1 | 2655 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:05:02 | ||
2 | 2662 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:06:07 | +1:05 | |
3 | 2621 | Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:06:45 | +1:43 | |
4 | 2676 | Jenni Simola | Sweden | FIN | 1:08:11 | +3:09 | |
5 | 2623 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:08:59 | +3:57 | |
6 | 2651 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:04 | +4:02 | |
7 | 2659 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:09:18 | +4:16 | |
8 | 2649 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:52 | +4:50 | |
9 | 2626 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:10:14 | +5:12 | |
10 | 2642 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:20 | +5:18 | |
11 | 2678 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:23 | +7:21 | |
12 | 2658 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:12:38 | +7:36 | |
13 | 2637 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:14:06 | +9:04 | |
14 | 2654 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:14:47 | +9:45 | |
15 | 2665 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:18:18 | +13:16 | |
16 | 2667 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:18:23 | +13:21 | |
17 | 2645 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:38 | +13:36 | |
18 | 2646 | Mira Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 1:19:20 | +14:18 | |
19 | 2660 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:43 | +14:41 | |
20 | 2652 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:19:49 | +14:47 | |
21 | 2675 | Anniina Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:19:58 | +14:56 | |
22 | 2640 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:20:40 | +15:38 | |
23 | 2622 | Renee Beveridge | New Zealand | NZL | 1:20:43 | +15:41 | |
24 | 2625 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:20:50 | +15:48 | |
25 | 2638 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:34 | +16:32 | |
26 | 2629 | Terhi Huovinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:21:35 | +16:33 | |
27 | 2668 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:23:24 | +18:22 | |
28 | 2669 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:23:29 | +18:27 | |
29 | 2666 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:23:57 | +18:55 | |
30 | 2635 | Hanna Kaipiainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:58 | +18:56 | |
31 | 2630 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:25:34 | +20:32 | |
32 | 2656 | Kaija Rantoja | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:27:27 | +22:25 | |
33 | 2628 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:38 | +22:36 | |
34 | 2636 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:28:50 | +23:48 | |
35 | 2644 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:29:32 | +24:30 | |
36 | 2633 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:31:12 | +26:10 | |
37 | 2639 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:32:57 | +27:55 | |
38 | 2627 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:36:00 | +30:58 | |
39 | 2641 | Outi Kämäräinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:36:02 | +31:00 | |
40 | 2643 | Tiina Leppänen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:36:04 | +31:02 | |
41 | 2674 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:37:18 | +32:16 | |
42 | 2624 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:37:38 | +32:36 | |
43 | 2650 | Anne Norrkniivilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:38:31 | +33:29 | |
44 | 2632 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:36 | +39:34 | |
45 | 2631 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:50:54 | +45:52 | |
46 | 2648 | Minna Marttinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:51:07 | +46:05 | |
2647 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2663 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2671 | Krista Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2634 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
2664 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | keskeytti | |||
2670 | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | keskeytti |