FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D16A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Moona-Susanna Havula
Kalevan Rasti
2:23 (4)
5:44 (1)
3:21 (1)
8:09 (1)
2:25 (1)
10:31 (1)
2:22 (1)
14:04 (1)
3:33 (1)
17:25 (1)
3:21 (23)
19:44 (1)
2:19 (1)
21:40 (1)
1:56 (1)
23:31 (1)
1:51 (1)
26:34 (1)
3:03 (1)
30:06 (1)
3:32 (5)
31:07 (1)
1:01 (6)
31:07  Moona-Susanna Havula
2   Anna Chelnova
Russia
2:23 (4)
5:44 (1)
3:21 (1)
8:43 (2)
2:59 (3)
11:12 (2)
2:29 (2)
15:00 (2)
3:48 (3)
17:36 (2)
2:36 (2)
20:37 (2)
3:01 (12)
22:42 (2)
2:05 (4)
24:41 (2)
1:59 (2)
28:55 (2)
4:14 (21)
32:37 (2)
3:42 (8)
33:35 (2)
58 (3)
33:35  Anna Chelnova
3   Veera Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:55 (14)
6:57 (10)
4:02 (14)
9:37 (5)
2:40 (2)
12:15 (5)
2:38 (5)
15:55 (3)
3:40 (2)
18:28 (3)
2:33 (1)
21:11 (3)
2:43 (5)
23:15 (3)
2:04 (2)
26:04 (3)
2:49 (27)
29:38 (3)
3:34 (8)
33:24 (3)
3:46 (10)
34:39 (3)
1:15 (30)
34:39  Veera Roine
4   Anastasia Starova
Russia
3:06 (17)
7:50 (23)
4:44 (30)
11:04 (18)
3:14 (8)
13:55 (12)
2:51 (10)
17:46 (10)
3:51 (4)
21:18 (10)
3:32 (25)
23:38 (8)
2:20 (2)
25:42 (7)
2:04 (2)
27:48 (5)
2:06 (4)
31:18 (6)
3:30 (7)
34:46 (5)
3:28 (4)
35:51 (4)
1:05 (12)
35:51  Anastasia Starova
5   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:33 (8)
6:16 (5)
3:43 (7)
9:18 (3)
3:02 (5)
11:58 (4)
2:40 (6)
16:15 (4)
4:17 (7)
19:08 (4)
2:53 (7)
21:43 (4)
2:35 (3)
24:14 (4)
2:31 (14)
26:37 (4)
2:23 (10)
30:00 (4)
3:23 (5)
34:30 (4)
4:30 (22)
35:52 (5)
1:22 (39)
35:52  Laura Kylmälä
6   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:54 (12)
6:58 (11)
4:04 (18)
10:04 (9)
3:06 (7)
13:02 (9)
2:58 (15)
17:11 (5)
4:09 (6)
20:26 (6)
3:15 (17)
23:19 (7)
2:53 (8)
25:46 (8)
2:27 (9)
28:04 (7)
2:18 (6)
31:17 (5)
3:13 (3)
35:10 (6)
3:53 (13)
36:14 (6)
1:04 (8)
36:14  Eeva Kurikkala
7   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (16)
6:29 (7)
3:28 (4)
9:45 (7)
3:16 (10)
12:34 (6)
2:49 (8)
17:28 (7)
4:54 (16)
20:29 (7)
3:01 (9)
23:10 (5)
2:41 (4)
25:39 (6)
2:29 (11)
28:02 (6)
2:23 (10)
32:08 (7)
4:06 (18)
35:52 (7)
3:44 (9)
36:55 (7)
1:03 (7)
36:55  Iina Ridanpää
8   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:18 (2)
6:07 (4)
3:49 (8)
9:41 (6)
3:34 (18)
12:44 (7)
3:03 (18)
17:15 (6)
4:31 (11)
20:23 (5)
3:08 (13)
23:12 (6)
2:49 (7)
25:36 (5)
2:24 (8)
28:19 (8)
2:43 (24)
32:25 (8)
4:06 (18)
36:19 (8)
3:54 (15)
37:24 (8)
1:05 (12)
37:24  Elsa Peltonen
9   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:22 (3)
6:04 (3)
3:42 (6)
11:08 (19)
5:04 (35)
14:00 (13)
2:52 (11)
18:25 (11)
4:25 (9)
21:40 (11)
3:15 (17)
24:36 (11)
2:56 (9)
27:13 (11)
2:37 (18)
29:47 (11)
