FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21A 5. päivä

Väliaika 5,5 km

12655Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN56:21
22662Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN57:21+1:00
32621Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN58:53+2:32
42676Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN59:43+3:22
52623Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN1:00:12+3:51
62642Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:29+4:08
72651Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN1:00:32+4:11
82659Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:00:42+4:21
92649Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:00:53+4:32
102626Heli HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:02:11+5:50
112678Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:49+6:28
122658Laura RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN1:03:23+7:02
132654Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:05:08+8:47
142645Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:06:40+10:19
152665Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN1:08:10+11:49
162667Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN1:09:10+12:49
172625Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:09:21+13:00
182652Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:09:31+13:10
192646Mira MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:09:52+13:31
202629Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN1:09:56+13:35
212675Anniina TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:09:59+13:38
222660Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:10:27+14:06
232622Renee BeveridgeNew ZealandNZL1:10:39+14:18
242640Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:10:47+14:26
252668Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:11:26+15:05
262638Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:17+15:56
272635Hanna KaipiainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:37+16:16
282666Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN1:13:08+16:47
292669Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:13:13+16:52
302630Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN1:14:46+18:25
312628Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:17+19:56
322656Kaija RantojaRasti-JyryFIN1:17:19+20:58
332636Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:19:01+22:40
342644Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:19:29+23:08
352633Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:20:04+23:43
362641Outi KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:20:52+24:31
372639Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:22:39+26:18
382643Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN1:24:21+28:00
392627Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:24:24+28:03
402674Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:25:07+28:46
412650Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:27:07+30:46
422632Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:15+36:54
432648Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN1:37:34+41:13
442631Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:39:26+43:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English