FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D20E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
 Salla AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:34:0011:28:0011:28:0012:55:0010:48:00   186773
 Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:14:0012:02:0011:10:0012:49:0010:35:00   154662
 Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:36:0011:34:0011:24:0012:50:0010:39:00   182391
 Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN12:22:0012:06:0010:40:0013:07:0010:58:00   182753
 Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN11:22:0012:58:0010:48:0012:47:0010:56:00   173502
 Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN11:20:0011:54:0010:50:0013:11:0010:45:00   153090
 Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:24:0012:22:0010:22:0013:08:0010:50:00   169513
 Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:04:0011:58:0011:02:0013:20:0010:33:00   159998
 Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:58:0011:30:0011:16:0012:41:0010:43:00   177007
 Petra HuttunenKooveeFIN11:30:0013:04:0010:46:0012:35:0010:59:00   202100
 Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN12:36:0011:48:0010:08:0013:03:0010:31:00   202166
 Essi JalantoKangasala SKFIN12:12:0013:02:0010:32:0012:32:0010:46:00   185141
 Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN11:26:0013:06:0011:12:0012:58:0010:08:59   177210
 Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:16:0012:16:0010:28:0013:13:0010:40:00   93829
 Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:06:0012:08:0010:38:0013:12:0010:10:55   195288
 Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:18:0012:20:0011:40:0013:00:0011:00:00   200111
 Jenna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN11:12:0012:26:0010:24:0013:16:0011:01:00   125954
 Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN12:40:0012:12:0011:00:0012:37:0010:42:00   185125
 Katri LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN11:00:0012:30:0010:16:0013:06:0011:02:00   205811
 Elisa MäkinenMS ParmaFIN11:40:0012:54:0011:14:0012:30:0010:10:29   177461
 Anni-Kaisa MäkipääHiisirastiFIN11:16:0012:14:0011:38:0013:04:0010:55:00   89302
 Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN12:04:0013:00:0010:36:0012:34:0011:03:00   185407
 Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:44:0011:44:0011:06:0012:43:0010:53:00   153414
 Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:50:0011:50:0010:10:0013:10:0010:37:00   110390
 Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:30:0012:42:0010:54:0012:46:0010:00:00   185354
326Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:08:0012:24:0010:30:00     195544
 Hanna-Maija RantakyläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:42:0012:18:0011:18:0013:01:0011:04:00   161620
 Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN12:02:0012:00:0011:22:0012:57:0010:23:36   199272
 Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN12:18:0012:10:0010:12:0013:09:0010:32:00   189945
 Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:46:0011:42:0010:20:0013:14:0010:54:00   182724
 Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN12:24:0011:36:0011:08:0012:44:0010:47:00   181399
 Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN11:06:0012:44:0010:58:0012:39:0010:21:16   112516
 Lisa SchubnellTurun SuunnistajatSUI11:54:0012:56:0010:34:0013:02:0010:14:45   199169
 Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN12:14:0011:52:0011:32:0012:53:0010:51:00   161108
 Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:32:0011:38:0011:34:0013:05:0010:57:00   202645
 Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:56:0012:34:0010:04:0013:18:0010:36:00   190468
 Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:08:0012:50:0010:18:0012:54:0010:41:00   148636
 Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN12:00:0011:56:0010:14:0013:15:0010:52:00   143921
 Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN12:26:0012:46:0010:02:0012:56:0010:30:00   201457
 Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:34:0012:38:0010:52:0012:31:0010:44:00   40980
 Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:10:0012:28:0011:04:0012:40:0010:49:00   413138
 Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFIN12:38:0012:48:0010:42:0012:51:0010:34:00   206734
 Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:48:0012:40:0010:00:0013:19:0010:27:12   189234
 Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN12:20:0011:46:0011:20:0012:38:0010:38:00   55389
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English