2:34 (20)
33:14 (10)
3:27 (6)
36:41 (9)
3:27 (3)
37:51 (9)
1:10 (23)
37:51  Maaria Haikola
10   Emilia Välimaa
Rasti 88
2:26 (6)
6:20 (6)
3:54 (10)
9:21 (4)
3:01 (4)
11:52 (3)
2:31 (3)
19:52 (13)
8:00 (31)
22:39 (13)
2:47 (5)
25:27 (13)
2:48 (6)
27:40 (12)
2:13 (6)
30:17 (12)
2:37 (22)
33:33 (12)
3:16 (4)
37:13 (10)
3:40 (7)
38:23 (10)
1:10 (23)
38:23  Emilia Välimaa
11   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:32 (7)
7:19 (15)
4:47 (31)
10:40 (11)
3:21 (14)
13:28 (10)
2:48 (7)
17:32 (8)
4:04 (5)
20:34 (8)
3:02 (10)
23:56 (10)
3:22 (17)
26:34 (9)
2:38 (21)
28:53 (9)
2:19 (7)
33:27 (11)
4:34 (28)
37:13 (10)
3:46 (10)
38:28 (11)
1:15 (30)
38:28  Camilla Kalenius
12   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:14 (1)
6:30 (8)
4:16 (23)
9:53 (8)
3:23 (16)
12:56 (8)
3:03 (18)
17:35 (9)
4:39 (13)
20:46 (9)
3:11 (15)
23:45 (9)
2:59 (11)
26:34 (9)
2:49 (25)
28:56 (10)
2:22 (9)
32:49 (9)
3:53 (14)
37:36 (12)
4:47 (27)
38:29 (12)
53 (1)
38:29  Hanna Leppävuori
13   Ella Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:42 (28)
7:44 (22)
4:02 (14)
11:02 (16)
3:18 (11)
14:01 (14)
2:59 (16)
18:28 (12)
4:27 (10)
21:48 (12)
3:20 (22)
25:25 (12)
3:37 (22)
28:02 (13)
2:37 (18)
30:26 (13)
2:24 (12)
34:15 (13)
3:49 (11)
38:50 (13)
4:35 (23)
40:13 (13)
1:23 (40)
40:13  Ella Vehmas
14   Emma Kivilaakso
Lynx
3:18 (21)
7:16 (14)
3:58 (11)
10:40 (11)
3:24 (17)
13:33 (11)
2:53 (12)
20:05 (17)
6:32 (28)
23:08 (14)
3:03 (11)
27:01 (14)
3:53 (28)
30:09 (16)
3:08 (28)
32:52 (16)
2:43 (24)
36:43 (14)
3:51 (12)
40:44 (15)
4:01 (17)
41:51 (14)
1:07 (17)
41:51  Emma Kivilaakso
15   Saini Kyllönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:31 (37)
9:58 (32)
3:27 (3)
14:36 (32)
4:38 (32)
17:11 (30)
2:35 (4)
22:28 (24)
5:17 (20)
25:26 (23)
2:58 (8)
29:18 (24)
3:52 (26)
31:25 (22)
2:07 (5)
33:56 (20)
2:31 (17)
37:30 (17)
3:34 (8)
40:43 (14)
3:13 (2)
41:52 (15)
1:09 (22)
41:52  Saini Kyllönen
16   Anna Belodedova
Russia
2:53 (11)
7:21 (17)
4:28 (28)
11:18 (20)
3:57 (28)
15:19 (23)
4:01 (35)
20:25 (19)
5:06 (18)
24:26 (19)
4:01 (28)
27:24 (16)
2:58 (10)
29:52 (15)
2:28 (10)
32:33 (15)
2:41 (23)
36:53 (15)
4:20 (22)
40:56 (16)
4:03 (18)
41:56 (16)
1:00 (5)
41:56  Anna Belodedova
17   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:27 (26)
7:37 (20)
4:10 (19)
11:22 (21)
3:45 (22)
15:13 (22)
3:51 (34)
19:57 (15)
4:44 (14)
25:07 (22)
5:10 (39)
28:36 (22)
3:29 (20)
31:13 (20)
2:37 (18)
33:38 (19)
2:25 (13)
37:39 (18)
4:01 (16)
41:55 (17)
4:16 (20)
43:03 (17)
1:08 (21)
43:03  Tessa Tähtinen
18   Inka Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:22 (23)
6:54 (9)
3:32 (5)
10:33 (10)
3:39 (20)
