FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Marika Hara
Koovee
4:37 (1)
6:10 (1)
1:33 (2)
11:02 (1)
4:52 (7)
13:32 (1)
2:30 (1)
15:33 (2)
2:01 (17)
16:24 (2)
51 (1)
18:43 (1)
2:19 (1)
21:31 (1)
2:48 (2)
23:07 (1)
1:36 (1)
26:16 (1)
3:09 (1)
29:32 (1)
3:16 (2)
31:42 (1)
2:10 (1)
32:32 (1)
50 (1)
33:27 (1)
55 (1)
33:27  Marika Hara
2   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
4:55 (2)
6:29 (2)
1:34 (3)
11:05 (2)
4:36 (2)
13:47 (2)
2:42 (4)
15:26 (1)
1:39 (4)
16:19 (1)
53 (2)
19:08 (2)
2:49 (3)
22:10 (2)
3:02 (4)
24:00 (2)
1:50 (6)
27:18 (2)
3:18 (7)
31:04 (2)
3:46 (7)
33:22 (2)
2:18 (3)
34:25 (2)
1:03 (13)
35:27 (2)
1:02 (5)
35:27  Eveliina Muukkonen
3   Johanna Kriikkula
Rasti-Kurikka
5:45 (5)
7:56 (11)
2:11 (34)
12:45 (6)
4:49 (6)
15:27 (4)
2:42 (4)
17:07 (4)
1:40 (5)
18:15 (4)
1:08 (13)
21:36 (4)
3:21 (14)
24:15 (3)
2:39 (1)
26:01 (3)
1:46 (4)
29:15 (3)
3:14 (6)
33:03 (3)
3:48 (8)
35:25 (3)
2:22 (6)
36:16 (3)
51 (2)
37:14 (3)
58 (2)
37:14  Johanna Kriikkula
4   Hanna-Maija Koski
Koovee
5:01 (3)
6:52 (3)
1:51 (13)
11:23 (3)
4:31 (1)
14:01 (3)
2:38 (3)
15:35 (3)
1:34 (2)
16:34 (3)
59 (6)
21:38 (5)
5:04 (41)
25:30 (7)
3:52 (22)
27:08 (5)
1:38 (2)
30:17 (4)
3:09 (1)
33:34 (4)
3:17 (3)
35:47 (4)
2:13 (2)
36:38 (4)
51 (2)
37:39 (4)
1:01 (3)
37:39  Hanna-Maija Koski
5   Hannele Tonna
Hankasalmen Hanka
6:02 (9)
8:10 (16)
2:08 (31)
12:48 (7)
4:38 (3)
17:23 (17)
4:35 (43)
18:53 (12)
1:30 (1)
19:54 (10)
1:01 (7)
22:35 (8)
2:41 (2)
25:26 (5)
2:51 (3)
27:10 (6)
1:44 (3)
30:22 (5)
3:12 (5)
33:52 (5)
3:30 (4)
36:13 (5)
2:21 (5)
37:06 (5)
53 (5)
38:13 (5)
1:07 (9)
38:13  Hannele Tonna
6   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:49 (7)
7:24 (5)
1:35 (4)
12:10 (4)
4:46 (5)
15:34 (5)
3:24 (16)
17:45 (8)
2:11 (26)
18:50 (7)
1:05 (9)
21:59 (6)
3:09 (8)
25:28 (6)
3:29 (13)
27:34 (7)
2:06 (14)
30:43 (6)
3:09 (1)
34:27 (6)
3:44 (6)
37:02 (6)
2:35 (12)
38:09 (6)
1:07 (24)
39:19 (6)
1:10 (14)
39:19  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
7   Milla Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:47 (6)
7:44 (7)
1:57 (22)
12:58 (8)
5:14 (10)
15:52 (7)
2:54 (6)
17:38 (6)
1:46 (8)
18:35 (6)
57 (4)
21:34 (3)
2:59 (4)
25:01 (4)
3:27 (12)
26:57 (4)
1:56 (7)
30:44 (7)
3:47 (19)
35:02 (7)
4:18 (16)
37:36 (7)
2:34 (11)
38:33 (7)
57 (8)
39:34 (7)
1:01 (3)
39:34  Milla Lotvonen
8   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
Kangasala SK
5:32 (4)
7:23 (4)
1:51 (13)
12:37 (5)
5:14 (10)
15:48 (6)
3:11 (9)
17:38 (6)
1:50 (9)
18:56 (8)
