FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanna-Maija Koski
Koovee
59 (1)
1:41 (1)
42 (1)
2:44 (1)
1:03 (1)
3:51 (1)
1:07 (1)
5:05 (1)
1:14 (1)
6:00 (1)
55 (1)
6:46 (1)
46 (2)
7:21 (1)
35 (1)
8:19 (1)
58 (4)
9:32 (1)
1:13 (1)
10:43 (1)
1:11 (1)
11:27 (1)
44 (1)
11:43 (1)
16 (3)
12:09 (1)
26 (1)
12:09  Hanna-Maija Koski
2   Johanna Kriikkula
Rasti-Kurikka
1:01 (5)
1:44 (2)
43 (2)
2:53 (2)
1:09 (6)
4:05 (2)
1:12 (3)
5:38 (2)
1:33 (8)
6:38 (2)
1:00 (3)
7:34 (2)
56 (20)
8:11 (2)
37 (2)
9:14 (3)
1:03 (8)
10:33 (2)
1:19 (3)
11:47 (2)
1:14 (3)
12:34 (2)
47 (2)
12:49 (2)
15 (1)
13:15 (2)
26 (1)
13:15  Johanna Kriikkula
3   Milla Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:10 (18)
2:11 (18)
1:01 (22)
3:15 (8)
1:04 (2)
4:36 (7)
1:21 (8)
5:55 (4)
1:19 (2)
6:55 (4)
1:00 (3)
7:45 (5)
50 (5)
8:25 (5)
40 (7)
9:24 (4)
59 (5)
10:49 (5)
1:25 (6)
12:11 (4)
1:22 (6)
12:59 (4)
48 (3)
13:15 (4)
16 (3)
13:42 (3)
27 (3)
13:42  Milla Lotvonen
4   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
1:15 (29)
1:58 (8)
43 (2)
3:06 (5)
1:08 (4)
4:30 (4)
1:24 (10)
5:53 (3)
1:23 (3)
6:53 (3)
1:00 (3)
7:41 (3)
48 (3)
8:20 (3)
39 (5)
9:10 (2)
50 (1)
10:48 (4)
1:38 (13)
11:59 (3)
1:11 (1)
12:54 (3)
55 (9)
13:12 (3)
18 (13)
13:46 (4)
34 (29)
13:46  Eveliina Muukkonen
5   Hannele Tonna
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:07 (10)
2:11 (18)
1:04 (24)
3:23 (15)
1:12 (11)
4:34 (5)
1:11 (2)
5:57 (5)
1:23 (3)
6:56 (5)
59 (2)
7:44 (4)
48 (3)
8:23 (4)
39 (5)
9:28 (5)
1:05 (11)
10:52 (6)
1:24 (5)
12:15 (5)
1:23 (8)
13:05 (5)
50 (7)
13:22 (5)
17 (7)
13:51 (5)
29 (7)
13:51  Hannele Tonna
6   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
59 (1)
2:22 (29)
1:23 (41)
3:30 (20)
1:08 (4)
4:44 (12)
1:14 (4)
6:09 (7)
1:25 (5)
7:09 (6)
1:00 (3)
8:00 (6)
51 (6)
8:38 (6)
38 (3)
9:30 (6)
52 (3)
10:47 (3)
1:17 (2)
12:21 (6)
1:34 (29)
13:10 (6)
49 (5)
13:27 (6)
17 (7)
13:57 (6)
30 (12)
13:57  Sanna Palomäki
7   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:16 (30)
2:00 (9)
44 (4)
3:11 (7)
1:11 (10)
4:38 (8)
1:27 (17)
6:07 (6)
1:29 (6)
7:12 (7)
1:05 (13)
8:03 (7)
51 (6)
8:44 (7)
41 (8)
9:43 (7)
59 (5)
11:15 (7)
1:32 (10)
12:40 (7)
1:25 (10)
13:37 (7)
57 (13)
13:58 (7)
21 (35)
14:34 (7)
36 (36)
14:34  Liisa Pulli
8   Hanna Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