14:13 (15)
3:40 (29)
22:57 (27)
8:44 (35)
26:33 (27)
3:36 (26)
30:30 (29)
3:57 (30)
33:00 (27)
2:30 (12)
35:33 (27)
2:33 (18)
38:36 (22)
3:03 (1)
42:08 (18)
3:32 (5)
43:12 (18)
1:04 (8)
43:12  Inka Koskinen
19   Riikka Hautamäki
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:06 (17)
7:19 (15)
4:13 (20)
10:41 (13)
3:22 (15)
17:10 (29)
6:29 (40)
24:24 (30)
7:14 (30)
27:10 (29)
2:46 (4)
30:25 (28)
3:15 (15)
32:48 (26)
2:23 (7)
35:09 (26)
2:21 (8)
38:45 (25)
3:36 (10)
42:38 (19)
3:53 (13)
43:45 (19)
1:07 (17)
43:45  Riikka Hautamäki
20   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
3:20 (22)
7:22 (18)
4:02 (14)
13:19 (29)
5:57 (37)
16:45 (28)
3:26 (25)
22:44 (25)
5:59 (23)
25:31 (24)
2:47 (5)
28:39 (23)
3:08 (14)
32:04 (25)
3:25 (36)
34:15 (22)
2:11 (5)
38:10 (20)
3:55 (15)
42:47 (20)
4:37 (25)
43:53 (20)
1:06 (16)
43:53  Jonna Hakala
21   Hanna Hakala
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:38 (9)
7:32 (19)
4:54 (32)
10:52 (14)
3:20 (13)
14:54 (18)
4:02 (36)
21:33 (22)
6:39 (29)
25:00 (21)
3:27 (24)
28:31 (21)
3:31 (21)
31:47 (23)
3:16 (29)
34:41 (24)
2:54 (30)
38:32 (21)
3:51 (12)
43:08 (21)
4:36 (24)
44:12 (21)
1:04 (8)
44:12  Hanna Hakala
22   Natalia Bolotova
Russia
4:09 (31)
9:36 (31)
5:27 (38)
13:31 (30)
3:55 (26)
16:27 (27)
2:56 (14)
20:51 (20)
4:24 (8)
24:10 (17)
3:19 (21)
27:48 (17)
3:38 (23)
30:30 (17)
2:42 (23)
32:56 (17)
2:26 (15)
37:03 (16)
4:07 (20)
43:09 (22)
6:06 (40)
44:30 (22)
1:21 (37)
44:30  Natalia Bolotova
23   Karoliina Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:34 (38)
10:49 (35)
4:15 (22)
14:48 (33)
3:59 (29)
17:41 (32)
2:53 (12)
22:54 (26)
5:13 (19)
25:58 (25)
3:04 (12)
29:18 (24)
3:20 (16)
31:57 (24)
2:39 (22)
35:06 (25)
3:09 (37)
39:31 (26)
4:25 (25)
43:27 (24)
3:56 (16)
44:31 (23)
1:04 (8)
44:31  Karoliina Ahvonen
24   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
3:49 (30)
8:10 (28)
4:21 (25)
11:57 (25)
3:47 (23)
15:29 (25)
3:32 (27)
20:15 (18)
4:46 (15)
24:24 (18)
4:09 (29)
28:03 (20)
3:39 (24)
31:08 (19)
3:05 (27)
34:00 (21)
2:52 (28)
38:04 (19)
4:04 (17)
43:22 (23)
5:18 (34)
44:46 (24)
1:24 (41)
44:46  Henriikka Tilli
25   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
3:33 (27)
8:33 (29)
5:00 (33)
11:47 (22)
3:14 (8)
15:05 (21)
3:18 (22)
21:21 (21)
6:16 (26)
24:34 (20)
3:13 (16)
27:59 (19)
3:25 (19)
30:35 (18)
2:36 (17)
33:18 (18)
2:43 (24)
38:44 (24)
5:26 (35)
43:29 (25)
4:45 (26)
44:48 (25)
1:19 (35)
44:48  Roosa Kuusivaara
26   Jemina Pihala
Rasti-Lukko
3:42 (28)
8:05 (25)
4:23 (26)
11:48 (23)
3:43 (21)
15:03 (20)
3:15 (21)
20:04 (16)
5:01 (17)
23:22 (15)
3:18 (20)
27:15 (15)
3:53 (28)
29:50 (14)
2:35 (15)
32:16 (14)
