FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21C 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:32 (1)
6:19 (1)
3:47 (3)
10:04 (2)
3:45 (6)
13:10 (2)
3:06 (7)
19:29 (4)
6:19 (17)
22:04 (3)
2:35 (1)
24:54 (2)
2:50 (1)
27:31 (2)
2:37 (7)
29:55 (2)
2:24 (9)
33:46 (2)
3:51 (6)
37:35 (1)
3:49 (2)
38:52 (1)
1:17 (17)
38:52  Sanna Hämälistö
2   Sini Hyyryläinen
Navi
2:42 (4)
6:35 (3)
3:53 (6)
10:05 (3)
3:30 (3)
13:01 (1)
2:56 (5)
17:27 (1)
4:26 (4)
20:29 (1)
3:02 (5)
23:48 (1)
3:19 (4)
26:27 (1)
2:39 (8)
29:07 (1)
2:40 (15)
33:00 (1)
3:53 (8)
37:54 (2)
4:54 (13)
39:04 (2)
1:10 (7)
39:04  Sini Hyyryläinen
3   Noora Palm
Kangasala SK
3:05 (11)
7:22 (9)
4:17 (10)
11:02 (6)
3:40 (4)
14:04 (4)
3:02 (6)
18:36 (3)
4:32 (5)
22:21 (4)
3:45 (16)
25:26 (3)
3:05 (3)
28:12 (3)
2:46 (11)
30:27 (3)
2:15 (4)
35:42 (4)
5:15 (19)
39:37 (3)
3:55 (4)
41:07 (3)
1:30 (23)
41:07  Noora Palm
4   Kaisa Happonen
SK Pohjantähti
3:30 (15)
6:55 (6)
3:25 (1)
10:53 (5)
3:58 (11)
13:21 (3)
2:28 (1)
17:36 (2)
4:15 (2)
21:17 (2)
3:41 (15)
27:46 (5)
6:29 (25)
30:09 (4)
2:23 (1)
32:16 (4)
2:07 (1)
35:32 (3)
3:16 (1)
40:22 (4)
4:50 (12)
41:29 (4)
1:07 (2)
41:29  Kaisa Happonen
5   Matilda Laine
Rasti-Vihti
2:59 (8)
7:37 (11)
4:38 (16)
11:46 (8)
4:09 (13)
17:28 (13)
5:42 (25)
21:40 (7)
4:12 (1)
25:10 (7)
3:30 (10)
28:46 (6)
3:36 (7)
31:18 (6)
2:32 (5)
33:52 (5)
2:34 (12)
37:44 (5)
3:52 (7)
41:52 (5)
4:08 (6)
43:10 (5)
1:18 (18)
43:10  Matilda Laine
6   Virpi Mäenanttila
Sahalahden Kunto
3:53 (21)
8:12 (15)
4:19 (12)
11:56 (10)
3:44 (5)
14:51 (6)
2:55 (4)
20:42 (6)
5:51 (12)
24:08 (5)
3:26 (9)
27:30 (4)
3:22 (5)
31:14 (5)
3:44 (20)
33:53 (6)
2:39 (14)
38:00 (6)
4:07 (11)
43:27 (6)
5:27 (21)
44:42 (6)
1:15 (13)
44:42  Virpi Mäenanttila
7   Mervi Käkelä
SK Pohjantähti
2:44 (5)
8:23 (16)
5:39 (24)
17:26 (22)
9:03 (25)
20:14 (18)
2:48 (2)
24:52 (14)
4:38 (6)
27:40 (11)
2:48 (2)
31:48 (12)
4:08 (16)
34:19 (11)
2:31 (4)
36:30 (8)
2:11 (2)
40:39 (8)
4:09 (12)
44:12 (7)
3:33 (1)
45:19 (7)
1:07 (2)
45:19  Mervi Käkelä
8   Piritta Hämäläinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:04 (10)
7:34 (10)
4:30 (15)
11:42 (7)
4:08 (12)
15:03 (7)
3:21 (10)
22:58 (8)
7:55 (23)
26:05 (8)
3:07 (6)
30:12 (7)
4:07 (15)
33:06 (7)
2:54 (14)
35:39 (7)
2:33 (11)
39:29 (7)
3:50 (5)
44:45 (8)
5:16 (17)
46:14 (8)