1:13 (25)
2:24 (30)
1:11 (32)
3:30 (20)
1:06 (3)
4:57 (21)
1:27 (17)
6:27 (12)
1:30 (7)
7:30 (10)
1:03 (8)
8:21 (9)
51 (6)
9:21 (12)
1:00 (43)
10:28 (11)
1:07 (16)
11:50 (8)
1:22 (4)
13:10 (8)
1:20 (5)
14:08 (8)
58 (16)
14:25 (8)
17 (7)
14:59 (8)
34 (29)
14:59  Hanna Kosonen
9   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:13 (25)
2:06 (14)
53 (13)
3:15 (8)
1:09 (6)
4:41 (11)
1:26 (16)
6:22 (10)
1:41 (22)
7:28 (9)
1:06 (15)
8:25 (10)
57 (22)
9:09 (9)
44 (14)
10:17 (9)
1:08 (19)
11:51 (9)
1:34 (11)
13:14 (9)
1:23 (8)
14:11 (9)
57 (13)
14:30 (9)
19 (22)
15:01 (9)
31 (15)
15:01  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
10   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:12 (23)
2:14 (22)
1:02 (23)
3:28 (18)
1:14 (17)
4:53 (17)
1:25 (12)
6:32 (16)
1:39 (18)
7:35 (12)
1:03 (8)
8:34 (12)
59 (28)
9:17 (10)
43 (10)
10:17 (9)
1:00 (7)
11:53 (10)
1:36 (12)
13:15 (10)
1:22 (6)
14:13 (10)
58 (16)
14:31 (10)
18 (13)
15:04 (10)
33 (27)
15:04  Laura Tiits
11   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
1:13 (25)
2:03 (11)
50 (9)
3:15 (8)
1:12 (11)
4:50 (14)
1:35 (30)
6:28 (14)
1:38 (16)
7:36 (13)
1:08 (19)
8:44 (19)
1:08 (43)
9:26 (16)
42 (9)
10:34 (14)
1:08 (19)
12:04 (12)
1:30 (9)
13:32 (11)
1:28 (15)
14:24 (11)
52 (8)
14:43 (11)
19 (22)
15:16 (11)
33 (27)
15:16  Maria Salmi
12   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
1:06 (8)
2:29 (34)
1:23 (41)
3:38 (28)
1:09 (6)
5:03 (23)
1:25 (12)
6:54 (26)
1:51 (37)
7:58 (23)
1:04 (10)
8:52 (23)
54 (14)
9:35 (20)
43 (10)
10:39 (18)
1:04 (9)
12:17 (15)
1:38 (13)
13:48 (15)
1:31 (21)
14:36 (13)
48 (3)
14:51 (13)
15 (1)
15:19 (12)
28 (5)
15:19  Elina Rinkineva
13   Sanna Vähänen
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:06 (8)
1:51 (5)
45 (6)
3:05 (4)
1:14 (17)
4:35 (6)
1:30 (23)
6:10 (8)
1:35 (12)
7:18 (8)
1:08 (19)
8:12 (8)
54 (14)
8:58 (8)
46 (20)
10:13 (8)
1:15 (34)
12:02 (11)
1:49 (27)
13:33 (12)
1:31 (21)
14:31 (12)
58 (16)
14:50 (12)
19 (22)
15:22 (13)
32 (20)
15:22  Sanna Vähänen
14   Sarianna Hänti
Lynx
2:53 (53)
3:37 (48)
44 (4)
4:47 (48)
1:10 (9)
6:02 (39)
1:15 (5)
7:51 (39)
1:49 (34)
9:00 (39)
1:09 (23)
9:44 (34)
44 (1)
10:22 (31)
38 (3)
11:13 (27)
51 (2)
12:42 (22)
1:29 (8)
14:00 (19)
1:18 (4)
14:49 (15)
49 (5)
15:07 (15)
18 (13)
15:36 (14)
29 (7)
15:36  Sarianna Hänti
