FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21C 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Noora Palm
Kangasala SK
53 (2)
1:35 (7)
42 (16)
2:41 (5)
1:06 (7)
3:17 (5)
36 (3)
4:20 (5)
1:03 (12)
5:05 (3)
45 (2)
6:04 (4)
59 (4)
6:56 (1)
52 (1)
7:39 (1)
43 (1)
7:57 (1)
18 (6)
8:32 (1)
35 (23)
8:32  Noora Palm
2   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:00 (9)
1:32 (4)
32 (2)
2:34 (3)
1:02 (4)
3:11 (2)
37 (5)
4:12 (4)
1:01 (9)
4:54 (1)
42 (1)
5:58 (1)
1:04 (8)
7:05 (2)
1:07 (9)
8:05 (2)
1:00 (10)
8:24 (2)
19 (7)
8:55 (2)
31 (14)
8:55  Sanna Hämälistö
3   Maija Asmundela
Kannuksen Ura
56 (3)
1:32 (4)
36 (8)
2:35 (4)
1:03 (6)
3:11 (2)
36 (3)
4:11 (3)
1:00 (8)
5:01 (2)
50 (4)
5:59 (2)
58 (3)
7:24 (4)
1:25 (25)
8:31 (3)
1:07 (16)
8:52 (3)
21 (13)
9:22 (3)
30 (10)
9:22  Maija Asmundela
4   Sini Hyyryläinen
Navi
59 (6)
1:35 (7)
36 (8)
2:44 (8)
1:09 (11)
3:25 (6)
41 (7)
4:33 (6)
1:08 (21)
5:29 (5)
56 (7)
7:17 (11)
1:48 (25)
8:16 (10)
59 (3)
9:00 (4)
44 (2)
9:17 (4)
17 (1)
9:46 (4)
29 (7)
9:46  Sini Hyyryläinen
5   Satu Parkkila
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:00 (9)
1:37 (9)
37 (11)
2:43 (7)
1:06 (7)
3:38 (9)
55 (20)
4:34 (7)
56 (4)
5:32 (6)
58 (8)
6:35 (5)
1:03 (6)
7:56 (5)
1:21 (23)
9:00 (4)
1:04 (11)
9:20 (5)
20 (10)
9:50 (5)
30 (10)
9:50  Satu Parkkila
5   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:19 (18)
2:00 (18)
41 (14)
3:02 (13)
1:02 (4)
3:53 (13)
51 (18)
4:56 (14)
1:03 (12)
5:45 (9)
49 (3)
6:53 (7)
1:08 (12)
8:12 (8)
1:19 (22)
9:04 (6)
52 (6)
9:21 (6)
17 (1)
9:50 (5)
29 (7)
9:50  Eeva Rautanen
7   Mervi Käkelä
SK Pohjantähti
59 (6)
1:27 (2)
28 (1)
2:25 (1)
58 (1)
2:58 (1)
33 (2)
3:49 (1)
51 (2)
5:11 (4)
1:22 (14)
6:02 (3)
51 (1)
7:06 (3)
1:04 (6)
9:06 (7)
2:00 (28)
9:23 (7)
17 (1)
9:53 (7)
30 (10)
9:53  Mervi Käkelä
8   Elina Kivelä
SK Pohjantähti
1:30 (21)
2:02 (19)
32 (2)
3:14 (16)
1:12 (17)
3:57 (14)
43 (9)
4:59 (16)
1:02 (10)
5:51 (12)
52 (5)
7:13 (10)
1:22 (21)
8:22 (11)
1:09 (14)
9:10 (8)
48 (4)
9:32 (8)
22 (16)
10:03 (8)
31 (14)
10:03  Elina Kivelä
9   Majbritt Björklund
OK Botnia
1:19 (18)
1:51 (12)
32 (2)
3:04 (15)
1:13 (19)
4:01 (15)
57 (22)
4:57 (15)
56 (4)
6:05 (13)
1:08 (12)
7:22 (12)
1:17 (19)
8:34 (12)
1:12 (17)
9:25 (9)
51 (5)
9:46 (9)
21 (13)
10:21 (9)
35 (23)
10:21  Majbritt Björklund
10   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (17)
1:52 (13)
34 (7)
3:01 (12)
1:09 (11)
3:43 (10)
42 (8)
4:45 (10)
1:02 (10)
5:49 (10)
1:04 (9)
6:56 (8)
1:07 (11)
8:07 (7)
1:11 (16)
9:43 (10)
1:36 (23)
10:00 (10)
17 (1)
10:29 (10)
29 (7)
10:29  Eeva Kuuri-Riutta
11   Virpi Mäenanttila
Sahalahden Kunto
57 (4)
1:34 (6)
37 (11)