1:18 (25)
22:15 (7)
3:19 (12)
25:56 (8)
3:41 (16)
27:58 (8)
2:02 (10)
31:23 (8)
3:25 (9)
35:24 (8)
4:01 (11)
38:08 (8)
2:44 (17)
39:16 (8)
1:08 (27)
40:37 (8)
1:21 (42)
40:37  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
9   Sarianna Hänti
Lynx
7:33 (31)
9:05 (30)
1:32 (1)
13:48 (18)
4:43 (4)
16:44 (11)
2:56 (7)
18:41 (10)
1:57 (14)
19:39 (9)
58 (5)
23:20 (11)
3:41 (24)
26:38 (9)
3:18 (7)
28:50 (9)
2:12 (21)
32:23 (9)
3:33 (12)
36:06 (9)
3:43 (5)
38:28 (9)
2:22 (6)
39:31 (9)
1:03 (13)
40:43 (9)
1:12 (18)
40:43  Sarianna Hänti
10   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
6:05 (10)
7:47 (8)
1:42 (5)
13:22 (11)
5:35 (19)
15:59 (8)
2:37 (2)
17:35 (5)
1:36 (3)
18:31 (5)
56 (3)
25:27 (21)
6:56 (45)
28:32 (20)
3:05 (5)
30:21 (17)
1:49 (5)
33:32 (17)
3:11 (4)
36:46 (12)
3:14 (1)
39:04 (12)
2:18 (3)
39:56 (10)
52 (4)
41:04 (10)
1:08 (10)
41:04  Sanna Palomäki
11   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
6:19 (19)
8:11 (17)
1:52 (15)
13:11 (10)
5:00 (8)
16:27 (9)
3:16 (11)
18:56 (14)
2:29 (33)
20:09 (12)
1:13 (19)
23:14 (10)
3:05 (7)
26:39 (10)
3:25 (10)
28:56 (10)
2:17 (25)
32:23 (9)
3:27 (11)
36:27 (10)
4:04 (12)
38:59 (10)
2:32 (10)
40:00 (11)
1:01 (12)
41:23 (11)
1:23 (44)
41:23  Maria Salmi
11   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:15 (30)
9:00 (27)
1:45 (8)
14:24 (23)
5:24 (13)
17:32 (19)
3:08 (8)
19:17 (16)
1:45 (6)
20:23 (14)
1:06 (12)
23:48 (14)
3:25 (19)
27:06 (12)
3:18 (7)
29:16 (12)
2:10 (20)
32:35 (11)
3:19 (8)
36:29 (11)
3:54 (9)
39:00 (11)
2:31 (9)
40:10 (12)
1:10 (32)
41:23 (11)
1:13 (22)
41:23  Laura Tiits
13   Jenni Sabel
Hiisirasti
6:16 (15)
8:44 (23)
2:28 (43)
14:16 (21)
5:32 (18)
17:41 (21)
3:25 (17)
19:26 (20)
1:45 (6)
20:29 (17)
1:03 (8)
23:50 (16)
3:21 (14)
27:22 (15)
3:32 (14)
29:26 (15)
2:04 (13)
33:01 (13)
3:35 (14)
37:21 (15)
4:20 (17)
39:50 (14)
2:29 (8)
40:49 (13)
59 (10)
41:55 (13)
1:06 (7)
41:55  Jenni Sabel
14   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:18 (17)
8:01 (12)
1:43 (6)
13:26 (12)
5:25 (14)
16:54 (14)
3:28 (18)
18:45 (11)
1:51 (11)
19:56 (11)
1:11 (16)
23:10 (9)
3:14 (10)
27:04 (11)
3:54 (23)
29:18 (13)
2:14 (23)
33:07 (14)
3:49 (22)
37:03 (13)
3:56 (10)
39:47 (13)
2:44 (17)
40:50 (14)
1:03 (13)
42:10 (14)
1:20 (40)
42:10  Hanna Hemminki
15   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:35 (22)
8:34 (20)
1:59 (23)
13:40 (15)
5:06 (9)
17:14 (16)
3:34 (23)
19:07 (15)
1:53 (12)
20:25 (16)
1:18 (25)
23:50 (16)
3:25 (19)
27:11 (13)
3:21 (9)
29:07 (11)
1:56 (7)