15   Matleena Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
1:10 (18)
2:17 (26)
1:07 (28)
3:34 (25)
1:17 (22)
5:08 (24)
1:34 (29)
6:41 (21)
1:33 (8)
7:49 (22)
1:08 (19)
8:44 (19)
55 (18)
9:33 (18)
49 (28)
10:38 (16)
1:05 (11)
12:16 (14)
1:38 (13)
13:46 (14)
1:30 (19)
14:51 (16)
1:05 (30)
15:07 (15)
16 (3)
15:39 (15)
32 (20)
15:39  Matleena Lindeqvist
16   Hanna Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
1:08 (12)
2:02 (10)
54 (15)
3:21 (13)
1:19 (23)
4:46 (13)
1:25 (12)
6:27 (12)
1:41 (22)
7:31 (11)
1:04 (10)
8:32 (11)
1:01 (34)
9:20 (11)
48 (24)
10:34 (14)
1:14 (32)
12:17 (15)
1:43 (22)
13:56 (16)
1:39 (34)
14:52 (17)
56 (11)
15:10 (17)
18 (13)
15:40 (16)
30 (12)
15:40  Hanna Peltomäki
17   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
Kangasala SK
1:10 (18)
2:03 (11)
53 (13)
3:17 (12)
1:14 (17)
4:55 (19)
1:38 (32)
6:36 (19)
1:41 (22)
7:45 (19)
1:09 (23)
8:42 (17)
57 (22)
9:26 (16)
44 (14)
10:31 (12)
1:05 (11)
12:11 (13)
1:40 (17)
13:39 (13)
1:28 (15)
14:45 (14)
1:06 (32)
15:06 (14)
21 (35)
15:45 (17)
39 (42)
15:45  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
18   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
1:16 (30)
2:10 (17)
54 (15)
3:32 (24)
1:22 (30)
4:50 (14)
1:18 (6)
6:41 (21)
1:51 (37)
7:46 (20)
1:05 (13)
8:40 (15)
54 (14)
9:24 (13)
44 (14)
10:38 (16)
1:14 (32)
12:25 (19)
1:47 (26)
13:56 (16)
1:31 (21)
14:56 (18)
1:00 (24)
15:14 (18)
18 (13)
15:48 (18)
34 (29)
15:48  Eveliina Kosola
19   Anniina Kössi
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:21 (36)
2:12 (20)
51 (11)
3:31 (23)
1:19 (23)
4:54 (18)
1:23 (9)
6:33 (18)
1:39 (18)
7:40 (15)
1:07 (17)
8:40 (15)
1:00 (30)
9:25 (14)
45 (19)
10:40 (19)
1:15 (34)
12:21 (18)
1:41 (20)
13:58 (18)
1:37 (31)
14:59 (19)
1:01 (26)
15:19 (19)
20 (29)
15:51 (19)
32 (20)
15:51  Anniina Kössi
20   Anni Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:00 (3)
1:57 (6)
57 (18)
3:10 (6)
1:13 (13)
4:39 (9)
1:29 (22)
6:22 (10)
1:43 (27)
7:36 (13)
1:14 (36)
8:34 (12)
58 (26)
9:25 (14)
51 (31)
10:32 (13)
1:07 (16)
12:18 (17)
1:46 (24)
14:02 (20)
1:44 (37)
15:11 (20)
1:09 (38)
15:30 (20)
19 (22)
16:06 (20)
36 (36)
16:06  Anni Mattila
21   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
1:09 (16)
2:06 (14)
57 (18)
3:25 (16)
1:19 (23)
5:12 (25)
1:47 (38)
6:45 (23)
1:33 (8)
7:47 (21)
