FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21C

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
3624Niina AnkeloRastikarhutFIN11:55:0012:55:0011:09:0010:32:0012:33:00   181409
3625Maija AsmundelaKannuksen UraFIN11:37:0013:49:0010:57:0010:26:0012:23:00   180154
3626Saara AsmundelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN12:11:0013:13:0011:19:0010:21:0012:13:00   193419
3627Riitta AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:27:0013:15:0011:11:0010:17:0012:11:00   203735
3628Majbritt BjörklundOK BotniaFIN12:03:0013:09:0011:01:0010:42:0011:51:00   181176
3629Kaisa HapponenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:25:0013:39:0010:43:0010:20:0012:15:00   197580
3630Minna Hartikainen-PorttiLapin SudetFIN12:13:0013:07:0011:23:0010:35:0011:47:00   121228
3631Sanna HämälistöSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:17:0013:19:0010:35:0010:40:0011:43:00   166469
3632Piritta HämäläinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:39:0013:47:0010:59:0010:36:0011:45:00   80215
3633Elina KiveläSK PohjantähtiFIN12:01:0012:53:0010:25:0010:44:0012:21:00   409414
3634Johanna KrappeMS ParmaFIN11:57:0013:27:0010:27:0010:41:0011:59:00   179620
3635Eeva Kuuri-RiuttaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:33:0013:37:0010:51:0010:19:0012:03:00   59827
3636Mervi KäkeläSK PohjantähtiFIN11:33:0013:43:0010:33:0010:34:0012:27:00   191890
3637Eeva-Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:53:0012:57:0011:15:0010:30:0012:31:00   207295
3638Heli LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:59:0013:03:0011:05:0010:14:0012:43:00   194148
3639Matilda LaineRasti-VihtiFIN12:21:0013:17:0010:39:0010:15:0012:25:00   181363
3640Elina LehtimäkiHirvensalon HeittoFIN11:45:0013:41:0010:29:0010:16:0012:45:00   45711
3641Hanna LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:09:0013:55:0010:49:0010:24:0012:07:00   202747
3642Noora PalmKangasala SKFIN12:29:0013:33:0010:23:0010:18:0012:19:00   118992
3643Satu ParkkilaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:41:0013:29:0010:53:0010:43:0011:57:00   53751
3644Marianna ParonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:49:0013:05:0011:13:0010:25:0012:41:00   81808
3645Johanna PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN11:35:0013:51:0010:47:0010:38:0011:49:00   155128
3646Eeva RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN12:15:0013:11:0010:45:0010:39:0011:55:00   125080
3647Minttu RistiniittyRasti-VihtiFIN12:05:0013:21:0010:31:0010:23:0012:39:00   193871
3648Annukka SaarioTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:43:00 11:07:00     189992
3649Maija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:23:0013:01:0010:55:0010:22:0012:29:00   43311
3650Saija Timonen-SantavuoriYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:47:0013:31:0010:37:0010:27:0012:35:00   65240
3651Minna HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:07:0013:45:0010:41:0010:28:0012:09:00   148685
3652Sini HyyryläinenNaviFIN12:19:0012:59:0011:17:0010:33:0012:05:00   82624
3653Virpi MäenanttilaSahalahden KuntoFIN11:51:0013:35:0011:21:0010:31:0011:53:00   54182
3654Silja KeränenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN 13:25:0010:21:0010:37:0012:37:00   179551
3655Mirka VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN12:31:0013:23:0011:03:0010:29:0012:01:00   154923
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English