FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D16A 4. päivä

Lähtölista

4297Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN10:54:00   182993
4308Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:55:00   199956
4300Janna KemppainenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:56:00   179770
4327Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN10:57:00   58265
4316Jemina PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN10:58:00   197508
4318Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN10:59:00   183469
4317Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN11:00:00   189997
4306Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN11:01:00   153084
4298Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN11:02:00   50446
4334Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   201584
4307Saini KyllönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:04:00   142476
4309Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   195645
4299Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:07:00   145639
4328Siiri ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:08:00 
4335Emilia VälimaaRasti 88FIN11:10:00   170459
4312Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN11:11:00   180360
4329Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN11:12:00   197487
4325Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:13:00   175076
4291Hanna HakalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:14:00   128909
4323Anastasia StarovaRussiaRUS11:15:00   100888
4331Svitlana DudnikUkrainaUKR11:16:00   48504
4314Veera ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:17:00   101412
4330Natalia BolotovaRussiaRUS11:18:00   48503
4305Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN11:19:00   411698
4302Emma KivilaaksoLynxFIN11:20:00   47969
4321Veera RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:21:00   172065
4324Alina SuomalainenKuortaneen KuntoFIN11:22:00   169387
4286Anna BelodedovaRussiaRUS11:23:00   48508
4285Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:24:00   161919
4287Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS11:25:00   48505
4304Alina KumaraLaihian LujaFIN11:26:00   187750
4288Anastasia EltsovaRussiaRUS11:27:00   123367
4289Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   202834
4295Sini HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:29:00   54546
4320Jemina RissanenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN11:30:00   181339
4296Ellinor HöstmanSolf IKFIN11:31:00   82434
4332Olena PanshynaUkrainaUKR11:32:00   48501
4322Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:33:00   182608
4311Emma MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   191770
4315Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:36:00   91861
4301Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:37:00   74221
4294Moona-Susanna HavulaKalevan RastiFIN11:38:00   176933
4293Riikka HautamäkiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN11:39:00   90263
4326Henriikka TilliLynxFIN11:41:00   168306
4303Inka KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:42:00   159805
4292Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN11:43:00   177170
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English