FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21A 2. päivä

Maali 6,2 km

12657Milka ReponenKeuruun KisailijatFIN52:47
22621Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN53:52+1:05
32663Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:47+4:00
42649Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN57:27+4:40
52626Heli HartvikPaimion RastiFIN58:04+5:17
62658Laura RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN58:45+5:58
72647Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN59:12+6:25
82678Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:26+7:39
92655Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:01:32+8:45
102623Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN1:01:42+8:55
112671Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:02:49+10:02
122667Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN1:03:05+10:18
132651Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN1:03:32+10:45
142662Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN1:04:30+11:43
152672Sanna SoudunsaariPosion PyrintöFIN1:04:39+11:52
162654Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:05:00+12:13
172645Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:05:09+12:22
182653Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:05:17+12:30
192642Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:00+13:13
202668Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:06:23+13:36
212673Sanna LaineMS ParmaFIN1:06:53+14:06
222636Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:06:56+14:09
232676Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN1:06:57+14:10
242659Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:07:35+14:48
252665Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN1:08:17+15:30
262660Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:08:19+15:32
272630Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN1:09:25+16:38
282666Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN1:09:29+16:42
292625Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:10:41+17:54
302670Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:25+18:38
312640Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:12:03+19:16
322629Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN1:12:15+19:28
332639Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:13:03+20:16
342633Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:13:18+20:31
352652Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:13:21+20:34
362637Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:14:44+21:57
372675Anniina TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:16:36+23:49
382632Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:39+23:52
392643Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN1:17:22+24:35
402644Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:17:56+25:09
412646Mira MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:18:11+25:24
422638Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:26+25:39
2622Renee BeveridgeNew ZealandNZL1:18:26+25:39
442656Kaija RantojaRasti-JyryFIN1:18:31+25:44
452669Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:18:49+26:02
462628Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:19+26:32
472627Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:22:12+29:25
482634Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:12+33:25
492648Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN1:27:56+35:09
502635Hanna KaipiainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:09+35:22
512674Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:28:20+35:33
522650Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:29:48+37:01
532664Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:34:06+41:19
542631Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:36:41+43:54
2641Outi KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINhylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English