FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D20E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Maali
4,8 km
 
1.   Elisa Mäkinen MS Parma  FIN  11:40:00   14:54 (4)  39:02  
2.   Lisa Schubnell Turun Suunnistajat  SUI  11:54:00   15:08 (7)  39:11  
2.   Pihla Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   14:09 (1)  39:11  
4.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:06:00      41:08  
5.   Jannina Gustafsson SK Uusi  FIN  12:22:00   14:14 (2)  41:58  
6.   Silja Kauppinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:26:00   14:25 (3)  42:11  
7.   Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   15:02 (5)  42:36  
8.   Essi Hakala MS Parma  FIN  11:22:00   16:04 (11)  44:42  
9.   Tiia Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:20:00   17:12 (20)  45:02  
10.   Emilia Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  12:02:00   18:36 (28)  45:12  
11.   Sanna Pusa Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:08:00   16:12 (14)  45:21  
12.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:04:00   15:06 (6)  45:28  
13.   Henna Saarinen Koovee  FIN  11:06:00   16:08 (13)  45:43  
14.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:26:00   15:57 (10)  45:44  
15.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   16:45 (18)  46:13  
16.   Essi Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:18:00   16:44 (17)  47:10  
17.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:36:00   15:49 (9)  48:12  
18.   Aino Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:38:00      48:30  
19.   Agneta Boxström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  11:36:00   17:49 (22)  49:23  
19.   Pinja Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   16:20 (15)  49:23  
21.   Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:14:00   16:20 (15)  50:25  
22.   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  12:12:00   18:49 (29)  50:35  
23.   Mirka Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   16:06 (12)  50:37  
24.   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:16:00   17:54 (24)  51:08  
25.   Hanna-Maija Rantakylä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00   21:46 (37)  52:30  
26.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:56:00   18:50 (30)  52:38  
27.   Terhi Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:24:00   18:50 (30)  52:41  
28.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:20:00   18:05 (25)  52:42  
29.   Mira Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:24:00   19:35 (32)  53:10  
30.   Viivi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:10:00   18:07 (27)  54:50  
31.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:34:00   18:06 (26)  55:13  
32.   Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:50:00   15:22 (8)  55:35  
33.   Milla Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:40:00   20:32 (35)  55:38  
34.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää Hiisirasti  FIN  11:16:00   17:10 (19)  56:31  
35.   Salla Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:34:00   17:12 (20)  56:34  
36.   Minttu Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:00:00   24:06 (41)  57:26  
37.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:18:00   20:52 (36)  58:01  
38.   Petra Huttunen Koovee  FIN  11:30:00   19:44 (33)  58:19  
39.   Anniina Simonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:14:00   17:51 (23)  1:00:24  
40.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:44:00   22:17 (39)  1:05:11  
41.   Jenna-Maria Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:04:00   19:56 (34)  1:06:43  
42.   Tiia-Maria Rauttola Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:46:00   23:02 (40)  1:12:49  
43.   Katri Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:00:00   22:11 (38)  1:22:28  
   Jenna Lehto Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:12:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English