FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Ulla Ojala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:08 (1)
10:55 (1)
4:47 (5)
14:15 (2)
3:20 (6)
17:49 (1)
3:34 (1)
21:09 (1)
3:20 (2)
23:40 (2)
2:31 (7)
28:22 (1)
4:42 (1)
31:26 (1)
3:04 (7)
33:14 (1)
1:48 (6)
35:59 (1)
2:45 (5)
44:50 (1)
8:51 (4)
49:30 (1)
4:40 (2)
51:24 (1)
1:54 (9)
52:27 (1)
1:03 (8)
52:59 (1)
32 (3)
52:59  Ulla Ojala
2   Hanna Näpänkangas
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:38 (5)
11:08 (3)
4:30 (3)
14:36 (3)
3:28 (7)
18:13 (2)
3:37 (2)
22:38 (3)
4:25 (11)
25:07 (3)
2:29 (6)
33:22 (3)
8:15 (11)
36:18 (3)
2:56 (6)
38:22 (3)
2:04 (10)
41:11 (3)
2:49 (6)
50:31 (3)
9:20 (6)
55:39 (2)
5:08 (6)
57:30 (2)
1:51 (7)
58:35 (2)
1:05 (9)
59:10 (2)
35 (9)
59:10  Hanna Näpänkangas
3   Karoliina Määttä
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:17 (9)
11:08 (3)
3:51 (1)
14:11 (1)
3:03 (2)
18:17 (3)
4:06 (6)
21:20 (2)
3:03 (1)
23:27 (1)
2:07 (1)
33:49 (5)
10:22 (14)
38:28 (7)
4:39 (16)
40:01 (5)
1:33 (3)
42:13 (5)
2:12 (1)
53:24 (5)
11:11 (9)
57:59 (4)
4:35 (1)
59:46 (3)
1:47 (4)
1:00:34 (3)
48 (2)
1:01:08 (3)
34 (7)
1:01:08  Karoliina Määttä
4   Elisa Latvasto
Järvenpään Palo
6:08 (1)
11:04 (2)
4:56 (7)
14:53 (4)
3:49 (10)
19:19 (4)
4:26 (11)
25:10 (8)
5:51 (17)
27:57 (8)
2:47 (11)
35:40 (9)
7:43 (9)
38:50 (8)
3:10 (8)
40:45 (7)
1:55 (7)
43:28 (6)
2:43 (4)
52:44 (4)
9:16 (5)
57:56 (3)
5:12 (7)
59:53 (4)
1:57 (11)
1:01:34 (4)
1:41 (20)
1:02:18 (4)
44 (15)
1:02:18  Elisa Latvasto
5   Anna-Riikka Lithovius
Oulunsalon Vasama
13:31 (19)
18:52 (17)
5:21 (11)
21:45 (15)
2:53 (1)
26:54 (14)
5:09 (14)
31:05 (14)
4:11 (8)
34:21 (14)
3:16 (14)
39:31 (10)
5:10 (2)
42:06 (10)
2:35 (2)
43:43 (10)
1:37 (5)
46:48 (10)
3:05 (9)
55:07 (8)
8:19 (2)
1:00:06 (6)
4:59 (5)
1:01:48 (5)
1:42 (2)
1:02:35 (5)
47 (1)
1:02:50 (5)
15 (1)
1:02:50  Anna-Riikka Lithovius
6   Maarit Tuominen
Saloisten Reipas
7:00 (7)
13:52 (11)
6:52 (15)
18:14 (11)
4:22 (14)
22:32 (10)
4:18 (8)
26:50 (11)
4:18 (10)
29:22 (11)
2:32 (8)
34:53 (6)
5:31 (3)
38:11 (6)
3:18 (9)
40:09 (6)
1:58 (9)
43:57 (7)
3:48 (18)
54:29 (6)
10:32 (8)
59:55 (5)
5:26 (8)
1:02:03 (6)
2:08 (16)
1:03:14 (6)
1:11 (13)
1:03:56 (6)
42 (14)
1:03:56  Maarit Tuominen
7   Mariana Marynchenko
Ukraina
6:22 (4)
15:47 (14)
9:25 (18)
18:58 (12)
3:11 (4)
22:36 (11)
3:38 (3)
26:11 (10)
3:35 (3)
28:25 (9)
2:14 (2)
35:00 (7)
6:35 (7)
37:44 (5)
2:44 (3)
39:15 (4)
1:31 (2)
42:11 (4)
2:56 (7)
49:16 (2)
7:05 (1)
1:02:29 (8)
13:13 (20)
1:04:16 (7)
1:47 (4)
1:05:10 (7)
54 (5)
1:05:43 (7)
33 (6)
1:05:43  Mariana Marynchenko
8   Laura Korppinen
Koskelankylän Riento
6:48 (6)
11:55 (6)
5:07 (9)
16:01 (7)
4:06 (12)
20:49 (7)
4:48 (12)
