FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

12698Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN1:12:14
22685Marika HaraKooveeFIN1:14:57+2:43
32705Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN1:15:11+2:57
42712Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:16:53+4:39
52730Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:24+5:10
62701Johanna KriikkulaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:18:01+5:47
72731Hannele TonnaHankasalmen HankaFIN1:18:22+6:08
82713Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:19:45+7:31
92689Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN1:22:03+9:49
102724Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN1:23:10+10:56
112684Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:23:46+11:32
122725Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN1:26:08+13:54
132702Matleena LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:26:20+14:06
142691Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN1:27:15+15:01
152694Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN1:28:44+16:30
162741Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:28:51+16:37
172682Anniina BreilinAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:29:04+16:50
182734Milla LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:30:00+17:46
192707Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:30:26+18:12
202743Sanna VähänenPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:30:52+18:38
212700Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN1:32:48+20:34
222722Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN1:33:06+20:52
232687Sarianna HäntiLynxFIN1:33:15+21:01
242683Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:33:46+21:32
252686Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:34:06+21:52
262706Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:53+24:39
272709Sonja NybergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:30+25:16
282690Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:37:49+25:35
292711Natalia PaladievaLahden TaimiRUS1:39:59+27:45
302703Anni MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:43:11+30:57
312727Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN1:43:17+31:03
2733Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:43:17+31:03
332704Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:00+31:46
342720Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN1:44:15+32:01
352714Hanna PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN1:48:18+36:04
362719Jenni RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN1:49:27+37:13
372699Eveliina KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:50:13+37:59
382716Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN1:53:42+41:28
392740Jenny VainioTampereen PyrintöFIN1:54:44+42:30
402745Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:55:15+43:01
412732Katariina KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:57:11+44:57
422692Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:57:26+45:12
432710Sirja PajuKarkki-RastiFIN1:57:38+45:24
442697Anna KopraSomeron EsaFIN1:57:42+45:28
452715Susanna PeltoniemiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN2:00:01+47:47
462688Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN2:00:57+48:43
472728Maria TaanilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:02:47+50:33
482735Elisa TakaluomaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:04:43+52:29
492693Kirsi KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN2:04:52+52:38
502729Ilona TalonpoikaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:04:56+52:42
512736Heini SaarimäkiEspoon AkillesFIN2:06:27+54:13
522721Minna RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:09:38+57:24
532717Hanna PoikolainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:28+1:15:14
542742Päivi ViitajokiLahden TaimiFIN2:28:39+1:16:25
552737Ekaterina DiakonovaRussiaRUS2:29:18+1:17:04
562708Suvi NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:47:20+1:35:06
572696Teea KeränenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:03:54+1:51:40
2723Milla SaarimäkiPaimion RastiFINei läht.
2744Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFINei läht.
2726Elli-Inkeri SorsaKyrös-RastiFINei läht.
2695Silja KeränenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2718Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English