32:47 (12)
3:40 (15)
37:18 (14)
4:31 (20)
40:02 (15)
2:44 (17)
41:11 (15)
1:09 (31)
42:24 (15)
1:13 (22)
42:24  Liisa Pulli
16   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
6:05 (10)
7:52 (9)
1:47 (9)
13:52 (19)
6:00 (28)
17:32 (19)
3:40 (26)
19:22 (19)
1:50 (9)
20:56 (21)
1:34 (44)
24:00 (18)
3:04 (6)
27:45 (17)
3:45 (19)
29:54 (16)
2:09 (19)
33:28 (15)
3:34 (13)
37:43 (16)
4:15 (15)
40:31 (16)
2:48 (22)
41:36 (16)
1:05 (18)
42:48 (16)
1:12 (18)
42:48  Tiina Karvonen
17   Matleena Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
6:17 (16)
8:18 (18)
2:01 (25)
14:40 (25)
6:22 (36)
18:11 (23)
3:31 (21)
20:40 (23)
2:29 (33)
21:50 (22)
1:10 (15)
25:06 (20)
3:16 (11)
28:51 (21)
3:45 (19)
30:54 (19)
2:03 (12)
34:41 (18)
3:47 (19)
39:31 (17)
4:50 (26)
42:20 (17)
2:49 (24)
43:16 (17)
56 (6)
44:25 (17)
1:09 (11)
44:25  Matleena Lindeqvist
18   Hanna Kangasaho
Lynx
6:18 (17)
8:08 (14)
1:50 (12)
14:00 (20)
5:52 (25)
17:55 (22)
3:55 (34)
21:18 (26)
3:23 (53)
22:35 (25)
1:17 (23)
25:57 (22)
3:22 (17)
29:40 (22)
3:43 (17)
31:58 (21)
2:18 (26)
35:38 (20)
3:40 (15)
39:44 (18)
4:06 (14)
42:31 (18)
2:47 (21)
43:37 (18)
1:06 (22)
44:56 (18)
1:19 (38)
44:56  Hanna Kangasaho
19   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:10 (13)
7:53 (10)
1:43 (6)
13:41 (16)
5:48 (22)
17:09 (15)
3:28 (18)
19:21 (18)
2:12 (27)
20:34 (19)
1:13 (19)
24:03 (19)
3:29 (21)
27:47 (18)
3:44 (18)
30:57 (20)
3:10 (40)
34:48 (19)
3:51 (24)
40:05 (19)
5:17 (32)
42:58 (19)
2:53 (26)
44:06 (19)
1:08 (27)
45:15 (19)
1:09 (11)
45:15  Outi Valkonen
20   Heidi Suuronen
MS Parma
6:44 (24)
8:50 (26)
2:06 (29)
14:38 (24)
5:48 (22)
19:17 (26)
4:39 (45)
21:14 (25)
1:57 (14)
22:33 (24)
1:19 (27)
26:18 (23)
3:45 (27)
29:58 (23)
3:40 (15)
32:19 (22)
2:21 (27)
36:15 (21)
3:56 (26)
41:04 (20)
4:49 (24)
43:49 (20)
2:45 (20)
45:01 (20)
1:12 (37)
46:20 (20)
1:19 (38)
46:20  Heidi Suuronen
21   Sanna Vähänen
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:11 (14)
8:05 (13)
1:54 (17)
13:31 (13)
5:26 (15)
16:50 (12)
3:19 (12)
19:18 (17)
2:28 (32)
20:33 (18)
1:15 (21)
23:42 (12)
3:09 (8)
28:18 (19)
4:36 (36)
30:32 (18)
2:14 (23)
37:02 (22)
6:30 (52)
41:33 (22)
4:31 (20)
44:11 (22)
2:38 (14)
45:14 (21)
1:03 (13)
46:26 (21)
1:12 (18)
46:26  Sanna Vähänen
22   Eeva-Maria Fränti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:50 (25)
8:45 (24)
1:55 (18)
16:26 (34)
7:41 (49)
20:06 (31)
3:40 (26)
22:04 (29)
1:58 (16)
23:23 (29)
1:19 (27)
26:52 (25)
3:29 (21)
31:15 (25)
4:23 (31)
33:21 (23)
2:06 (14)