1:29 (22)
46:14  Piritta Hämäläinen
9   Saara Asmundela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:05 (11)
7:16 (8)
4:11 (9)
10:40 (4)
3:24 (2)
14:44 (5)
4:04 (19)
20:30 (5)
5:46 (11)
24:09 (6)
3:39 (14)
31:13 (9)
7:04 (26)
34:00 (9)
2:47 (12)
36:36 (9)
2:36 (13)
41:52 (9)
5:16 (20)
47:03 (9)
5:11 (15)
48:11 (9)
1:08 (4)
48:11  Saara Asmundela
10   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:57 (7)
6:47 (5)
3:50 (5)
12:41 (14)
5:54 (20)
15:34 (9)
2:53 (3)
23:55 (12)
8:21 (24)
27:27 (10)
3:32 (12)
33:49 (15)
6:22 (24)
36:16 (14)
2:27 (2)
38:31 (12)
2:15 (4)
43:59 (11)
5:28 (23)
47:50 (10)
3:51 (3)
49:01 (10)
1:11 (8)
49:01  Eeva Rautanen
11   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:59 (22)
8:48 (20)
4:49 (18)
12:40 (13)
3:52 (10)
18:56 (16)
6:16 (28)
24:10 (13)
5:14 (9)
27:44 (12)
3:34 (13)
31:47 (11)
4:03 (14)
34:50 (12)
3:03 (19)
37:34 (11)
2:44 (17)
42:47 (10)
5:13 (18)
48:28 (11)
5:41 (22)
49:41 (11)
1:13 (11)
49:41  Marianna Paronen
12   Maija Asmundela
Kannuksen Ura
2:39 (3)
7:00 (7)
4:21 (13)
17:44 (23)
10:44 (28)
21:30 (21)
3:46 (14)
29:06 (21)
7:36 (20)
32:04 (20)
2:58 (4)
35:49 (19)
3:45 (8)
38:16 (17)
2:27 (2)
40:36 (15)
2:20 (7)
44:21 (12)
3:45 (4)
49:03 (12)
4:42 (9)
50:09 (12)
1:06 (1)
50:09  Maija Asmundela
13   Johanna Krappe
MS Parma
3:49 (20)
7:57 (13)
4:08 (8)
11:48 (9)
3:51 (8)
15:08 (8)
3:20 (9)
27:01 (18)
11:53 (27)
30:32 (17)
3:31 (11)
34:28 (17)
3:56 (13)
37:09 (15)
2:41 (10)
39:49 (14)
2:40 (15)
44:28 (13)
4:39 (16)
49:39 (13)
5:11 (15)
50:55 (13)
1:16 (15)
50:55  Johanna Krappe
14   Heli Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:49 (6)
6:27 (2)
3:38 (2)
9:32 (1)
3:05 (1)
22:55 (23)
13:23 (29)
27:20 (19)
4:25 (3)
30:33 (18)
3:13 (7)
33:23 (14)
2:50 (1)
37:09 (15)
3:46 (21)
39:21 (13)
2:12 (3)
44:44 (14)
5:23 (22)
50:05 (14)
5:21 (19)
51:13 (14)
1:08 (4)
51:13  Heli Laine
15   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:19 (29)
13:08 (26)
3:49 (4)
17:25 (21)
4:17 (14)
21:14 (19)
3:49 (15)
26:44 (17)
5:30 (10)
31:10 (19)
4:26 (23)
35:46 (18)
4:36 (18)
38:46 (19)
3:00 (17)
41:45 (17)
2:59 (19)
46:12 (17)
4:27 (15)
50:10 (15)
3:58 (5)
51:18 (15)
1:08 (4)
51:18  Eeva Kuuri-Riutta
16   Satu Parkkila
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:01 (9)
7:52 (12)
4:51 (19)
18:05 (25)