2:53 (9)
1:19 (21)
3:31 (7)
38 (6)
4:38 (8)
1:07 (19)
5:44 (7)
1:06 (10)
6:49 (6)
1:05 (9)
7:57 (6)
1:08 (12)
9:45 (11)
1:48 (26)
10:10 (11)
25 (21)
10:42 (11)
32 (18)
10:42  Virpi Mäenanttila
12   Minttu Ristiniitty
Rasti-Vihti
1:06 (12)
1:48 (11)
42 (16)
2:59 (11)
1:11 (14)
4:01 (15)
1:02 (26)
5:05 (17)
1:04 (15)
6:51 (16)
1:46 (16)
7:54 (15)
1:03 (6)
9:01 (14)
1:07 (9)
9:57 (13)
56 (9)
10:19 (13)
22 (16)
10:51 (12)
32 (18)
10:51  Minttu Ristiniitty
13   Elina Lehtimäki
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:09 (13)
1:56 (16)
47 (21)
3:20 (19)
1:24 (23)
4:04 (18)
44 (10)
5:12 (18)
1:08 (21)
6:23 (14)
1:11 (13)
7:32 (13)
1:09 (14)
8:46 (13)
1:14 (19)
9:50 (12)
1:04 (11)
10:17 (12)
27 (25)
10:57 (13)
40 (25)
10:57  Elina Lehtimäki
14   Piritta Hämäläinen
Turun Suunnistajat
58 (5)
1:30 (3)
32 (2)
2:41 (5)
1:11 (14)
3:31 (7)
50 (17)
4:38 (8)
1:07 (19)
5:44 (7)
1:06 (10)
7:57 (16)
2:13 (26)
9:04 (15)
1:07 (9)
10:09 (14)
1:05 (14)
10:34 (14)
25 (21)
11:05 (14)
31 (14)
11:05  Piritta Hämäläinen
15   Kaisa Happonen
SK Pohjantähti
59 (6)
1:54 (15)
55 (24)
3:29 (22)
1:35 (25)
4:01 (15)
32 (1)
4:50 (12)
49 (1)
7:36 (17)
2:46 (24)
8:38 (18)
1:02 (5)
9:36 (17)
58 (2)
10:22 (16)
46 (3)
10:39 (16)
17 (1)
11:07 (15)
28 (4)
11:07  Kaisa Happonen
16   Saija Timonen-Santavuori
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:14 (16)
1:52 (13)
38 (13)
3:03 (14)
1:11 (14)
3:49 (12)
46 (13)
4:54 (13)
1:05 (16)
5:49 (10)
55 (6)
7:05 (9)
1:16 (18)
8:14 (9)
1:09 (14)
10:09 (14)
1:55 (27)
10:34 (14)
25 (21)
11:16 (16)
42 (27)
11:16  Saija Timonen-Santavuori
17   Johanna Krappe
MS Parma
1:09 (13)
1:45 (10)
36 (8)
2:55 (10)
1:10 (13)
3:43 (10)
48 (15)
4:48 (11)
1:05 (16)
6:47 (15)
1:59 (17)
7:53 (14)
1:06 (10)
9:06 (16)
1:13 (18)
10:30 (17)
1:24 (20)
10:49 (17)
19 (7)
11:17 (17)
28 (4)
11:17  Johanna Krappe
18   Saara Asmundela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
49 (1)
1:22 (1)
33 (6)
2:28 (2)
1:06 (7)
3:13 (4)
45 (12)
4:10 (2)
57 (6)
7:40 (20)
3:30 (28)
8:37 (17)
57 (2)
9:37 (18)
1:00 (4)
10:30 (17)
53 (7)
10:52 (18)
22 (16)
11:22 (18)
30 (10)
11:22  Saara Asmundela
19   Heli Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:35 (26)
2:17 (22)
42 (16)
3:18 (18)
1:01 (2)
4:20 (21)
1:02 (26)
5:13 (19)
53 (3)
7:39 (19)
2:26 (18)
8:50 (19)
1:11 (17)
9:54 (19)
1:04 (6)
10:58 (19)
1:04 (11)
11:18 (19)
20 (10)
11:45 (19)
27 (2)
11:45  Heli Laine
20   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:20 (20)
2:02 (19)
42 (16)
3:14 (16)
1:12 (17)
4:15 (20)
1:01 (24)
5:13 (19)
58 (7)
8:11 (22)
2:58 (26)
9:21 (21)
1:10 (16)
10:27 (20)
1:06 (8)
11:47 (21)
1:20 (18)
12:08 (21)
21 (13)