37:11 (23)
3:50 (23)
41:15 (21)
4:04 (12)
44:03 (21)
2:48 (22)
45:17 (22)
1:14 (38)
46:35 (22)
1:18 (35)
46:35  Eeva-Maria Fränti
23   Sonja Nyberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:00 (27)
9:01 (28)
2:01 (25)
15:06 (27)
6:05 (29)
18:45 (25)
3:39 (24)
20:47 (24)
2:02 (19)
21:56 (23)
1:09 (14)
26:24 (24)
4:28 (32)
31:00 (24)
4:36 (36)
33:24 (24)
2:24 (29)
37:11 (23)
3:47 (19)
41:39 (23)
4:28 (19)
44:29 (23)
2:50 (25)
45:33 (23)
1:04 (17)
46:45 (23)
1:12 (18)
46:45  Sonja Nyberg
24   Laura Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
6:08 (12)
8:09 (15)
2:01 (25)
13:39 (14)
5:30 (17)
16:53 (13)
3:14 (10)
18:54 (13)
2:01 (17)
20:13 (13)
1:19 (27)
23:45 (13)
3:32 (23)
27:11 (13)
3:26 (11)
29:19 (14)
2:08 (17)
33:31 (16)
4:12 (34)
42:23 (24)
8:52 (52)
45:16 (24)
2:53 (26)
46:22 (24)
1:06 (22)
47:36 (24)
1:14 (27)
47:36  Laura Ryynänen
25   Reija Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
6:55 (26)
8:48 (25)
1:53 (16)
14:23 (22)
5:35 (19)
21:53 (38)
7:30 (54)
24:55 (38)
3:02 (48)
26:16 (38)
1:21 (32)
29:35 (33)
3:19 (12)
32:52 (28)
3:17 (6)
35:00 (27)
2:08 (17)
38:40 (25)
3:40 (15)
43:20 (25)
4:40 (23)
45:57 (25)
2:37 (13)
46:54 (25)
57 (8)
48:09 (25)
1:15 (29)
48:09  Reija Haikama
26   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:44 (48)
11:40 (43)
1:56 (20)
17:19 (37)
5:39 (21)
20:38 (34)
3:19 (12)
23:12 (35)
2:34 (36)
24:34 (33)
1:22 (33)
27:56 (26)
3:22 (17)
32:24 (27)
4:28 (34)
34:36 (25)
2:12 (21)
38:44 (26)
4:08 (31)
43:33 (26)
4:49 (24)
46:33 (26)
3:00 (32)
47:52 (26)
1:19 (42)
49:01 (26)
1:09 (11)
49:01  Kaisa Mäkitalo
27   Emmi Kaalimaa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:14 (45)
11:15 (40)
2:01 (25)
17:29 (39)
6:14 (35)
21:14 (36)
3:45 (31)
24:28 (37)
3:14 (51)
25:39 (37)
1:11 (16)
29:23 (32)
3:44 (26)
33:31 (32)
4:08 (26)
35:53 (29)
2:22 (28)
39:57 (29)
4:04 (28)
44:31 (27)
4:34 (22)
47:26 (27)
2:55 (29)
48:37 (27)
1:11 (34)
49:48 (27)
1:11 (17)
49:48  Emmi Kaalimaa
28   Anni Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:54 (35)
10:11 (36)
2:17 (38)
16:19 (32)
6:08 (33)
20:00 (30)
3:41 (29)
22:39 (31)
2:39 (38)
24:19 (31)
1:40 (46)
28:04 (27)
3:45 (27)
32:13 (26)
4:09 (27)
34:51 (26)
2:38 (35)
39:01 (27)
4:10 (33)
45:10 (28)
6:09 (37)
48:12 (28)
3:02 (35)
49:12 (28)
1:00 (11)
50:26 (28)
1:14 (27)
50:26  Anni Mattila
29   Hanna Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
7:47 (33)
9:35 (32)
1:48 (10)
16:23 (33)
6:48 (41)
23:09 (42)
6:46 (52)
26:06 (42)
2:57 (45)
27:11 (41)
1:05 (9)
