FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21C 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:15 (1)
8:57 (1)
3:42 (6)
12:26 (1)
3:29 (7)
15:08 (1)
2:42 (1)
21:19 (1)
6:11 (1)
24:33 (1)
3:14 (3)
30:54 (1)
6:21 (1)
37:06 (1)
6:12 (13)
42:26 (1)
5:20 (12)
43:40 (1)
1:14 (1)
45:43 (1)
2:03 (10)
46:16 (1)
33 (4)
46:16  Sanna Hämälistö
2   Noora Palm
Kangasala SK
6:28 (5)
9:52 (2)
3:24 (4)
13:04 (2)
3:12 (3)
16:05 (2)
3:01 (3)
23:33 (2)
7:28 (8)
26:49 (2)
3:16 (5)
34:49 (2)
8:00 (4)
39:29 (2)
4:40 (3)
43:50 (2)
4:21 (4)
45:06 (2)
1:16 (4)
46:56 (2)
1:50 (3)
47:39 (2)
43 (20)
47:39  Noora Palm
3   Saija Timonen-Santavuori
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:14 (3)
11:43 (11)
5:29 (23)
15:06 (8)
3:23 (4)
18:03 (6)
2:57 (2)
25:29 (4)
7:26 (6)
28:55 (4)
3:26 (8)
36:54 (4)
7:59 (3)
41:33 (3)
4:39 (1)
45:57 (3)
4:24 (5)
47:11 (3)
1:14 (1)
49:01 (3)
1:50 (3)
49:44 (3)
43 (20)
49:44  Saija Timonen-Santavuori
4   Satu Parkkila
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:56 (8)
10:41 (4)
3:45 (9)
15:40 (9)
4:59 (20)
19:31 (8)
3:51 (10)
26:29 (6)
6:58 (3)
30:02 (6)
3:33 (14)
38:56 (5)
8:54 (11)
43:35 (5)
4:39 (1)
47:53 (4)
4:18 (3)
49:07 (4)
1:14 (1)
50:58 (4)
1:51 (5)
51:39 (4)
41 (16)
51:39  Satu Parkkila
5   Johanna Krappe
MS Parma
6:15 (4)
9:54 (3)
3:39 (5)
13:35 (3)
3:41 (9)
16:49 (3)
3:14 (6)
24:46 (3)
7:57 (13)
28:14 (3)
3:28 (9)
36:41 (3)
8:27 (8)
42:49 (4)
6:08 (12)
48:03 (5)
5:14 (11)
49:43 (5)
1:40 (14)
51:55 (5)
2:12 (13)
52:32 (5)
37 (10)
52:32  Johanna Krappe
6   Matilda Laine
Rasti-Vihti
6:50 (7)
11:03 (7)
4:13 (12)
14:35 (5)
3:32 (8)
17:45 (4)
3:10 (4)
25:31 (5)
7:46 (11)
29:02 (5)
3:31 (11)
39:40 (6)
10:38 (15)
46:22 (7)
6:42 (14)
51:24 (8)
5:02 (8)
52:56 (7)
1:32 (12)
54:54 (6)
1:58 (7)
55:28 (6)
34 (5)
55:28  Matilda Laine
7   Piritta Hämäläinen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:49 (16)
11:31 (9)
3:42 (6)
14:54 (6)
3:23 (4)
19:59 (10)
5:05 (20)
27:05 (9)
7:06 (4)
31:23 (10)
4:18 (22)
39:54 (7)
8:31 (9)
45:45 (6)
5:51 (11)
51:13 (7)
5:28 (13)
52:36 (6)
1:23 (7)
55:08 (7)
2:32 (18)
55:52 (7)
44 (22)
55:52  Piritta Hämäläinen
8   Mervi Käkelä
SK Pohjantähti
11:43 (22)
14:49 (22)
3:06 (2)
17:52 (19)
3:03 (2)
22:19 (19)
4:27 (18)
30:01 (13)
7:42 (10)
33:20 (13)
3:19 (6)
41:42 (9)
8:22 (7)
47:00 (8)
5:18 (6)