25:56 (9)
5:07 (14)
29:02 (10)
3:06 (13)
35:09 (8)
6:07 (6)
38:56 (9)
3:47 (11)
41:38 (9)
2:42 (14)
45:18 (9)
3:40 (14)
54:58 (7)
9:40 (7)
1:02:05 (7)
7:07 (15)
1:04:20 (8)
2:15 (17)
1:05:45 (8)
1:25 (18)
1:06:29 (8)
44 (15)
1:06:29  Laura Korppinen
9   Johanna Eskeli
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:30 (12)
12:47 (8)
5:17 (10)
16:35 (8)
3:48 (9)
20:53 (9)
4:18 (8)
24:55 (7)
4:02 (7)
27:39 (7)
2:44 (10)
33:27 (4)
5:48 (5)
37:06 (4)
3:39 (10)
41:10 (8)
4:04 (19)
44:38 (8)
3:28 (13)
55:50 (9)
11:12 (11)
1:02:34 (9)
6:44 (14)
1:04:38 (9)
2:04 (14)
1:05:50 (9)
1:12 (14)
1:06:34 (9)
44 (15)
1:06:34  Johanna Eskeli
10   Johanna Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
7:23 (10)
12:04 (7)
4:41 (4)
15:17 (6)
3:13 (5)
19:32 (6)
4:15 (7)
23:24 (4)
3:52 (5)
25:48 (4)
2:24 (5)
31:21 (2)
5:33 (4)
34:13 (2)
2:52 (5)
36:08 (2)
1:55 (7)
39:09 (2)
3:01 (8)
1:00:55 (11)
21:46 (21)
1:05:43 (10)
4:48 (3)
1:07:29 (10)
1:46 (3)
1:08:31 (10)
1:02 (6)
1:09:01 (10)
30 (2)
1:09:01  Johanna Limingoja
11   Jonna Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
7:15 (8)
13:41 (10)
6:26 (14)
18:01 (10)
4:20 (13)
23:47 (12)
5:46 (17)
28:15 (12)
4:28 (12)
30:49 (12)
2:34 (9)
39:36 (11)
8:47 (12)
43:28 (12)
3:52 (13)
45:49 (12)
2:21 (12)
49:05 (12)
3:16 (11)
1:00:56 (12)
11:51 (13)
1:07:37 (12)
6:41 (13)
1:09:38 (12)
2:01 (13)
1:10:31 (11)
53 (4)
1:11:07 (11)
36 (10)
1:11:07  Jonna Mäkivaara
12   Tanja Väyrynen
Sotkamon Jymy
8:36 (16)
13:27 (9)
4:51 (6)
17:02 (9)
3:35 (8)
20:50 (8)
3:48 (4)
24:34 (6)
3:44 (4)
26:55 (6)
2:21 (3)
43:13 (13)
16:18 (18)
47:01 (13)
3:48 (12)
49:06 (13)
2:05 (11)
52:13 (13)
3:07 (10)
1:00:48 (10)
8:35 (3)
1:07:23 (11)
6:35 (12)
1:09:15 (11)
1:52 (8)
1:10:38 (12)
1:23 (16)
1:11:19 (12)
41 (13)
1:11:19  Tanja Väyrynen
13   Liisa Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:13 (3)
11:10 (5)
4:57 (8)
15:00 (5)
3:50 (11)
19:21 (5)
4:21 (10)
23:36 (5)
4:15 (9)
26:32 (5)
2:56 (12)
39:52 (12)
13:20 (16)
42:41 (11)
2:49 (4)
44:09 (11)
1:28 (1)
46:50 (11)
2:41 (3)
1:05:13 (13)
18:23 (20)
1:10:09 (13)
4:56 (4)
1:11:47 (13)
1:38 (1)
1:12:37 (13)
50 (3)
1:13:13 (13)
36 (10)
1:13:13  Liisa Sinisammal
14   Jaana Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
15:24 (21)
19:45 (18)
4:21 (2)
22:51 (16)
3:06 (3)
26:55 (15)
4:04 (5)
30:50 (13)
3:55 (6)
33:11 (13)
2:21 (3)
47:50 (15)
14:39 (17)
50:18 (14)
2:28 (1)
51:53 (14)
1:35 (4)
54:33 (14)
2:40 (2)
1:10:30 (14)
15:57 (19)
1:16:46 (14)
6:16 (10)
1:18:34 (14)
1:48 (6)
1:19:36 (14)
1:02 (6)
1:20:08 (14)
32 (3)
1:20:08  Jaana Korhonen
15   Marjut Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
14:16 (20)
20:01 (19)
5:45 (12)
24:33 (17)
4:32 (15)
29:43 (17)