2:26 (15)
39:43 (27)
7:27 (41)
43:50 (26)
4:07 (19)
44:57 (26)
1:07 (17)
44:57  Jemina Pihala
27   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
3:00 (15)
7:14 (13)
4:14 (21)
11:03 (17)
3:49 (24)
14:27 (16)
3:24 (24)
19:54 (14)
5:27 (21)
23:44 (16)
3:50 (27)
27:54 (18)
4:10 (35)
31:18 (21)
3:24 (35)
34:20 (23)
3:02 (34)
38:42 (23)
4:22 (23)
44:30 (27)
5:48 (37)
45:51 (27)
1:21 (37)
45:51  Iina Rautasalo
28   Sonia Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
4:47 (32)
8:48 (30)
4:01 (13)
12:07 (26)
3:19 (12)
14:57 (19)
2:50 (9)
23:31 (28)
8:34 (34)
26:40 (28)
3:09 (14)
30:03 (26)
3:23 (18)
33:43 (29)
3:40 (38)
36:39 (29)
2:56 (31)
41:14 (28)
4:35 (29)
46:21 (28)
5:07 (30)
47:32 (28)
1:11 (25)
47:32  Sonia Juutilainen
29   Veera Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
2:50 (10)
8:08 (26)
5:18 (37)
12:11 (27)
4:03 (31)
15:48 (26)
3:37 (28)
21:51 (23)
6:03 (24)
26:02 (26)
4:11 (32)
30:05 (27)
4:03 (32)
33:27 (28)
3:22 (34)
36:32 (28)
3:05 (35)
42:01 (29)
5:29 (36)
47:11 (29)
5:10 (32)
48:24 (29)
1:13 (26)
48:24  Veera Paasikivi
30   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:23 (24)
10:09 (33)
6:46 (41)
13:12 (28)
3:03 (6)
20:21 (35)
7:09 (41)
26:27 (33)
6:06 (25)
29:44 (32)
3:17 (19)
32:48 (31)
3:04 (13)
35:44 (30)
2:56 (26)
39:08 (31)
3:24 (38)
44:03 (31)
4:55 (30)
47:52 (30)
3:49 (12)
49:06 (30)
1:14 (28)
49:06  Anna Simola
31   Tiia Impiö
Vesaisen Pojat
6:23 (36)
11:27 (39)
5:04 (34)
15:03 (35)
3:36 (19)
18:02 (33)
2:59 (16)
23:34 (29)
5:32 (22)
27:59 (30)
4:25 (34)
32:40 (30)
4:41 (39)
36:00 (31)
3:20 (32)
38:34 (30)
2:34 (20)
43:45 (30)
5:11 (33)
49:37 (31)
5:52 (38)
50:51 (31)
1:14 (28)
50:51  Tiia Impiö
32   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
3:15 (20)
7:57 (24)
4:42 (29)
11:56 (24)
3:59 (29)
15:25 (24)
3:29 (26)
25:00 (31)
9:35 (36)
29:09 (31)
4:09 (29)
33:21 (32)
4:12 (36)
36:39 (32)
3:18 (30)
39:45 (32)
3:06 (36)
44:41 (32)
4:56 (32)
50:08 (32)
5:27 (35)
51:24 (32)
1:16 (34)
51:24  Ellinor Höstman
33   Svitlana Dudnik
Ukraina
3:08 (19)
7:01 (12)
3:53 (9)
10:56 (15)
3:55 (26)
14:37 (17)
3:41 (30)
27:47 (35)
13:10 (39)
32:38 (34)
4:51 (37)
36:44 (34)
4:06 (33)
39:14 (33)
2:30 (12)
42:13 (33)
2:59 (32)
46:37 (33)
4:24 (24)
51:40 (33)
5:03 (29)
52:47 (33)
1:07 (17)
52:47  Svitlana Dudnik
34   Jemina Rissanen
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:54 (12)
8:08 (26)
5:14 (35)
14:13 (31)
6:05 (38)
17:34 (31)
3:21 (23)
26:06 (32)
8:32 (33)
33:00 (35)
6:54 (41)
37:08 (35)
4:08 (34)
39:56 (35)
2:48 (24)
42:21 (34)
2:25 (13)
46:47 (34)
4:26 (26)
52:15 (34)
5:28 (36)
53:30 (34)
1:15 (30)
53:30  Jemina Rissanen
35   Olena Panshyna