12:40 (20)
32 (18)
12:40  Marianna Paronen
21   Riitta Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:10 (15)
1:59 (17)
49 (22)
3:24 (20)
1:25 (24)
4:13 (19)
49 (16)
5:23 (21)
1:10 (23)
8:06 (21)
2:43 (21)
9:14 (20)
1:08 (12)
10:38 (21)
1:24 (24)
11:44 (20)
1:06 (15)
12:03 (20)
19 (7)
12:46 (21)
43 (28)
12:46  Riitta Aumo
22   Hanna Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:36 (27)
2:56 (27)
1:20 (28)
3:57 (25)
1:01 (2)
5:04 (25)
1:07 (28)
6:18 (25)
1:14 (25)
8:52 (25)
2:34 (20)
10:13 (23)
1:21 (20)
11:21 (22)
1:08 (12)
12:44 (22)
1:23 (19)
13:14 (22)
30 (27)
13:41 (22)
27 (2)
13:41  Hanna Leinamo
23   Minna Hartikainen-Portti
Lapin Sudet
1:33 (25)
2:38 (25)
1:05 (25)
3:46 (24)
1:08 (10)
4:39 (24)
53 (19)
5:44 (23)
1:05 (16)
8:28 (24)
2:44 (23)
9:52 (22)
1:24 (22)
11:41 (23)
1:49 (29)
13:00 (23)
1:19 (17)
13:25 (23)
25 (21)
13:56 (23)
31 (14)
13:56  Minna Hartikainen-Portti
24   Niina Ankelo
Rastikarhut
1:32 (23)
2:21 (23)
49 (22)
3:41 (23)
1:20 (22)
4:27 (22)
46 (13)
5:53 (24)
1:26 (27)
7:36 (17)
1:43 (15)
10:21 (24)
2:45 (28)
11:46 (24)
1:25 (25)
13:30 (25)
1:44 (25)
13:50 (24)
20 (10)
14:23 (24)
33 (21)
14:23  Niina Ankelo
24   Eeva-Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:30 (21)
2:11 (21)
41 (14)
3:28 (21)
1:17 (20)
4:29 (23)
1:01 (24)
5:43 (22)
1:14 (25)
8:13 (23)
2:30 (19)
10:37 (25)
2:24 (27)
11:51 (25)
1:14 (19)
13:24 (24)
1:33 (22)
13:55 (25)
31 (29)
14:23 (24)
28 (4)
14:23  Eeva-Liisa Laakso
26   Matilda Laine
Rasti-Vihti
1:00 (9)
4:28 (29)
3:28 (29)
6:26 (29)
1:58 (27)
7:10 (29)
44 (10)
8:13 (27)
1:03 (12)
10:56 (27)
2:43 (21)
12:05 (27)
1:09 (14)
13:08 (26)
1:03 (5)
14:02 (26)
54 (8)
14:24 (26)
22 (16)
14:50 (26)
26 (1)
14:50  Matilda Laine
27   Mirka Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
1:38 (28)
2:21 (23)
43 (20)
4:52 (26)
2:31 (28)
5:47 (26)
55 (20)
7:00 (26)
1:13 (24)
10:33 (26)
3:33 (29)
11:58 (26)
1:25 (23)
13:28 (27)
1:30 (27)
14:56 (27)
1:28 (21)
15:25 (27)
29 (26)
16:06 (27)
41 (26)
16:06  Mirka Vainiomäki
28   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:09 (29)
3:14 (28)
1:05 (25)
5:04 (27)
1:50 (26)
6:18 (27)
1:14 (29)
8:34 (28)
2:16 (28)
11:39 (28)
3:05 (27)
13:23 (28)
1:44 (24)
15:06 (28)
1:43 (28)
16:47 (28)
1:41 (24)
17:17 (28)
30 (27)
18:10 (28)
53 (29)
18:10  Maija Tikka
29   Minna Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:32 (23)
2:51 (26)
1:19 (27)
5:33 (28)
2:42 (29)
6:31 (28)
58 (23)
9:07 (29)
2:36 (29)
11:55 (29)
2:48 (25)
18:22 (29)
6:27 (29)
19:38 (29)
1:16 (21)
24:16 (29)
4:38 (29)
24:39 (29)
23 (20)
25:12 (29)
33 (21)
25:12  Minna Heijari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English