FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,1 km
 
1.   Mikaela Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  14:17:00   21:29  
2.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   23:19  
3.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:59:00   24:01  
4.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:27:00   24:53  
5.   Maria Määttänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:05:00   25:18  
6.   Ida Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:45:00   25:31  
7.   Melina Lahdenperä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:31:00   25:42  
8.   Tia-Maria Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:53:00   25:48  
9.   Suvi Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:15:00   25:59  
10.   Eerika Salomäki SK Uusi  FIN  12:55:00   26:15  
11.   Salla Rönkkö Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:57:00   26:18  
12.   Aino Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:45:00   26:22  
13.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:35:00   26:31  
14.   Ida Haapala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:33:00   27:15  
15.   Jannica Lindahl Akilles OK  FIN  14:39:00   27:49  
16.   Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:25:00   28:43  
17.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  14:11:00   28:54  
18.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:41:00   28:57  
19.   Anni Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  14:35:00   29:06  
20.   Venla Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  14:09:00   29:07  
21.   Pinja Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  14:31:00   29:55  
22.   Elina Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:53:00   30:00  
23.   Elli Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:13:00   30:39  
24.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:55:00   30:48  
25.   Hanna Hakuli SK Uusi  FIN  13:25:00   32:00  
26.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:47:00   32:06  
27.   Roosa Vantaala Lammin Säkiä  FIN  14:19:00   32:53  
28.   Anniina Taipale Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  14:23:00   33:21  
29.   Laura Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:11:00   33:55  
30.   Hilla Kolstela Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  14:33:00   34:00  
31.   Venla Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:49:00   34:15  
32.   Marika Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   34:43  
33.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:51:00   34:48  
34.   Aino Lehikoinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:23:00   34:54  
35.   Maija Mäenpää Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:29:00   35:03  
36.   Elviira Ruuska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:21:00   35:32  
37.   Esteri Ruuska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:33:00   38:49  
38.   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:43:00   39:08  
39.   Eevi Heiskanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:07:00   39:40  
40.   Milla Kärkkäinen SK Uusi  FIN  13:17:00   39:43  
41.   Pauliina Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  14:41:00   39:47  
42.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:47:00   40:19  
43.   Emilia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:59:00   40:22  
44.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  13:07:00   40:53  
45.   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:05:00   41:01  
46.   Kerttu Kohonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:41:00   43:22  
47.   Salla Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:21:00   43:23  
48.   Jutta Kinnunen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:39:00   43:50  
49.   Mari Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   45:03  
50.   Helmi Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:57:00   45:17  
51.   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:29:00   45:18  
52.   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:15:00   45:59  
53.   Maria Meskina Russia  RUS  13:49:00   49:28  
54.   Julia Hirvonen Epilän Esa  FIN  13:03:00   49:43  
55.   Louise Björklund IK Falken  FIN  13:13:00   52:27  
   Tuuli Mäkinen Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  12:29:00   hylätty  
   Iida-Maria Silander Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:31:00   ei läht.  
   Janni Mäkinen MS Parma  FIN  13:01:00   hylätty  
   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:39:00   hylätty  
   Ella Siironen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:43:00   hylätty  
   Hanna Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  13:51:00   ei läht.  
   Irina Pienimäki Rastiketut  FIN  14:03:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English