1:02 (7)
8:43 (18)
56 (20)
9:38 (21)
55 (36)
10:45 (20)
1:07 (16)
12:54 (24)
2:09 (47)
14:21 (22)
1:27 (13)
15:19 (21)
58 (16)
15:36 (21)
17 (7)
16:13 (21)
37 (39)
16:13  Tiina Karvonen
21   Natalia Paladieva
Lahden Taimi
1:08 (12)
2:27 (31)
1:19 (38)
3:49 (31)
1:22 (30)
5:25 (30)
1:36 (31)
7:12 (30)
1:47 (31)
8:16 (29)
1:04 (10)
9:09 (28)
53 (10)
9:55 (26)
46 (20)
11:06 (24)
1:11 (25)
12:57 (26)
1:51 (31)
14:25 (23)
1:28 (15)
15:24 (22)
59 (21)
15:42 (22)
18 (13)
16:13 (21)
31 (15)
16:13  Natalia Paladieva
23   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:12 (23)
2:21 (28)
1:09 (31)
3:35 (26)
1:14 (17)
5:15 (26)
1:40 (34)
6:53 (25)
1:38 (16)
8:03 (24)
1:10 (28)
8:57 (24)
54 (14)
9:40 (23)
43 (10)
10:46 (21)
1:06 (14)
12:38 (21)
1:52 (33)
14:04 (21)
1:26 (12)
15:28 (24)
1:24 (50)
15:47 (24)
19 (22)
16:18 (23)
31 (15)
16:18  Kaisa Mäkitalo
24   Hanna Kangasaho
Lynx
1:16 (30)
2:44 (40)
1:28 (46)
4:06 (36)
1:22 (30)
5:38 (35)
1:32 (24)
7:13 (32)
1:35 (12)
8:24 (31)
1:11 (31)
9:17 (31)
53 (10)
10:01 (29)
44 (14)
11:14 (28)
1:13 (28)
12:53 (23)
1:39 (16)
14:25 (23)
1:32 (25)
15:24 (22)
59 (21)
15:44 (23)
20 (29)
16:19 (24)
35 (33)
16:19  Hanna Kangasaho
25   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:39 (48)
2:52 (43)
1:13 (35)
4:05 (35)
1:13 (13)
5:30 (31)
1:25 (12)
7:12 (30)
1:42 (26)
8:20 (30)
1:08 (19)
9:11 (29)
51 (6)
9:59 (27)
48 (24)
11:10 (26)
1:11 (25)
13:06 (30)
1:56 (38)
14:36 (27)
1:30 (19)
15:35 (26)
59 (21)
15:52 (25)
17 (7)
16:21 (25)
29 (7)
16:21  Outi Valkonen
26   Jenni Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
1:10 (18)
2:05 (13)
55 (17)
3:25 (16)
1:20 (26)
4:52 (16)
1:27 (17)
6:32 (16)
1:40 (20)
7:44 (18)
1:12 (34)
8:44 (19)
1:00 (30)
9:34 (19)
50 (30)
11:14 (28)
1:40 (50)
12:54 (24)
1:40 (17)
14:34 (26)
1:40 (36)
15:40 (27)
1:06 (32)
15:57 (27)
17 (7)
16:25 (26)
28 (5)
16:25  Jenni Raitoharju
27   Eeva-Maria Fränti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:04 (7)
1:50 (4)
46 (7)
3:15 (8)
1:25 (35)
4:39 (9)
1:24 (10)
6:36 (19)
1:57 (45)
7:43 (17)
1:07 (17)
8:51 (22)
1:08 (43)
9:39 (22)
48 (24)
10:52 (22)
1:13 (28)
12:32 (20)
1:40 (17)
14:27 (25)
1:55 (46)
15:34 (25)
1:07 (34)
15:54 (26)
20 (29)
16:34 (27)
40 (47)
16:34  Eeva-Maria Fränti
28   Emmi Kaalimaa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:09 (16)
