35 (43)
54:34  Sanna Carlsson
44   Salla Heikkinen
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:53 (48)
9:44 (44)
2:51 (41)
15:58 (37)
6:14 (25)
21:30 (39)
5:32 (49)
27:05 (41)
5:35 (38)
36:34 (47)
9:29 (49)
40:51 (47)
4:17 (48)
44:23 (45)
3:32 (45)
51:12 (43)
6:49 (23)
53:51 (43)
2:39 (48)
54:24 (43)
33 (43)
55:45 (43)
1:21 (17)
55:45  Salla Heikkinen
45   Merja Kela
Oulun Reipas
4:36 (28)
7:16 (30)
2:40 (33)
12:45 (19)
5:29 (15)
19:47 (35)
7:02 (50)
24:53 (34)
5:06 (29)
29:45 (32)
4:52 (34)
33:00 (32)
3:15 (31)
36:28 (35)
3:28 (44)
52:36 (45)
16:08 (49)
54:54 (44)
2:18 (44)
55:27 (44)
33 (43)
57:00 (44)
1:33 (39)
57:00  Merja Kela
46   Jaana Grankull
IK Kronan
5:28 (40)
8:17 (39)
2:49 (37)
17:19 (40)
9:02 (44)
21:30 (39)
4:11 (37)
27:37 (42)
6:07 (46)
33:35 (42)
5:58 (45)
36:48 (42)
3:13 (29)
41:08 (43)
4:20 (48)
52:30 (44)
11:22 (45)
56:21 (45)
3:51 (49)
56:56 (45)
35 (47)
58:30 (45)
1:34 (42)
58:30  Jaana Grankull
47   Heidi Huusari
Inkeroisten Terho
5:46 (44)
8:08 (38)
2:22 (23)
21:44 (48)
13:36 (50)
25:27 (48)
3:43 (23)
30:54 (47)
5:27 (34)
35:14 (45)
4:20 (23)
41:51 (48)
6:37 (50)
45:07 (47)
3:16 (40)
55:51 (46)
10:44 (43)
57:42 (46)
1:51 (30)
58:12 (46)
30 (34)
59:25 (46)
1:13 (3)
59:25  Heidi Huusari
48   Elina Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
7:31 (49)
10:15 (46)
2:44 (35)
20:55 (47)
10:40 (45)
25:00 (47)
4:05 (36)
32:12 (48)
7:12 (50)
37:01 (48)
4:49 (33)
40:46 (46)
3:45 (43)
43:42 (44)
2:56 (31)
56:08 (47)
12:26 (46)
58:35 (47)
2:27 (47)
59:03 (47)
28 (24)
1:00:31 (47)
1:28 (31)
1:00:31  Elina Syrjälahti
49   Pirjo Knuuti
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:16 (20)
21:00 (49)
16:44 (50)
32:31 (50)
11:31 (47)
36:26 (50)
3:55 (30)
41:55 (50)
5:29 (35)
45:57 (50)
4:02 (13)
49:09 (50)
3:12 (28)
51:53 (48)
2:44 (17)
58:12 (48)
6:19 (17)
59:46 (48)
1:34 (11)
1:00:13 (48)
27 (20)
1:01:37 (48)
1:24 (26)
1:01:37  Pirjo Knuuti
50   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
6:19 (45)
11:23 (48)
5:04 (47)
18:53 (43)
7:30 (36)
23:21 (45)
4:28 (43)
29:38 (45)
6:17 (48)
35:18 (46)
5:40 (43)
39:29 (45)
4:11 (46)
44:32 (46)
5:03 (49)
1:00:26 (49)
15:54 (48)
1:02:45 (49)
2:19 (45)
1:03:26 (49)
41 (50)
1:04:59 (49)
1:33 (39)
1:04:59  Niina Riissanen
51   Mervi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
19:12 (50)
22:12 (50)
3:00 (43)
28:26 (49)
6:14 (25)
32:55 (49)
4:29 (44)
38:18 (49)
5:23 (31)
44:30 (49)
6:12 (47)
48:43 (49)
4:13 (47)
52:07 (49)
3:24 (43)
1:02:09 (50)
10:02 (42)
1:04:17 (50)
2:08 (40)
1:04:54 (50)
37 (49)
1:06:25 (50)
1:31 (38)
1:06:25  Mervi Nissinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English