51:11 (6)
4:11 (1)
54:09 (8)
2:58 (24)
55:51 (8)
1:42 (1)
56:20 (8)
29 (1)
56:20  Mervi Käkelä
9   Sini Hyyryläinen
Navi
8:25 (19)
12:12 (15)
3:47 (10)
16:22 (11)
4:10 (16)
20:47 (13)
4:25 (16)
30:13 (15)
9:26 (19)
33:25 (14)
3:12 (2)
41:43 (10)
8:18 (5)
47:31 (9)
5:48 (10)
52:31 (9)
5:00 (7)
54:28 (9)
1:57 (18)
56:26 (9)
1:58 (7)
56:56 (9)
30 (2)
56:56  Sini Hyyryläinen
10   Maija Asmundela
Kannuksen Ura
6:01 (2)
10:58 (6)
4:57 (17)
16:46 (13)
5:48 (25)
21:28 (15)
4:42 (19)
28:09 (10)
6:41 (2)
31:13 (9)
3:04 (1)
39:56 (8)
8:43 (10)
50:18 (11)
10:22 (22)
55:06 (10)
4:48 (6)
56:30 (10)
1:24 (8)
58:47 (10)
2:17 (15)
59:17 (10)
30 (2)
59:17  Maija Asmundela
11   Elina Kivelä
SK Pohjantähti
7:16 (9)
11:51 (12)
4:35 (15)
15:41 (10)
3:50 (11)
19:33 (9)
3:52 (11)
26:59 (8)
7:26 (6)
30:34 (8)
3:35 (15)
42:17 (11)
11:43 (19)
49:05 (10)
6:48 (15)
55:20 (11)
6:15 (16)
56:45 (11)
1:25 (10)
58:57 (11)
2:12 (13)
59:38 (11)
41 (16)
59:38  Elina Kivelä
12   Heli Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:51 (17)
11:10 (8)
3:19 (3)
15:00 (7)
3:50 (11)
19:17 (7)
4:17 (15)
26:58 (7)
7:41 (9)
30:18 (7)
3:20 (7)
49:06 (17)
18:48 (28)
53:50 (14)
4:44 (4)
58:04 (12)
4:14 (2)
59:35 (12)
1:31 (11)
1:01:45 (12)
2:10 (12)
1:02:23 (12)
38 (13)
1:02:23  Heli Laine
13   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
8:07 (18)
11:55 (13)
3:48 (11)
17:36 (18)
5:41 (24)
21:11 (14)
3:35 (8)
34:26 (18)
13:15 (27)
38:32 (18)
4:06 (20)
48:23 (16)
9:51 (12)
53:59 (15)
5:36 (9)
59:05 (14)
5:06 (9)
1:00:38 (13)
1:33 (13)
1:02:46 (13)
2:08 (11)
1:03:24 (13)
38 (13)
1:03:24  Eeva Rautanen
14   Majbritt Björklund
OK Botnia
7:16 (9)
12:59 (18)
5:43 (25)
16:59 (15)
4:00 (14)
20:18 (11)
3:19 (7)
28:09 (10)
7:51 (12)
31:54 (11)
3:45 (16)
43:23 (13)
11:29 (18)
50:21 (12)
6:58 (16)
58:17 (13)
7:56 (23)
1:01:17 (14)
3:00 (25)
1:04:07 (14)
2:50 (22)
1:04:53 (14)
46 (23)
1:04:53  Majbritt Björklund
15   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
17:22 (25)
22:29 (25)
5:07 (21)
26:17 (25)
3:48 (10)
30:18 (24)
4:01 (12)
37:31 (20)
7:13 (5)
41:32 (20)
4:01 (18)
49:51 (18)
8:19 (6)
55:22 (16)
5:31 (7)
1:02:45 (17)
7:23 (20)
1:04:34 (16)
1:49 (16)
1:06:32 (15)
1:58 (7)
1:07:06 (15)
34 (5)
1:07:06  Eeva Kuuri-Riutta
16   Elina Lehtimäki
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:46 (14)
12:05 (14)