10:13 (26)
21:56 (22)
3:51 (16)
29:25 (23)
7:29 (19)
33:46 (24)
4:21 (21)
37:09 (20)
3:23 (6)
39:48 (20)
2:39 (8)
42:06 (19)
2:18 (6)
45:46 (16)
3:40 (2)
50:52 (16)
5:06 (14)
52:14 (16)
1:22 (19)
52:14  Satu Parkkila
17   Minttu Ristiniitty
Rasti-Vihti
3:31 (16)
8:41 (18)
5:10 (21)
12:27 (11)
3:46 (7)
15:59 (10)
3:32 (13)
23:47 (10)
7:48 (21)
27:04 (9)
3:17 (8)
30:56 (8)
3:52 (12)
33:55 (8)
2:59 (15)
37:01 (10)
3:06 (21)
46:59 (18)
9:58 (29)
51:40 (17)
4:41 (8)
52:51 (17)
1:11 (8)
52:51  Minttu Ristiniitty
18   Majbritt Björklund
OK Botnia
4:14 (25)
8:31 (17)
4:17 (10)
14:13 (16)
5:42 (19)
17:43 (14)
3:30 (12)
23:48 (11)
6:05 (13)
27:50 (13)
4:02 (17)
32:22 (13)
4:32 (17)
36:10 (13)
3:48 (22)
41:14 (16)
5:04 (26)
45:16 (15)
4:02 (10)
51:41 (18)
6:25 (25)
53:08 (18)
1:27 (21)
53:08  Majbritt Björklund
19   Saija Timonen-Santavuori
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:38 (2)
6:38 (4)
4:00 (7)
14:56 (18)
8:18 (23)
18:09 (15)
3:13 (8)
23:02 (9)
4:53 (8)
27:55 (14)
4:53 (25)
31:44 (10)
3:49 (10)
34:17 (10)
2:33 (6)
44:46 (22)
10:29 (29)
48:28 (19)
3:42 (3)
52:50 (19)
4:22 (7)
54:20 (19)
1:30 (23)
54:20  Saija Timonen-Santavuori
20   Hanna Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:42 (19)
8:07 (14)
4:25 (14)
12:34 (12)
4:27 (15)
16:35 (11)
4:01 (18)
30:16 (25)
13:41 (29)
33:08 (22)
2:52 (3)
39:24 (24)
6:16 (23)
42:13 (23)
2:49 (13)
44:33 (21)
2:20 (7)
49:54 (21)
5:21 (21)
54:43 (21)
4:49 (10)
55:54 (20)
1:11 (8)
55:54  Hanna Leinamo
21   Elina Lehtimäki
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:20 (13)
8:43 (19)
5:23 (22)
13:22 (15)
4:39 (16)
17:15 (12)
3:53 (17)
25:09 (15)
7:54 (22)
29:15 (15)
4:06 (18)
34:02 (16)
4:47 (19)
38:30 (18)
4:28 (26)
41:45 (17)
3:15 (23)
48:32 (20)
6:47 (24)
54:22 (20)
5:50 (23)
56:00 (21)
1:38 (26)
56:00  Elina Lehtimäki
22   Annukka Saario
Turun Suunnistajat
4:07 (23)
8:54 (21)
4:47 (17)
22:37 (28)
13:43 (29)
26:06 (27)
3:29 (11)
30:55 (26)
4:49 (7)
35:39 (25)
4:44 (24)
39:28 (25)
3:49 (10)
42:27 (24)
2:59 (15)
45:34 (24)
3:07 (22)
49:58 (22)
4:24 (14)
56:11 (22)
6:13 (24)
57:26 (22)
1:15 (13)
57:26  Annukka Saario
23   Riitta Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:27 (14)
9:43 (24)
6:16 (26)
14:26 (17)
4:43 (17)
19:39 (17)
5:13 (24)
25:54 (16)
6:15 (16)
30:08 (16)
4:14 (19)
37:26 (22)