30:32 (35)
3:21 (14)
34:49 (34)
4:17 (30)
36:56 (30)
2:07 (16)
41:05 (30)
4:09 (32)
47:25 (31)
6:20 (41)
50:25 (30)
3:00 (32)
51:32 (29)
1:07 (24)
52:47 (29)
1:15 (29)
52:47  Hanna Peltomäki
30   Noora Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
7:55 (37)
10:03 (33)
2:08 (31)
16:32 (35)
6:29 (39)
20:16 (32)
3:44 (30)
22:32 (30)
2:16 (28)
23:56 (30)
1:24 (35)
28:31 (28)
4:35 (35)
33:28 (31)
4:57 (44)
37:28 (32)
4:00 (47)
42:26 (33)
4:58 (45)
47:23 (30)
4:57 (28)
50:34 (31)
3:11 (40)
51:39 (30)
1:05 (18)
52:54 (30)
1:15 (29)
52:54  Noora Karjalainen
31   Riitta Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:20 (20)
8:35 (21)
2:15 (37)
17:02 (36)
8:27 (53)
21:05 (35)
4:03 (37)
23:11 (34)
2:06 (23)
24:55 (35)
1:44 (49)
29:22 (31)
4:27 (30)
35:02 (36)
5:40 (49)
37:33 (33)
2:31 (31)
41:52 (32)
4:19 (36)
46:51 (29)
4:59 (29)
50:19 (29)
3:28 (46)
51:45 (31)
1:26 (46)
53:03 (31)
1:18 (35)
53:03  Riitta Mähönen
32   Natalia Paladieva
Lahden Taimi
7:05 (29)
9:15 (31)
2:10 (33)
15:51 (29)
6:36 (40)
19:52 (29)
4:01 (35)
22:00 (28)
2:08 (25)
23:12 (27)
1:12 (18)
30:16 (34)
7:04 (46)
34:45 (33)
4:29 (35)
37:18 (31)
2:33 (32)
41:24 (31)
4:06 (30)
47:47 (32)
6:23 (42)
50:46 (32)
2:59 (31)
52:09 (32)
1:23 (43)
53:27 (32)
1:18 (35)
53:27  Natalia Paladieva
33   Jenni Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
9:52 (49)
12:43 (48)
2:51 (48)
19:42 (46)
6:59 (43)
23:14 (43)
3:32 (22)
25:55 (41)
2:41 (39)
27:15 (42)
1:20 (31)
31:53 (38)
4:38 (37)
36:03 (37)
4:10 (28)
40:05 (36)
4:02 (48)
44:20 (34)
4:15 (35)
51:38 (34)
7:18 (44)
54:43 (33)
3:05 (36)
55:59 (33)
1:16 (40)
57:09 (33)
1:10 (14)
57:09  Jenni Raitoharju
34   Julianna Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:39 (23)
8:35 (21)
1:56 (20)
14:45 (26)
6:10 (34)
18:13 (24)
3:28 (18)
20:38 (22)
2:25 (31)
23:05 (26)
2:27 (55)
32:39 (41)
9:34 (50)
37:26 (39)
4:47 (41)
41:01 (39)
3:35 (43)
46:04 (38)
5:03 (47)
51:30 (33)
5:26 (33)
54:51 (34)
3:21 (44)
55:59 (33)
1:08 (27)
57:19 (34)
1:20 (40)
57:19  Julianna Molnar
35   Heini Saarimäki
Espoon Akilles
13:45 (52)
17:33 (52)
3:48 (53)
23:24 (52)
5:51 (24)
26:43 (50)
3:19 (12)
28:47 (49)
2:04 (21)
30:19 (49)
1:32 (41)
34:47 (47)
4:28 (32)
39:14 (45)
4:27 (33)
41:16 (41)
2:02 (10)
45:02 (35)
3:46 (18)
52:27 (37)
7:25 (46)
55:10 (35)
2:43 (16)
56:18 (35)
1:08 (27)
57:22 (35)
1:04 (6)
57:22  Heini Saarimäki
36   Katariina Kemppainen
Keravan Urheilijat
7:03 (28)
9:02 (29)
1:59 (23)
15:07 (28)
6:05 (29)
19:19 (27)
4:12 (39)
21:55 (27)
2:36 (37)
23:14 (28)
