FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D18E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
 Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:24:0010:22:0012:04:0012:55:0010:41:00   194142
 Petra AhoNaviFIN11:32:0012:10:0012:06:0012:50:0010:02:00   142317
 Varpu AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN12:58:0011:02:0010:32:0012:46:0010:20:00   192026
 Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:30:0011:08:0012:18:0013:20:0010:25:00   157928
 Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:02:0010:40:0010:40:0013:30:0010:09:00   177982
 Isabel DonnerOK77FIN12:16:0010:56:0011:58:0013:28:0010:35:00   90148
 Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:36:0010:44:0010:42:0013:02:0010:27:00   43665
 Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN12:44:0010:16:0011:14:0013:04:0010:23:00   159150
 Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:04:0010:26:0010:46:0013:35:0010:15:00   159192
 Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:30:0010:38:0012:14:0012:44:0010:42:00   43628
 OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:40:0011:10:0010:44:0013:31:0010:28:00   186668
 Outi HasuOK OrientFIN13:08:0010:12:0011:04:0013:11:0010:10:00   58899
 Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:14:0012:20:0011:54:0013:08:0010:29:00   170580
 Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN12:50:0011:24:0012:12:0012:48:0010:05:00   180249
 Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN13:22:0010:32:0012:08:0012:58:0010:24:00   176961
 Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:22:0012:12:0010:58:0012:39:0010:30:00   189374
 Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:20:0011:42:0011:34:0012:42:009:55:00   192045
 Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:10:0010:14:0012:30:0013:09:0010:16:00   411550
 Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN11:34:0012:06:0011:42:0012:54:009:30:00   128030
 Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:32:0011:12:0010:28:0013:18:0010:08:00   186664
 Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:14:0011:28:0011:24:0013:12:0010:43:00   189289
 Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN13:34:0011:14:0010:26:0013:17:0010:07:00   182914
 Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:50:0011:44:0010:22:0013:13:0010:17:00   161906
 Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:48:0011:20:0010:34:0013:27:0010:44:00   154486
 Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN 11:04:0012:10:0013:21:0010:45:00   145911
 Krista LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:56:0011:06:0010:30:0012:53:0010:46:00   170115
 Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:30:0011:32:0011:02:0013:06:0010:00:00   153413
 Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:42:0011:36:0012:16:0013:07:009:54:58   48577
 Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN13:26:0011:58:0011:44:0012:52:0010:04:00   202837
 Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04:0011:22:0012:20:0012:30:0010:14:00   191061
531Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:54:0012:26:0012:02:0012:31:0010:18:00   202890
 Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:20:0011:48:0011:22:0013:39:009:58:00   153140
 Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:36:0010:42:0011:46:0013:23:0010:22:00   195272
 Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN11:26:0012:08:0011:16:0013:22:009:51:17   203073
 Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:10:0010:34:0010:50:0013:29:0010:01:00   159225
 Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:48:0010:48:0012:26:0012:40:0010:03:00   154085
 Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:32:0012:24:0010:56:0013:16:0010:12:00   413244
 Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:26:0010:46:0010:24:0013:19:009:54:33   195226
 Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:24:0011:46:0012:38:0012:45:0010:39:00   74197
 Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:46:0011:16:0011:00:0012:38:0010:19:00   196264
 Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN12:34:0011:00:0010:54:0013:37:0010:26:00   41658
 Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN11:58:0010:24:0012:32:0013:26:0010:33:00   58386
 Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:46:0012:00:0011:28:0012:34:009:51:40   152094
544Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN11:44:0010:28:0011:36:0013:25:0010:31:00   199831
 Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:06:0012:18:0010:48:0013:05:009:52:15   128019
 Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:08:0011:54:0011:32:0013:38:0010:47:00   200038
 Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:12:0010:10:0012:34:0013:24:0010:48:00   183009
 Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN13:00:0010:30:0011:38:0012:47:0010:06:00   48081
 Sanni RomuSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:20:0010:52:0011:52:0012:36:0010:40:00   161633
 Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN12:42:0012:22:0011:26:0012:32:0010:21:00   111284
 Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN12:00:0011:40:0011:48:0012:33:0010:32:00   148881
 Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:28:0011:30:0011:40:0013:36:0010:49:00   65754
 Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN12:06:0012:02:0010:36:0013:14:009:48:29   182415
 von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN11:36:0010:50:0012:36:0013:00:009:56:00   51027
 Heini TarvainenNaviFIN13:18:0011:26:0010:20:0013:15:0010:34:00   158498
 Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN11:24:0011:38:0012:22:0012:57:009:39:31   178011
 Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:52:0011:18:0012:28:0012:37:0010:50:00   177890
558Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:56:0012:28:00      179717
 Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN13:28:0011:34:0010:38:0012:49:0010:37:00   120069
 Milla MalmlundKooveeFIN12:02:0010:36:0012:00:0013:01:0010:38:00   203920
 Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN12:52:0010:54:0011:20:0013:34:0010:51:00   181065
 Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN12:28:0011:50:0011:06:0013:33:009:49:46   183019
 Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN13:38:0010:58:0010:52:0012:41:0010:11:00   154751
 Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:12:0010:18:0011:50:0012:51:0010:36:00   171061
 Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:54:0012:14:0011:10:0013:10:0010:13:00   411552
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English