4:19 (13)
16:47 (14)
4:42 (19)
20:35 (12)
3:48 (9)
28:59 (12)
8:24 (15)
33:02 (12)
4:03 (19)
43:02 (12)
10:00 (14)
53:31 (13)
10:29 (23)
1:00:58 (15)
7:27 (22)
1:02:58 (15)
2:00 (19)
1:06:40 (16)
3:42 (27)
1:07:36 (16)
56 (27)
1:07:36  Elina Lehtimäki
17   Eeva-Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:24 (11)
12:24 (16)
5:00 (18)
16:41 (12)
4:17 (17)
21:46 (17)
5:05 (20)
31:04 (17)
9:18 (18)
35:32 (17)
4:28 (23)
48:01 (15)
12:29 (20)
55:40 (17)
7:39 (17)
1:02:42 (16)
7:02 (18)
1:04:38 (17)
1:56 (17)
1:07:49 (17)
3:11 (24)
1:08:26 (17)
37 (10)
1:08:26  Eeva-Liisa Laakso
18   Hanna Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
14:58 (23)
18:41 (23)
3:43 (8)
22:48 (22)
4:07 (15)
29:20 (21)
6:32 (25)
37:19 (19)
7:59 (14)
40:50 (19)
3:31 (11)
50:48 (20)
9:58 (13)
1:01:05 (21)
10:17 (21)
1:06:13 (18)
5:08 (10)
1:07:35 (18)
1:22 (6)
1:09:27 (18)
1:52 (6)
1:10:01 (18)
34 (5)
1:10:01  Hanna Leinamo
19   Kaisa Happonen
SK Pohjantähti
7:46 (14)
10:46 (5)
3:00 (1)
13:35 (3)
2:49 (1)
17:51 (5)
4:16 (14)
31:01 (16)
13:10 (26)
34:31 (16)
3:30 (10)
50:13 (19)
15:42 (26)
57:52 (18)
7:39 (17)
1:08:05 (20)
10:13 (26)
1:09:22 (20)
1:17 (5)
1:11:07 (19)
1:45 (2)
1:11:43 (19)
36 (8)
1:11:43  Kaisa Happonen
20   Virpi Mäenanttila
Sahalahden Kunto
17:43 (26)
22:17 (24)
4:34 (14)
25:41 (24)
3:24 (6)
31:46 (25)
6:05 (23)
41:44 (23)
9:58 (20)
45:16 (22)
3:32 (13)
53:12 (21)
7:56 (2)
1:00:54 (20)
7:42 (19)
1:06:54 (19)
6:00 (14)
1:08:34 (19)
1:40 (14)
1:11:13 (20)
2:39 (19)
1:11:53 (20)
40 (15)
1:11:53  Virpi Mäenanttila
21   Minttu Ristiniitty
Rasti-Vihti
7:41 (12)
13:10 (19)
5:29 (23)
17:08 (16)
3:58 (13)
29:22 (22)
12:14 (29)
39:45 (21)
10:23 (21)
43:42 (21)
3:57 (17)
55:07 (22)
11:25 (17)
1:00:39 (19)
5:32 (8)
1:08:50 (21)
8:11 (24)
1:10:14 (21)
1:24 (8)
1:13:11 (21)
2:57 (23)
1:13:47 (21)
36 (8)
1:13:47  Minttu Ristiniitty
22   Saara Asmundela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:37 (6)
11:39 (10)
5:02 (20)
18:54 (20)
7:15 (28)
22:06 (18)
3:12 (5)
42:50 (25)
20:44 (29)
46:04 (24)
3:14 (3)
1:03:54 (24)
17:50 (27)
1:09:05 (23)
5:11 (5)
1:15:18 (22)
6:13 (15)
1:19:24 (22)
4:06 (29)
1:21:51 (22)
2:27 (16)
1:22:33 (22)
42 (19)
1:22:33  Saara Asmundela
23   Mirka Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
10:01 (21)
14:39 (21)
4:38 (16)
19:47 (21)
