FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21A 5. päivä

Väliaika

12655Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:04:23
22662Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN1:05:27+1:04
32621Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN1:06:09+1:46
42676Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN1:07:33+3:10
52623Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN1:08:19+3:56
62651Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN1:08:25+4:02
72659Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:08:39+4:16
82649Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:09:13+4:50
92626Heli HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:09:38+5:15
102642Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:42+5:19
112678Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:44+7:21
122658Laura RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN1:11:57+7:34
132637Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:13:22+8:59
142654Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:14:06+9:43
152665Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN1:17:34+13:11
162667Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN1:17:35+13:12
172645Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:17:58+13:35
182652Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:19:03+14:40
2660Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:19:03+14:40
202675Anniina TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:19:20+14:57
212625Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:19:57+15:34
222640Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:19:58+15:35
232622Renee BeveridgeNew ZealandNZL1:20:03+15:40
242629Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN1:20:47+16:24
252638Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:54+16:31
262669Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:22:42+18:19
272666Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN1:23:08+18:45
282635Hanna KaipiainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:20+18:57
292630Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN1:24:55+20:32
302656Kaija RantojaRasti-JyryFIN1:26:39+22:16
312628Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:52+22:29
322636Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:07+23:44
332644Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:28:48+24:25
342633Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:30:33+26:10
352639Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:32:09+27:46
362627Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:35:13+30:50
372641Outi KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:35:22+30:59
382643Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN1:35:23+31:00
392674Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:36:26+32:03
402624Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:36:57+32:34
412650Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:37:51+33:28
422632Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:53+39:30
432631Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:50:09+45:46
442648Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN1:50:21+45:58
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English