Ukraina
6:59 (39)
10:58 (36)
3:59 (12)
14:50 (34)
3:52 (25)
18:39 (34)
3:49 (31)
31:51 (37)
13:12 (40)
36:42 (37)
4:51 (37)
40:41 (38)
3:59 (31)
43:16 (37)
2:35 (15)
46:09 (36)
2:53 (29)
50:39 (35)
4:30 (27)
55:32 (35)
4:53 (28)
56:37 (35)
1:05 (12)
56:37  Olena Panshyna
36   Alina Kumara
Laihian Luja
15:24 (41)
19:49 (41)
4:25 (27)
24:39 (41)
4:50 (34)
27:50 (41)
3:11 (20)
32:22 (38)
4:32 (12)
36:48 (38)
4:26 (35)
40:27 (37)
3:39 (24)
43:48 (38)
3:21 (33)
46:49 (38)
3:01 (33)
51:44 (37)
4:55 (30)
56:06 (36)
4:22 (21)
57:05 (36)
59 (4)
57:05  Alina Kumara
37   Emma Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:24 (25)
7:43 (21)
4:19 (24)
17:12 (38)
9:29 (41)
21:02 (37)
3:50 (33)
27:22 (34)
6:20 (27)
31:34 (33)
4:12 (33)
35:58 (33)
4:24 (38)
39:52 (34)
3:54 (39)
44:04 (35)
4:12 (41)
51:25 (36)
7:21 (39)
56:42 (37)
5:17 (33)
57:55 (37)
1:13 (26)
57:55  Emma Metsälä
38   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:18 (35)
10:20 (34)
4:02 (14)
16:59 (37)
6:39 (39)
23:03 (39)
6:04 (39)
34:36 (39)
11:33 (37)
38:46 (39)
4:10 (31)
42:38 (39)
3:52 (26)
45:56 (39)
3:18 (30)
48:29 (39)
2:33 (18)
53:42 (39)
5:13 (34)
59:36 (38)
5:54 (39)
1:00:51 (38)
1:15 (30)
1:00:51  Sini Holappa
39   Janna Kemppainen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:17 (33)
11:26 (38)
6:09 (40)
16:37 (36)
5:11 (36)
20:26 (36)
3:49 (31)
28:52 (36)
8:26 (32)
33:18 (36)
4:26 (35)
37:59 (36)
4:41 (39)
42:26 (36)
4:27 (41)
46:16 (37)
3:50 (40)
53:12 (38)
6:56 (38)
59:51 (39)
6:39 (41)
1:00:56 (39)
1:05 (12)
1:00:56  Janna Kemppainen
40   Alina Suomalainen
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:45 (34)
10:59 (37)
5:14 (35)
17:45 (39)
6:46 (40)
22:54 (38)
5:09 (38)
37:05 (41)
14:11 (41)
39:45 (40)
2:40 (3)
44:31 (40)
4:46 (41)
48:27 (40)
3:56 (40)
50:26 (40)
1:59 (2)
57:47 (40)
7:21 (39)
1:00:54 (40)
3:07 (1)
1:01:48 (40)
54 (2)
1:01:48  Alina Suomalainen
41   Anna-Kaisa Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
9:40 (40)
15:07 (40)
5:27 (38)
19:45 (40)
4:38 (32)
24:29 (40)
4:44 (37)
36:12 (40)
11:43 (38)
42:08 (41)
5:56 (40)
46:25 (41)
4:17 (37)
49:56 (41)
3:31 (37)
53:27 (41)
3:31 (39)
59:30 (41)
6:03 (37)
1:04:39 (41)
5:09 (31)
1:05:58 (41)
1:19 (35)
1:05:58  Anna-Kaisa Hakala
   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:41
6:48
4:07
10:18
3:30
17:03
6:45
24:01
6:58
27:23
3:22
-
-
37:52
-
41:31
3:39
45:55
4:24
51:57
6:02
53:10
1:13
hylätty  Veera Parkkinen
   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
-
-
-
34:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:59
-
57:33
1:34
hylätty  Anastasia Eltsova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English