5:08 (21)
24:12 (20)
4:25 (16)
40:14 (22)
16:02 (28)
45:17 (23)
5:03 (24)
58:52 (23)
13:35 (23)
1:11:34 (24)
12:42 (28)
1:18:09 (24)
6:35 (17)
1:20:30 (23)
2:21 (20)
1:23:44 (23)
3:14 (26)
1:24:36 (23)
52 (25)
1:24:36  Mirka Vainiomäki
24   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:41 (12)
12:55 (17)
5:14 (22)
17:25 (17)
4:30 (18)
21:33 (16)
4:08 (13)
30:06 (14)
8:33 (17)
34:15 (15)
4:09 (21)
45:17 (14)
11:02 (16)
1:08:31 (22)
23:14 (29)
1:17:54 (23)
9:23 (25)
1:21:41 (24)
3:47 (28)
1:24:54 (24)
3:13 (25)
1:25:31 (24)
37 (10)
1:25:31  Marianna Paronen
25   Silja Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:55 (20)
13:56 (20)
5:01 (19)
23:34 (23)
9:38 (29)
29:46 (23)
6:12 (24)
41:54 (24)
12:08 (24)
50:59 (25)
9:05 (28)
1:04:55 (25)
13:56 (24)
1:15:50 (25)
10:55 (25)
1:28:33 (25)
12:43 (28)
1:31:00 (25)
2:27 (21)
1:36:12 (25)
5:12 (29)
1:37:13 (25)
1:01 (28)
1:37:13  Silja Keränen
26   Minna Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
17:02 (24)
31:07 (26)
14:05 (28)
38:08 (26)
7:01 (27)
43:15 (26)
5:07 (22)
51:44 (26)
8:29 (16)
1:06:56 (26)
15:12 (29)
1:21:54 (26)
14:58 (25)
1:33:30 (26)
11:36 (26)
1:46:08 (26)
12:38 (27)
1:49:52 (26)
3:44 (27)
1:52:35 (26)
2:43 (21)
1:53:24 (26)
49 (24)
1:53:24  Minna Heijari
27   Minna Hartikainen-Portti
Lapin Sudet
26:50 (27)
52:12 (27)
25:22 (29)
57:38 (27)
5:26 (22)
1:05:12 (27)
7:34 (27)
1:16:55 (27)
11:43 (22)
1:22:29 (27)
5:34 (26)
1:35:01 (27)
12:32 (21)
1:45:30 (27)
10:29 (23)
1:52:34 (27)
7:04 (19)
1:55:19 (27)
2:45 (23)
1:57:49 (27)
2:30 (17)
1:58:30 (27)
41 (16)
1:58:30  Minna Hartikainen-Portti
28   Niina Ankelo
Rastikarhut
54:22 (29)
1:04:11 (29)
9:49 (27)
1:09:43 (29)
5:32 (23)
1:17:17 (29)
7:34 (27)
1:29:01 (29)
11:44 (23)
1:34:33 (29)
5:32 (25)
1:47:13 (28)
12:40 (22)
1:57:20 (28)
10:07 (20)
2:04:46 (28)
7:26 (21)
2:07:21 (28)
2:35 (22)
2:10:01 (28)
2:40 (20)
2:10:54 (28)
53 (26)
2:10:54  Niina Ankelo
29   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
48:50 (28)
58:16 (28)
9:26 (26)
1:04:24 (28)
6:08 (26)
1:11:31 (28)
7:07 (26)
1:23:48 (28)
12:17 (25)
1:30:14 (28)
6:26 (27)
1:49:35 (29)
19:21 (29)
2:02:10 (29)
12:35 (27)
2:16:36 (29)
14:26 (29)
2:20:10 (29)
3:34 (26)
2:24:20 (29)
4:10 (28)
2:25:51 (29)
1:31 (29)
2:25:51  Maija Tikka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English