2:13 (21)
1:04 (24)
3:49 (31)
1:36 (43)
5:21 (29)
1:32 (24)
6:57 (27)
1:36 (14)
8:08 (26)
1:11 (31)
9:14 (30)
1:06 (39)
10:06 (30)
52 (33)
11:18 (30)
1:12 (27)
13:04 (28)
1:46 (24)
14:43 (29)
1:39 (34)
15:46 (29)
1:03 (28)
16:04 (28)
18 (13)
16:36 (28)
32 (20)
16:36  Emmi Kaalimaa
29   Riitta Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (10)
1:57 (6)
50 (9)
3:22 (14)
1:25 (35)
5:17 (27)
1:55 (45)
6:57 (27)
1:40 (20)
8:08 (26)
1:11 (31)
9:05 (27)
57 (22)
9:48 (24)
43 (10)
10:56 (23)
1:08 (19)
13:04 (28)
2:08 (44)
14:39 (28)
1:35 (30)
15:44 (28)
1:05 (30)
16:05 (29)
21 (35)
16:44 (29)
39 (42)
16:44  Riitta Mähönen
30   Sirja Paju
Karkki-Rasti
1:11 (22)
2:17 (26)
1:06 (26)
3:45 (29)
1:28 (38)
5:18 (28)
1:33 (27)
6:59 (29)
1:41 (22)
8:08 (26)
1:09 (23)
9:01 (25)
53 (10)
9:53 (25)
52 (33)
11:06 (24)
1:13 (28)
13:01 (27)
1:55 (36)
14:49 (30)
1:48 (41)
15:56 (30)
1:07 (34)
16:18 (30)
22 (42)
16:50 (30)
32 (20)
16:50  Sirja Paju
31   Julianna Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:26 (40)
2:40 (37)
1:14 (36)
3:53 (34)
1:13 (13)
5:32 (33)
1:39 (33)
7:30 (36)
1:58 (46)
8:45 (36)
1:15 (37)
9:38 (33)
53 (10)
10:22 (31)
44 (14)
11:26 (32)
1:04 (9)
13:31 (33)
2:05 (41)
15:03 (32)
1:32 (25)
16:11 (33)
1:08 (36)
16:29 (33)
18 (13)
17:00 (31)
31 (15)
17:00  Julianna Molnar
32   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:19 (35)
2:16 (25)
57 (18)
3:45 (29)
1:29 (40)
5:36 (34)
1:51 (41)
7:19 (34)
1:43 (27)
8:32 (33)
1:13 (35)
9:32 (32)
1:00 (30)
10:23 (33)
51 (31)
11:33 (33)
1:10 (22)
13:27 (32)
1:54 (35)
14:54 (31)
1:27 (13)
16:06 (31)
1:12 (40)
16:28 (31)
22 (42)
17:03 (32)
35 (33)
17:03  Hanna Hemminki
33   Sonja Nyberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41 (49)
2:38 (36)
57 (18)
4:06 (36)
1:28 (38)
5:39 (36)
1:33 (27)
7:13 (32)
1:34 (11)
8:32 (33)
1:19 (41)
9:45 (35)
1:13 (46)
10:40 (36)
55 (36)
11:55 (35)
1:15 (34)
13:39 (34)
1:44 (23)
15:10 (34)
1:31 (21)
16:06 (31)
56 (11)
16:28 (31)
22 (42)
17:07 (33)
39 (42)
17:07  Sonja Nyberg
34   Noora Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
1:18 (34)
2:09 (16)
51 (11)
3:30 (20)
1:21 (28)
4:58 (22)
1:28 (21)
6:46 (24)
1:48 (32)
8:04 (25)
1:18 (39)
9:04 (26)
1:00 (30)
10:00 (28)
56 (38)
11:18 (30)
1:18 (38)
13:25 (31)
2:07 (43)
15:09 (33)
1:44 (37)
16:21 (34)
1:12 (40)
16:41 (34)