1:19 (27)
30:39 (36)
7:25 (47)
34:55 (35)
4:16 (29)
42:51 (45)
7:56 (53)
46:43 (41)
3:52 (25)
52:18 (36)
5:35 (34)
55:23 (36)
3:05 (36)
56:34 (36)
1:11 (34)
57:49 (36)
1:15 (29)
57:49  Katariina Kemppainen
37   Sirja Paju
Karkki-Rasti
7:52 (34)
10:05 (34)
2:13 (36)
16:11 (30)
6:06 (31)
19:50 (28)
3:39 (24)
23:02 (32)
3:12 (50)
24:34 (33)
1:32 (41)
29:01 (29)
4:27 (30)
32:55 (29)
3:54 (23)
35:36 (28)
2:41 (36)
39:39 (28)
4:03 (27)
52:58 (38)
13:19 (54)
56:15 (39)
3:17 (43)
57:25 (37)
1:10 (32)
58:38 (37)
1:13 (22)
58:38  Sirja Paju
38   Anna Kopra
Someron Esa
7:45 (32)
10:11 (36)
2:26 (42)
18:47 (44)
8:36 (54)
23:18 (44)
4:31 (41)
26:35 (43)
3:17 (52)
28:42 (45)
2:07 (54)
33:24 (46)
4:42 (38)
38:39 (44)
5:15 (48)
42:36 (43)
3:57 (46)
47:14 (43)
4:38 (41)
53:00 (39)
5:46 (35)
56:09 (38)
3:09 (38)
57:33 (38)
1:24 (44)
58:46 (38)
1:13 (22)
58:46  Anna Kopra
39   Anniina Kössi
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:54 (35)
10:05 (34)
2:11 (34)
16:12 (31)
6:07 (32)
20:19 (33)
4:07 (38)
23:03 (33)
2:44 (40)
24:30 (32)
1:27 (37)
29:02 (30)
4:32 (34)
32:59 (30)
3:57 (25)
40:59 (38)
8:00 (54)
48:29 (46)
7:30 (54)
53:29 (41)
5:00 (30)
56:45 (41)
3:16 (42)
57:56 (41)
1:11 (34)
59:09 (39)
1:13 (22)
59:09  Anniina Kössi
40   Kirsi Karvonen
Someron Esa
8:04 (39)
11:53 (45)
3:49 (54)
17:48 (40)
5:55 (26)
24:40 (46)
6:52 (53)
26:45 (45)
2:05 (22)
28:16 (44)
1:31 (40)
33:06 (43)
4:50 (39)
37:32 (41)
4:26 (32)
42:45 (44)
5:13 (52)
46:49 (42)
4:04 (28)
53:44 (43)
6:55 (43)
56:42 (40)
2:58 (30)
57:49 (39)
1:07 (24)
59:20 (40)
1:31 (49)
59:20  Kirsi Karvonen
41   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:59 (38)
10:37 (38)
2:38 (46)
18:11 (42)
7:34 (48)
22:46 (41)
4:35 (43)
25:17 (39)
2:31 (35)
27:10 (40)
1:53 (52)
31:46 (37)
4:36 (36)
37:26 (39)
5:40 (49)
40:29 (37)
3:03 (39)
45:47 (37)
5:18 (48)
52:06 (35)
6:19 (39)
56:06 (37)
4:00 (52)
57:53 (40)
1:47 (54)
59:22 (41)
1:29 (47)
59:22  Essi Ylipelkola
42   Suvi Niemi
Espoon Suunta
8:14 (40)
10:38 (39)
2:24 (41)
17:51 (41)
7:13 (45)
22:20 (39)
4:29 (40)
25:17 (39)
2:57 (45)
26:57 (39)
1:40 (46)
32:05 (39)
5:08 (43)
37:11 (38)
5:06 (46)
40:02 (35)
2:51 (38)
45:02 (35)
5:00 (46)
54:00 (44)
8:58 (53)
57:25 (44)
3:25 (45)
58:52 (43)
1:27 (47)
1:00:07 (42)
1:15 (29)
1:00:07  Suvi Niemi
43   Elisa Takaluoma
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:59 (43)
14:29 (51)
5:30 (55)
21:35 (51)
7:06 (44)
25:22 (47)
3:47 (32)
28:23 (47)
3:01 (47)
29:40 (46)
1:17 (23)
33:23 (45)
3:43 (25)
38:36 (43)
5:13 (47)
