FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13-14B 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,4 km
 
1.   Karoliina Kasila Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   8:28  
2.   Reeta Malmlund Koovee  FIN  10:44:00   9:03  
3.   Sanni Miettinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:25:00   9:26  
4.   Minerva Kamila Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:20:00   9:31  
5.   Elizaveta Rusanova Russia  RUS  10:28:00   9:34  
6.   Erja Vaskivuori Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:21:00   9:59  
7.   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:35:00   10:09  
8.   Kati Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:30:00   10:41  
9.   Aino Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:32:00   10:43  
10.   Hilda Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:16:00   10:48  
11.   Sonja Vaskivuori Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:47:00   10:51  
12.   Nelli Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:08:00   10:55  
13.   Alva Marjanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:22:00   10:57  
14.   Sanni Heinänen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:09:00   11:20  
15.   Anni Hiiri Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:42:00   11:29  
16.   Iida Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:14:00   11:53  
17.   Asta Nieminen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:24:00   11:56  
18.   Venla Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:18:00   12:03  
19.   Josefiina Kasila Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00   12:14  
20.   Emma Partanen Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  10:23:00   12:20  
21.   Elina Heinonen MS Parma  FIN  10:38:00   12:30  
22.   Petra Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:15:00   13:13  
23.   Aino Kuusniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:40:00   13:17  
24.   Daria Diakonova Russia  RUS  10:26:00   13:34  
25.   Saara Holopainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  10:46:00   14:09  
26.   Nea Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  10:19:00   14:57  
27.   Iida Haaranen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  10:31:00   17:23  
28.   Eveliina Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:13:00   17:27  
29.   Emma Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:29:00   17:57  
30.   Pihla Huumarsalo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:36:00   18:11  
31.   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:41:00   18:22  
32.   Anna Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:27:00   20:59  
33.   Ida Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:37:00   21:54  
34.   Anna Salmi Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  10:12:00   22:13  
35.   Tuuli Jokipii Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:39:00   23:03  
36.   Mona Mäkelä Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:17:00   30:07  
   Elisa Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:33:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English