20 (29)
17:20 (34)
39 (42)
17:20  Noora Karjalainen
35   Katariina Kemppainen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:26 (40)
2:53 (44)
1:27 (44)
4:28 (42)
1:35 (41)
6:00 (38)
1:32 (24)
7:45 (38)
1:45 (30)
8:55 (37)
1:10 (28)
9:52 (37)
57 (22)
10:39 (35)
47 (23)
11:59 (36)
1:20 (39)
13:48 (35)
1:49 (27)
15:25 (35)
1:37 (31)
16:26 (35)
1:01 (26)
16:47 (35)
21 (35)
17:21 (35)
34 (29)
17:21  Katariina Kemppainen
36   Heidi Suuronen
MS Parma
1:30 (44)
2:50 (41)
1:20 (40)
4:26 (40)
1:36 (43)
6:20 (44)
1:54 (42)
8:11 (43)
1:51 (37)
9:17 (41)
1:06 (15)
10:19 (40)
1:02 (36)
11:05 (38)
46 (20)
12:11 (37)
1:06 (14)
14:01 (36)
1:50 (29)
15:30 (36)
1:29 (18)
16:27 (36)
57 (13)
16:47 (35)
20 (29)
17:23 (36)
36 (36)
17:23  Heidi Suuronen
37   Reija Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:03 (6)
2:15 (23)
1:12 (33)
3:28 (18)
1:13 (13)
4:55 (19)
1:27 (17)
6:31 (15)
1:36 (14)
7:40 (15)
1:09 (23)
8:35 (14)
55 (18)
11:22 (39)
2:47 (52)
12:35 (39)
1:13 (28)
14:17 (39)
1:42 (21)
15:42 (37)
1:25 (10)
16:37 (37)
55 (9)
16:55 (37)
18 (13)
17:27 (37)
32 (20)
17:27  Reija Haikama
38   Heini Saarimäki
Espoon Akilles
1:00 (3)
1:46 (3)
46 (7)
3:00 (3)
1:14 (17)
4:20 (3)
1:20 (7)
6:13 (9)
1:53 (44)
8:25 (32)
2:12 (52)
10:08 (39)
1:43 (52)
11:32 (41)
1:24 (51)
12:42 (40)
1:10 (22)
14:10 (38)
1:28 (7)
15:48 (38)
1:38 (33)
16:46 (38)
58 (16)
17:02 (38)
16 (3)
17:31 (38)
29 (7)
17:31  Heini Saarimäki
39   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:08 (12)
2:15 (23)
1:07 (28)
3:36 (27)
1:21 (28)
5:30 (31)
1:54 (42)
7:22 (35)
1:52 (40)
8:43 (35)
1:21 (43)
9:49 (36)
1:06 (39)
10:37 (34)
48 (24)
11:52 (34)
1:15 (34)
14:09 (37)
2:17 (49)
15:53 (39)
1:44 (37)
17:11 (39)
1:18 (47)
17:33 (39)
22 (42)
18:00 (39)
27 (3)
18:00  Essi Ylipelkola
40   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
1:08 (12)
2:27 (31)
1:19 (38)
3:52 (33)
1:25 (35)
5:39 (36)
1:47 (38)
7:37 (37)
1:58 (46)
8:56 (38)
1:19 (41)
9:54 (38)
58 (26)
10:53 (37)
59 (41)
12:16 (38)
1:23 (42)
14:22 (40)
2:06 (42)
16:14 (40)
1:52 (44)
17:22 (40)
1:08 (36)
17:45 (40)
23 (47)
18:17 (40)
32 (20)
18:17  Laura Jakobsson
41   Kirsi Karvonen
Someron Esa
1:27 (43)
2:54 (45)
1:27 (44)
4:29 (45)
1:35 (41)
6:12 (42)
1:43 (36)
8:13 (44)
2:01 (48)
9:39 (44)
1:26 (48)
10:46 (43)
1:07 (41)
11:47 (42)
1:01 (44)
12:57 (42)
