FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,7 km
Väliaika
4,4 km
Väliaika
6,0 km
Maali
7,7 km
 
1.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF  FIN  12:48:00   36:49 (2)     55:08 (1)  1:06:27  
2.   Alexandra Voytova Rasti-Kurikka  RUS  13:08:00         55:35 (2)  1:06:57  
3.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:12:00   36:47 (1)     55:38 (3)  1:08:20  
4.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:32:00   37:21 (5)     57:00 (4)  1:08:47  
5.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:06:00   37:08 (3)     57:45 (5)  1:08:52  
6.   Marjo Liikanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:26:00   38:12 (7)     58:48 (6)  1:11:42  
7.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  12:22:00   38:55 (10)     58:56 (7)  1:12:13  
8.   Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:26:00   38:51 (9)     1:00:34 (8)  1:13:07  
9.   Outi Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:42:00   38:38 (8)     1:04:49 (17)  1:15:57  
9.   Kirsi Nurmi Sweden  FIN  13:24:00   40:08 (12)     1:03:07 (10)  1:15:57  
11.   Laura Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00   41:39 (16)     1:03:30 (12)  1:16:08  
12.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:02:00   39:32 (11)     1:02:11 (9)  1:16:16  
13.   Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:28:00   41:37 (15)     1:03:42 (13)  1:17:09  
14.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  12:46:00   40:49 (13)     1:04:31 (15)  1:17:42  
15.   Marjo Niittynen Koovee  FIN  13:04:00   37:26 (6)     1:04:14 (14)  1:17:49  
16.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  12:36:00   43:25 (21)     1:04:36 (16)  1:18:13  
17.   Hanna Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  13:30:00   41:31 (14)     1:04:57 (18)  1:18:15  
18.   Jenna Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:22:00   43:05 (19)     1:05:15 (19)  1:18:22  
19.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma  FIN  12:58:00   42:41 (17)     1:03:19 (11)  1:18:35  
20.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:52:00   42:41 (17)     1:05:21 (20)  1:18:41  
21.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  12:34:00   45:23 (24)     1:05:45 (21)  1:19:00  
22.   Satu Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:20:00   37:17 (4)     1:06:38 (22)  1:20:16  
23.   Laura Lakanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:38:00   44:09 (22)     1:08:15 (23)  1:23:01  
24.   Kerstin Uiboupin Hiidenkiertäjät  EST  12:20:00   43:22 (20)     1:11:23 (24)  1:25:20  
25.   Sonja Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:56:00   44:35 (23)     1:11:44 (25)  1:26:15  
26.   Matleena Fincke Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:14:00   49:34 (25)     1:17:17 (26)  1:33:17  
27.   Laura Leijola Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:28:00   54:29 (27)     1:22:29 (27)  1:43:03  
28.   Anna Laitinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:24:00   52:19 (26)     1:23:21 (28)  1:43:32  
   Anna Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Tatiana Rozova IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  12:40:00            ei läht.  
   Elli Virta IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  12:44:00            ei läht.  
   Liisa Anttila Koovee  FIN  12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Henna-Riikka Haikonen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:18:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English