5:10 (15)
34:55 (17)
5:12 (15)
38:50 (16)
3:55 (17)
46:49 (14)
7:59 (10)
51:06 (15)
4:17 (14)
53:28 (15)
2:22 (13)
57:27 (15)
3:59 (19)
1:12:20 (15)
14:53 (18)
1:21:13 (15)
8:53 (18)
1:23:59 (15)
2:46 (20)
1:25:07 (15)
1:08 (11)
1:25:41 (15)
34 (7)
1:25:41  Marjut Mikkola
16   Kati Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
7:58 (14)
15:04 (12)
7:06 (16)
20:26 (13)
5:22 (18)
28:00 (16)
7:34 (19)
34:25 (16)
6:25 (19)
39:32 (18)
5:07 (19)
49:01 (16)
9:29 (13)
54:52 (16)
5:51 (19)
57:36 (16)
2:44 (15)
1:02:36 (16)
5:00 (21)
1:14:55 (16)
12:19 (14)
1:23:07 (16)
8:12 (17)
1:25:36 (16)
2:29 (18)
1:27:06 (16)
1:30 (19)
1:28:02 (16)
56 (21)
1:28:02  Kati Mutikainen
17   Jenni Tulensalo
Espoon Akilles
9:22 (17)
15:45 (13)
6:23 (13)
20:55 (14)
5:10 (17)
26:13 (13)
5:18 (16)
31:09 (15)
4:56 (13)
38:30 (15)
7:21 (21)
57:19 (18)
18:49 (19)
1:01:46 (18)
4:27 (15)
1:04:46 (18)
3:00 (17)
1:08:33 (18)
3:47 (17)
1:21:52 (18)
13:19 (16)
1:28:11 (17)
6:19 (11)
1:30:09 (17)
1:58 (12)
1:31:22 (17)
1:13 (15)
1:32:06 (17)
44 (15)
1:32:06  Jenni Tulensalo
18   Pilvi Drews
Raisu Lumous
8:16 (15)
17:02 (15)
8:46 (17)
24:49 (18)
7:47 (20)
31:06 (19)
6:17 (18)
38:27 (19)
7:21 (20)
42:09 (19)
3:42 (16)
49:27 (17)
7:18 (8)
59:56 (17)
10:29 (20)
1:02:43 (17)
2:47 (16)
1:06:04 (17)
3:21 (12)
1:18:27 (17)
12:23 (15)
1:36:11 (18)
17:44 (21)
1:38:06 (18)
1:55 (10)
1:39:16 (18)
1:10 (12)
1:39:54 (18)
38 (12)
1:39:54  Pilvi Drews
19   Tia Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
11:32 (18)
30:13 (21)
18:41 (21)
36:52 (21)
6:39 (19)
45:02 (21)
8:10 (20)
51:21 (21)
6:19 (18)
55:58 (20)
4:37 (18)
1:07:41 (19)
11:43 (15)
1:13:19 (19)
5:38 (18)
1:16:57 (19)
3:38 (18)
1:21:11 (19)
4:14 (20)
1:35:55 (19)
14:44 (17)
1:46:36 (19)
10:41 (19)
1:49:16 (19)
2:40 (19)
1:50:39 (19)
1:23 (16)
1:51:29 (19)
50 (20)
1:51:29  Tia Pohjola
20   Jaana Ketola
Espoon Akilles
7:51 (13)
18:34 (16)
10:43 (19)
31:03 (20)
12:29 (21)
40:17 (20)
9:14 (21)
51:10 (20)
10:53 (21)
58:11 (21)
7:01 (20)
1:20:10 (21)
21:59 (20)
1:24:56 (21)
4:46 (17)
1:29:10 (20)
4:14 (20)
1:32:56 (20)
3:46 (16)
1:44:28 (20)
11:32 (12)
1:50:37 (20)
6:09 (9)
1:52:44 (20)
2:07 (15)
1:53:49 (20)
1:05 (9)
1:54:36 (20)
47 (19)
1:54:36  Jaana Ketola
21   Helena Taivainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:28 (11)
20:39 (20)
13:11 (20)
25:16 (19)
4:37 (16)
30:18 (18)
5:02 (13)
35:38 (18)
5:20 (16)
39:14 (17)
3:36 (15)
1:08:36 (20)
29:22 (21)
1:22:10 (20)
13:34 (21)
1:37:03 (21)
14:53 (21)
1:40:43 (21)
3:40 (14)
1:51:54 (21)
11:11 (9)
1:59:36 (21)
7:42 (16)
2:05:46 (21)
6:10 (21)
2:07:31 (21)
1:45 (21)
2:08:03 (21)
32 (3)
2:08:03  Helena Taivainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English