FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21A 4. päivä

Maali 2,4 km

12676Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN14:05
22649Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:58+53
32662Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN15:06+1:01
42678Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:14+1:09
52651Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN15:22+1:17
62670Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:24+1:19
72660Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN15:41+1:36
82622Renee BeveridgeNew ZealandNZL16:10+2:05
92664Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:11+2:06
102621Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN16:13+2:08
112644Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:17+2:12
122623Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN16:18+2:13
132659Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN16:20+2:15
142663Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:23+2:18
152658Laura RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN16:27+2:22
162638Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:53+2:48
172625Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN16:55+2:50
2636Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:55+2:50
192626Heli HartvikPaimion RastiFIN16:56+2:51
202630Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN17:01+2:56
2642Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN17:01+2:56
222656Kaija RantojaRasti-JyryFIN17:14+3:09
232632Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:17+3:12
242645Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN17:42+3:37
252669Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN17:48+3:43
262675Anniina TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN17:58+3:53
272671Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN18:03+3:58
282665Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN18:04+3:59
292668Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN18:07+4:02
302641Outi KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:11+4:06
312654Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN18:13+4:08
322667Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN18:24+4:19
332639Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN18:26+4:21
342633Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN18:34+4:29
352628Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:44+4:39
362627Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN18:55+4:50
372647Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN19:00+4:55
382629Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN19:10+5:05
392624Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN19:12+5:07
402637Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN19:24+5:19
412640Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:35+5:30
422631Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN19:49+5:44
432652Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN20:21+6:16
442650Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN20:29+6:24
452674Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN20:52+6:47
462646Mira MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN21:50+7:45
472666Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN22:06+8:01
482648Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN22:09+8:04
492634Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN22:55+8:50
502635Hanna KaipiainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN23:11+9:06
512643Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN24:09+10:04
2655Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINhylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English