1:10 (22)
14:57 (41)
2:00 (39)
16:29 (41)
1:32 (25)
17:41 (41)
1:12 (40)
18:04 (41)
23 (47)
18:49 (41)
45 (50)
18:49  Kirsi Karvonen
42   Minna Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:24 (39)
3:37 (48)
2:13 (51)
4:59 (49)
1:22 (30)
6:57 (48)
1:58 (46)
8:49 (46)
1:52 (40)
10:07 (46)
1:18 (39)
11:06 (44)
59 (28)
11:55 (43)
49 (28)
13:18 (43)
1:23 (42)
15:19 (43)
2:01 (40)
17:13 (43)
1:54 (45)
18:39 (43)
1:26 (52)
18:58 (43)
19 (22)
19:27 (42)
29 (7)
19:27  Minna Ristimäki
43   Jenny Vainio
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:30 (44)
2:42 (39)
1:12 (33)
4:18 (39)
1:36 (43)
6:08 (40)
1:50 (40)
8:00 (41)
1:52 (40)
9:24 (42)
1:24 (46)
10:31 (42)
1:07 (41)
11:27 (40)
56 (38)
12:52 (41)
1:25 (44)
15:00 (42)
2:08 (44)
17:09 (42)
2:09 (52)
18:25 (42)
1:16 (46)
18:50 (42)
25 (50)
19:28 (43)
38 (40)
19:28  Jenny Vainio
44   Ekaterina Diakonova
Russia
1:23 (38)
3:11 (47)
1:48 (50)
4:31 (46)
1:20 (26)
6:17 (43)
1:46 (37)
8:09 (42)
1:52 (40)
9:24 (42)
1:15 (37)
12:11 (47)
2:47 (53)
13:05 (46)
54 (35)
14:31 (46)
1:26 (46)
16:22 (46)
1:51 (31)
18:12 (45)
1:50 (43)
19:12 (44)
1:00 (24)
19:33 (44)
21 (35)
20:17 (44)
44 (49)
20:17  Ekaterina Diakonova
45   Elisa Takaluoma
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:16 (30)
2:30 (35)
1:14 (36)
4:11 (38)
1:41 (48)
6:51 (47)
2:40 (51)
9:22 (48)
2:31 (53)
10:43 (47)
1:21 (43)
11:47 (46)
1:04 (37)
12:44 (45)
57 (40)
14:04 (45)
1:20 (39)
16:17 (44)
2:13 (48)
18:05 (44)
1:48 (41)
19:14 (45)
1:09 (38)
19:36 (45)
22 (42)
20:18 (45)
42 (48)
20:18  Elisa Takaluoma
46   Anna Kopra
Someron Esa
1:33 (47)
2:41 (38)
1:08 (30)
4:28 (42)
1:47 (49)
6:40 (45)
2:12 (49)
8:29 (45)
1:49 (34)
9:50 (45)
1:21 (43)
11:06 (44)
1:16 (48)
12:08 (44)
1:02 (45)
14:00 (44)
1:52 (52)
16:20 (45)
2:20 (51)
18:19 (46)
1:59 (47)
19:42 (46)
1:23 (49)
20:01 (46)
19 (22)
20:32 (46)
31 (15)
20:32  Anna Kopra
47   Susanna Peltoniemi
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:14 (28)
2:51 (42)
1:37 (48)
4:28 (42)
1:37 (46)
6:09 (41)
1:41 (35)
7:57 (40)
1:48 (32)
9:07 (40)
1:10 (28)
10:20 (41)
1:13 (46)
13:34 (47)
3:14 (53)
15:06 (47)
1:32 (47)
16:56 (47)
1:50 (29)
18:42 (47)
1:46 (40)
19:54 (47)
1:12 (40)
20:15 (47)
21 (35)
20:50 (47)
35 (33)
20:50  Susanna Peltoniemi
48   Ilona Talonpoika
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:48 (50)
