FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

15431Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:29:46
25406Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN1:30:48+1:02
35426Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:33:20+3:34
45414Melina LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:39:43+9:57
55444Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:05+11:19
65397Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:22+11:36
75396Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:42:01+12:15
85439Eerika SalomäkiSK UusiFIN1:44:14+14:28
95421Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:45:01+15:15
105454Roosa VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:52:45+22:59
115456Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:56:41+26:55
125395Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN1:58:32+28:46
135435Aino RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:58:57+29:11
145418Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:59:12+29:26
155447Salla RönkköKalevan RastiFIN1:59:55+30:09
165391Venla AnnalaKangasala SKFIN2:01:00+31:14
175423Maija MäenpääKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:02:40+32:54
185399Hanna HakuliSK UusiFIN2:03:55+34:09
195457Pinja YlikangasHimangan UrheilijatFIN2:04:12+34:26
205407Jutta KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN2:04:24+34:38
215401Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN2:04:56+35:10
225428Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN2:07:59+38:13
235409Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:12:17+42:31
245445Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:12:31+42:45
255413Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:12:39+42:53
265410Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN2:13:16+43:30
275422Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:14:25+44:39
285437Elviira RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:18:28+48:42
295436Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN2:19:43+49:57
305415Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:20:03+50:17
315442Elli SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN2:20:27+50:41
325405Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:21:38+51:52
335443Anniina TaipaleHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:22:03+52:17
345433Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:24:11+54:25
355432Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN2:27:05+57:19
365400Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:39+57:53
375404Laura HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN2:30:02+1:00:16
385420Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN2:32:23+1:02:37
395446Hilla KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:35:47+1:06:01
405403Julia HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN2:39:28+1:09:42
415429Pauliina PerttuLaihian LujaFIN2:43:48+1:14:02
425416Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:46:07+1:16:21
435392Helmi AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN2:52:49+1:23:03
445393Louise BjörklundIK FalkenFIN3:01:09+1:31:23
455455Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:01:21+1:31:35
465417Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:08:30+1:38:44
475448Maria MeskinaRussiaRUS4:04:37+2:34:51
5394Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
5411Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFINhylätty
5398Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFINhylätty
5412Milla KärkkäinenSK UusiFINei läht.
5419Hanna MalinenSK UusiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English