1 | 519 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 47:53 | ||
2 | 553 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 51:52 | +3:59 | |
3 | 534 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 52:27 | +4:34 | |
4 | 556 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 53:05 | +5:12 | |
5 | 517 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:35 | +5:42 | |
6 | 545 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 53:53 | +6:00 | |
7 | 543 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 55:03 | +7:10 | |
8 | 531 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:03 | +9:10 | |
9 | 527 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:51 | +9:58 | |
10 | 537 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:29 | +10:36 | |
11 | 538 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 58:31 | +10:38 | |
12 | 532 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:36 | +10:43 | |
13 | 550 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 58:41 | +10:48 | |
14 | 528 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 59:20 | +11:27 | |
15 | 502 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 59:38 | +11:45 | |
16 | 552 | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:52 | +11:59 | |
17 | 567 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:00:12 | +12:19 | |
18 | 554 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:19 | +12:26 | |
19 | 535 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:20 | +12:27 | |
20 | 529 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 1:02:16 | +14:23 | |
21 | 536 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:02:38 | +14:45 | |
530 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:38 | +14:45 | ||
23 | 514 | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:03:56 | +16:03 | |
24 | 523 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:04:28 | +16:35 | |
25 | 547 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:04:40 | +16:47 | |
26 | 539 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:05:49 | +17:56 | |
27 | 522 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:50 | +17:57 | |
28 | 520 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:26 | +18:33 | |
29 | 516 | Milja Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:06:45 | +18:52 | |
30 | 568 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:07:52 | +19:59 | |
31 | 512 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 1:07:58 | +20:05 | |
32 | 505 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:08:13 | +20:20 | |
33 | 548 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:23 | +20:30 | |
34 | 570 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:08:35 | +20:42 | |
35 | 533 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:55 | +21:02 | |
36 | 509 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:10:30 | +22:37 | |
37 | 518 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:46 | +22:53 | |
38 | 540 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:12:23 | +24:30 | |
39 | 510 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:12:34 | +24:41 | |
40 | 515 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:13:02 | +25:09 | |
41 | 504 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:17 | +28:24 | |
42 | 503 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:16:28 | +28:35 | |
43 | 507 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:32 | +28:39 | |
44 | 551 | Fanny Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:18:23 | +30:30 | |
45 | 541 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:18:36 | +30:43 | |
46 | 506 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:18:57 | +31:04 | |
47 | 511 | OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:19:27 | +31:34 | |
48 | 508 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:21:15 | +33:22 | |
49 | 544 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:21:29 | +33:36 | |
50 | 569 | Kristiina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:19 | +35:26 | |
51 | 560 | Milla Malmlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:24:11 | +36:18 | |
52 | 513 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:53 | +38:00 | |
53 | 549 | Sanni Romu | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:26:22 | +38:29 | |
54 | 555 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 1:26:23 | +38:30 | |
55 | 542 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:28:25 | +40:32 | |
56 | 525 | Veera Korteniemi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:37:02 | +49:09 | |
57 | 559 | Sannimaari Paavola | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:48:40 | +1:00:47 | |
501 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
521 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
524 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
526 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
558 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ei läht. | |||
557 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | hylätty | |||
546 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | keskeytti | |||
566 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | keskeytti |