4:07 (52)
2:19 (52)
6:05 (52)
1:58 (51)
7:59 (49)
1:54 (42)
9:43 (49)
1:44 (29)
12:03 (50)
2:20 (53)
13:07 (50)
1:04 (37)
14:06 (49)
59 (41)
15:31 (49)
1:25 (44)
17:26 (48)
1:55 (36)
18:59 (48)
1:33 (28)
20:13 (48)
1:14 (44)
20:34 (48)
21 (35)
21:13 (48)
39 (42)
21:13  Ilona Talonpoika
49   Suvi Niemi
Espoon Suunta
1:26 (40)
4:08 (53)
2:42 (53)
5:32 (50)
1:24 (34)
9:36 (53)
4:04 (53)
11:26 (53)
1:50 (36)
12:35 (53)
1:09 (23)
13:36 (53)
1:01 (34)
14:44 (51)
1:08 (46)
16:06 (51)
1:22 (41)
17:59 (50)
1:53 (34)
20:00 (50)
2:01 (48)
21:03 (49)
1:03 (28)
21:23 (49)
20 (29)
21:53 (49)
30 (12)
21:53  Suvi Niemi
50   Päivi Viitajoki
Lahden Taimi
1:21 (36)
2:27 (31)
1:06 (26)
4:26 (40)
1:59 (52)
6:44 (46)
2:18 (50)
8:59 (47)
2:15 (51)
10:57 (48)
1:58 (51)
12:22 (48)
1:25 (51)
13:36 (48)
1:14 (48)
15:14 (48)
1:38 (49)
17:42 (49)
2:28 (52)
19:59 (49)
2:17 (53)
21:26 (50)
1:27 (53)
21:50 (50)
24 (49)
22:35 (50)
45 (50)
22:35  Päivi Viitajoki
51   Hanna Poikolainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (46)
2:54 (45)
1:23 (41)
4:32 (47)
1:38 (47)
8:35 (52)
4:03 (52)
10:46 (52)
2:11 (50)
12:11 (51)
1:25 (47)
13:28 (51)
1:17 (49)
14:49 (53)
1:21 (50)
16:26 (52)
1:37 (48)
18:34 (52)
2:08 (44)
20:39 (52)
2:05 (50)
21:58 (51)
1:19 (48)
22:23 (51)
25 (50)
23:01 (51)
38 (40)
23:01  Hanna Poikolainen
52   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:26 (52)
4:05 (51)
1:39 (49)
5:55 (51)
1:50 (50)
8:02 (50)
2:07 (48)
10:06 (50)
2:04 (49)
11:47 (49)
1:41 (50)
12:58 (49)
1:11 (45)
14:17 (50)
1:19 (49)
16:00 (50)
1:43 (51)
18:30 (51)
2:30 (53)
20:37 (51)
2:07 (51)
22:01 (52)
1:24 (50)
22:26 (52)
25 (50)
23:14 (52)
48 (52)
23:14  Maria Taanila
53   Anu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:15 (51)
3:45 (50)
1:30 (47)
6:18 (53)
2:33 (53)
8:18 (51)
2:00 (47)
10:40 (51)
2:22 (52)
12:14 (52)
1:34 (49)
13:32 (52)
1:18 (50)
14:44 (51)
1:12 (47)
16:38 (53)
1:54 (53)
18:56 (53)
2:18 (50)
20:59 (53)
2:03 (49)
22:13 (53)
1:14 (44)
22:45 (53)
32 (53)
23:38 (53)
53 (53)
23:38  Anu Pohjamo
   Laura Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
1:07
2:14
1:07
3:36
1:22
-
-
8:17
-
9:29
1:12
10:28
59
11:13
45
12:24
1:11
14:16
1:52
15:55
1:39
16:55
1:00
17:12
17
17:49
37
hylätty  Laura Ryynänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English