41:10 (40)
2:34 (33)
46:06 (39)
4:56 (44)
53:36 (42)
7:30 (47)
57:15 (42)
3:39 (49)
58:40 (42)
1:25 (45)
1:00:11 (43)
1:31 (49)
1:00:11  Elisa Takaluoma
44   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
5:54 (8)
7:42 (6)
1:48 (10)
13:09 (9)
5:27 (16)
16:28 (10)
3:19 (12)
18:22 (9)
1:54 (13)
20:23 (14)
2:01 (53)
32:05 (39)
11:42 (53)
41:06 (48)
9:01 (55)
43:05 (46)
1:59 (9)
46:30 (40)
3:25 (9)
55:10 (46)
8:40 (50)
58:03 (45)
2:53 (26)
59:08 (45)
1:05 (18)
1:00:14 (44)
1:06 (7)
1:00:14  Elina Rinkineva
45   Päivi Viitajoki
Lahden Taimi
8:23 (41)
11:21 (41)
2:58 (50)
19:03 (45)
7:42 (50)
23:36 (45)
4:33 (42)
26:42 (44)
3:06 (49)
28:12 (43)
1:30 (38)
33:19 (44)
5:07 (42)
38:06 (42)
4:47 (41)
41:36 (42)
3:30 (41)
47:32 (44)
5:56 (51)
53:26 (40)
5:54 (36)
57:18 (43)
3:52 (50)
58:58 (44)
1:40 (53)
1:00:41 (45)
1:43 (53)
1:00:41  Päivi Viitajoki
46   Ilona Talonpoika
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:23 (46)
11:43 (44)
2:20 (40)
18:38 (43)
6:55 (42)
22:29 (40)
3:51 (33)
28:41 (48)
6:12 (55)
30:05 (48)
1:24 (35)
40:07 (50)
10:02 (51)
44:46 (49)
4:39 (38)
47:28 (49)
2:42 (37)
51:49 (48)
4:21 (37)
56:58 (47)
5:09 (31)
59:59 (46)
3:01 (34)
1:01:26 (46)
1:27 (47)
1:02:50 (46)
1:24 (45)
1:02:50  Ilona Talonpoika
47   Hanna Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
6:28 (21)
8:23 (19)
1:55 (18)
13:45 (17)
5:22 (12)
17:25 (18)
3:40 (26)
19:43 (21)
2:18 (29)
20:48 (20)
1:05 (9)
23:48 (14)
3:00 (5)
27:38 (16)
3:50 (21)
38:10 (34)
10:32 (55)
54:36 (49)
16:26 (55)
58:59 (49)
4:23 (18)
1:01:39 (48)
2:40 (15)
1:02:44 (47)
1:05 (18)
1:04:00 (47)
1:16 (34)
1:04:00  Hanna Kosonen
48   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
9:04 (44)
11:59 (46)
2:55 (49)
19:57 (47)
7:58 (51)
25:24 (48)
5:27 (47)
28:20 (46)
2:56 (43)
30:01 (47)
1:41 (48)
34:54 (48)
4:53 (40)
40:40 (47)
5:46 (51)
45:15 (48)
4:35 (51)
50:55 (47)
5:40 (50)
57:14 (48)
6:19 (39)
1:01:21 (47)
4:07 (53)
1:02:58 (48)
1:37 (51)
1:04:42 (48)
1:44 (54)
1:04:42  Maria Taanila
49   Jenny Vainio
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:49 (51)
13:56 (50)
2:07 (30)
20:22 (49)
6:26 (37)
26:17 (49)
5:55 (48)
29:02 (50)
2:45 (41)
30:34 (50)
1:32 (41)
43:27 (51)
12:53 (54)
48:11 (51)
4:44 (40)
50:39 (51)
2:28 (30)
55:06 (50)
4:27 (38)
59:59 (50)
4:53 (27)
1:03:28 (49)
3:29 (47)
1:05:06 (49)
1:38 (52)
1:06:28 (49)
1:22 (43)
1:06:28  Jenny Vainio
50   Minna Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
8:48 (42)
11:31 (42)
2:43 (47)
17:28 (38)
5:57 (27)
21:30 (37)
