FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D16E 1. päivä

Väliaika

1753Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN31:41
2731Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:24+1:43
3785Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN34:05+2:24
4708Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN36:20+4:39
5704Janina DonnerOK77FIN36:50+5:09
6713Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN37:48+6:07
7750Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN38:09+6:28
8732Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN38:20+6:39
9744Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN38:43+7:02
10779Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN39:15+7:34
11774Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN39:19+7:38
12759Heidi PlitLynxFIN39:21+7:40
13705Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:25+7:44
14745Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:36+7:55
15751Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN39:44+8:03
719Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN39:44+8:03
17772Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:52+8:11
18768Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:14+8:33
19795Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:20+8:39
20701Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN40:26+8:45
21765Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN40:37+8:56
22737Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:13+9:32
23702Sara AnttilaValkeakosken HakaFIN41:28+9:47
24752Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN41:34+9:53
25739Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:47+10:06
26709Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN41:49+10:08
775Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN41:49+10:08
28746Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN41:57+10:16
29706Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN42:32+10:51
30776Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:48+11:07
31758Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN43:00+11:19
32771Cecilia SjövallVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:21+11:40
33757Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN43:50+12:09
34716Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN43:56+12:15
35740Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN44:00+12:19
36761Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:31+12:50
37764Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN45:18+13:37
38748Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN45:27+13:46
39736Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN46:04+14:23
40711Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN46:15+14:34
41773Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN46:31+14:50
42747Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN46:44+15:03
43770Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN46:51+15:10
44720Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN47:18+15:37
45749Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN47:26+15:45
46730Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:07+16:26
47734Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN48:21+16:40
728Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:21+16:40
49723Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:36+16:55
50778Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:38+16:57
51718Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN48:58+17:17
52727Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN49:09+17:28
53762Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN49:25+17:44
54738Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN49:35+17:54
55721Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN49:49+18:08
56781Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN50:31+18:50
57710Iina HasuOK OrientFIN50:48+19:07
58722Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN51:33+19:52
59793Aino VarkoiKangasniemen KalskeFIN52:14+20:33
60707Noora HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN52:35+20:54
61769Hanna-Mari SaaloSK UusiFIN53:10+21:29
62712Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:35+21:54
63792Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN53:40+21:59
64717Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN53:43+22:02
65743Janika LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN54:37+22:56
66725Sofia KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN55:06+23:25
67756Tiina PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN55:33+23:52
68729Johanna KauppinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN57:35+25:54
69741Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN58:21+26:40
70742Milla LagerroosRastikarhutFIN58:33+26:52
71715Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN58:34+26:53
72735Saara KorhonenSK UusiFIN59:20+27:39
73777Heli TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:01:20+29:39
74767Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:46+30:05
75724Fanni KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:03:31+31:50
76794Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:09:48+38:07
77782Elina NissinenNaviFIN1:10:17+38:36
78796Essi VilhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:08+42:27
79754Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN1:15:43+44:02
80714Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:46+1:02:05
81760Annu PylkkänenSavon SuuntaFIN1:35:45+1:04:04
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English