7:18 (27)
41:18 (21)
3:52 (23)
44:11 (20)
2:53 (18)
51:17 (24)
7:06 (25)
56:38 (23)
5:21 (19)
58:18 (23)
1:40 (28)
58:18  Riitta Aumo
24   Mirka Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
3:41 (18)
9:40 (23)
5:59 (25)
16:30 (19)
6:50 (22)
21:16 (20)
4:46 (21)
27:26 (20)
6:10 (15)
32:44 (21)
5:18 (27)
38:04 (23)
5:20 (20)
42:01 (22)
3:57 (24)
45:03 (23)
3:02 (20)
50:12 (23)
5:09 (17)
57:00 (24)
6:48 (27)
58:39 (24)
1:39 (27)
58:39  Mirka Vainiomäki
25   Minna Hartikainen-Portti
Lapin Sudet
4:12 (24)
9:11 (22)
4:59 (20)
17:55 (24)
8:44 (24)
23:04 (24)
5:09 (23)
29:10 (22)
6:06 (14)
33:25 (23)
4:15 (20)
37:13 (21)
3:48 (9)
44:54 (25)
7:41 (29)
49:57 (25)
5:03 (25)
54:07 (25)
4:10 (13)
58:56 (25)
4:49 (10)
1:00:20 (25)
1:24 (20)
1:00:20  Minna Hartikainen-Portti
26   Minna Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:40 (17)
17:48 (29)
14:08 (29)
21:39 (27)
3:51 (8)
26:24 (28)
4:45 (20)
34:49 (27)
8:25 (25)
39:50 (27)
5:01 (26)
51:21 (28)
11:31 (29)
54:22 (28)
3:01 (18)
56:49 (28)
2:27 (10)
1:00:44 (27)
3:55 (9)
1:06:04 (26)
5:20 (18)
1:07:17 (26)
1:13 (11)
1:07:17  Minna Heijari
27   Niina Ankelo
Rastikarhut
5:30 (26)
12:12 (25)
6:42 (27)
17:23 (20)
5:11 (18)
23:07 (25)
5:44 (26)
29:57 (24)
6:50 (18)
36:10 (26)
6:13 (28)
42:22 (26)
6:12 (22)
46:21 (26)
3:59 (25)
52:05 (26)
5:44 (27)
59:30 (26)
7:25 (26)
1:06:09 (27)
6:39 (26)
1:07:41 (27)
1:32 (25)
1:07:41  Niina Ankelo
28   Eeva-Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
8:37 (28)
14:14 (28)
5:37 (23)
20:19 (26)
6:05 (21)
25:16 (26)
4:57 (22)
37:12 (28)
11:56 (28)
41:37 (28)
4:25 (22)
47:21 (27)
5:44 (21)
52:03 (27)
4:42 (27)
55:34 (27)
3:31 (24)
1:04:19 (28)
8:45 (28)
1:11:32 (28)
7:13 (28)
1:12:48 (28)
1:16 (15)
1:12:48  Eeva-Liisa Laakso
29   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:29 (27)
13:14 (27)
6:45 (28)
23:51 (29)
10:37 (27)
29:45 (29)
5:54 (27)
40:10 (29)
10:25 (26)
50:56 (29)
10:46 (29)
1:00:09 (29)
9:13 (28)
1:06:27 (29)
6:18 (28)
1:12:50 (29)
6:23 (28)
1:21:09 (29)
8:19 (27)
1:31:28 (29)
10:19 (29)
1:33:55 (29)
2:27 (29)
1:33:55  Maija Tikka
   Elina Kivelä
SK Pohjantähti
2:55
7:17
4:22
27:04
19:47
30:19
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:01
-
54:36
1:35
keskeytti  Elina Kivelä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English