4:02 (36)
23:32 (36)
2:02 (19)
25:06 (36)
1:34 (44)
33:00 (42)
7:54 (48)
39:30 (46)
6:30 (52)
43:07 (47)
3:37 (44)
47:37 (45)
4:30 (39)
54:57 (45)
7:20 (45)
1:05:07 (50)
10:10 (55)
1:06:03 (50)
56 (6)
1:07:13 (50)
1:10 (14)
1:07:13  Minna Ristimäki
51   Susanna Peltoniemi
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
9:41 (47)
12:17 (47)
2:36 (45)
20:39 (50)
8:22 (52)
26:55 (51)
6:16 (50)
29:15 (51)
2:20 (30)
30:45 (51)
1:30 (38)
39:38 (49)
8:53 (49)
47:54 (50)
8:16 (54)
50:30 (50)
2:36 (34)
55:09 (51)
4:39 (42)
1:03:50 (51)
8:41 (51)
1:06:59 (51)
3:09 (38)
1:08:17 (51)
1:18 (41)
1:09:41 (51)
1:24 (45)
1:09:41  Susanna Peltoniemi
52   Hanna Poikolainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:16 (50)
12:47 (49)
2:31 (44)
20:02 (48)
7:15 (46)
30:19 (52)
10:17 (55)
33:15 (52)
2:56 (43)
35:07 (52)
1:52 (51)
45:41 (54)
10:34 (52)
50:44 (53)
5:03 (45)
54:14 (53)
3:30 (41)
59:50 (53)
5:36 (49)
1:06:07 (52)
6:17 (38)
1:09:59 (52)
3:52 (50)
1:11:28 (52)
1:29 (49)
1:12:59 (52)
1:31 (49)
1:12:59  Hanna Poikolainen
53   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
21:58 (54)
25:17 (54)
3:19 (51)
32:40 (54)
7:23 (47)
37:33 (54)
4:53 (46)
40:26 (54)
2:53 (42)
41:42 (54)
1:16 (22)
45:36 (53)
3:54 (29)
50:18 (52)
4:42 (39)
54:11 (52)
3:53 (45)
58:51 (52)
4:40 (43)
1:12:32 (54)
13:41 (55)
1:15:46 (54)
3:14 (41)
1:17:01 (53)
1:15 (39)
1:18:30 (53)
1:29 (47)
1:18:30  Laura Jakobsson
54   Teea Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
14:09 (53)
17:45 (53)
3:36 (52)
27:29 (53)
9:44 (55)
33:41 (53)
6:12 (49)
37:45 (53)
4:04 (54)
39:29 (53)
1:44 (49)
45:26 (52)
5:57 (44)
52:07 (54)
6:41 (53)
56:12 (54)
4:05 (49)
1:02:54 (54)
6:42 (53)
1:10:27 (53)
7:33 (48)
1:15:23 (53)
4:56 (54)
1:17:10 (54)
1:47 (54)
1:19:18 (54)
2:08 (55)
1:19:18  Teea Keränen
55   Ekaterina Diakonova
Russia
29:54 (55)
32:11 (55)
2:17 (38)
38:37 (55)
6:26 (37)
45:13 (55)
6:36 (51)
47:20 (55)
2:07 (24)
48:43 (55)
1:23 (34)
1:04:49 (55)
16:06 (55)
1:09:42 (55)
4:53 (43)
1:13:56 (55)
4:14 (50)
1:18:31 (55)
4:35 (40)
1:26:49 (55)
8:18 (49)
1:30:23 (55)
3:34 (48)
1:31:56 (55)
1:33 (50)
1:33:29 (55)
1:33 (52)
1:33:29  Ekaterina Diakonova
   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
7:29
9:20
1:51
15:36
6:16
20:41
5:05
32:38
11:57
34:27
1:49
39:39
5:12
45:36
5:57
48:16
2:40
53:46
5:30
59:06
5:20
-
-
1:03:02
-
1:04:24
1:22
hylätty  Eveliina Kosola
   Anu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anu Pohjamo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English