FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D12 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,1 km
 
1.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  10:41:00   17:57  
2.   Aino Lukkari Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:07:00   19:03  
3.   Anni Aho Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   19:15  
4.   Elena Brusova Russia  RUS  11:19:00   19:30  
5.   Aino Asklöf Lynx  FIN  10:55:00   19:37  
6.   Riikka Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:05:00   19:39  
7.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:11:00   20:11  
8.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  13:23:00   20:36  
9.   Sara Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:35:00   20:38  
10.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  12:45:00   20:42  
11.   Aino Kangasaho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   20:46  
12.   Elsa Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:15:00   20:52  
13.   Netta Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:25:00   20:58  
14.   Elsa Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  11:07:00   21:08  
15.   Suvi Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  13:39:00   21:13  
16.   Elli Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:31:00   21:17  
17.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:51:00   21:20  
18.   Ilona Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  11:33:00   21:31  
19.   Ksenija Suraikina Russia  RUS  12:21:00   21:35  
20.   Riina Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:01:00   21:36  
21.   Aino Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:53:00   21:37  
22.   Veera Kemppainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:05:00   21:40  
23.   Anna Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:39:00   21:49  
24.   Saara Tuomisto MS Parma  FIN  13:03:00   21:52  
25.   Amanda Hansen Ok Botnia  FIN  10:59:00   21:59  
26.   Silja Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:33:00   22:13  
27.   Elina Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:13:00   22:27  
28.   Sanni Kuusisto Laihian Luja  FIN  11:05:00   22:52  
29.   Ilona Tikkakoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:29:00   23:00  
30.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:17:00   23:12  
31.   Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   23:15  
32.   Silja Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:51:00   23:37  
33.   Venla Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:45:00   23:40  
34.   Eveliina Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  11:55:00   24:01  
35.   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:11:00   24:07  
36.   Elsa Ankelo Vakka-Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   24:08  
37.   Liisa Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:03:00   24:58  
38.   Jill Laurén Pargas IF  FIN  11:53:00   25:04  
39.   Tiina Niemi Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:43:00   25:13  
40.   Veera Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:15:00   25:26  
41.   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:21:00   25:31  
42.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   25:34  
43.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   26:49  
44.   Sonja Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:13:00   26:50  
45.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:17:00   27:00  
46.   Matilda Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:43:00   27:20  
47.   Ekaterina Ekatova Russia  RUS  13:19:00   27:29  
48.   Rosa Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  13:27:00   27:38  
49.   Olivia Hahn Solf IK  FIN  12:23:00   27:45  
49.   Anni Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:55:00   27:45  
51.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:37:00   27:56  
52.   Aino Simola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:49:00   28:13  
53.   Emmi Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:19:00   28:20  
54.   Elli Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:27:00   28:55  
55.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:49:00   28:58  
56.   Anna Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  13:41:00   29:22  
57.   Tara Lammi Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:45:00   29:38  
58.   Emmi Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:47:00   29:42  
59.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:57:00   29:56  
60.   Anna Kurhinen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:47:00   31:04  
61.   Anna Kestilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:37:00   31:32  
62.   Sonja Annala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:33:00   31:38  
63.   Sandra Björklund IK Falken  FIN  11:31:00   31:54  
64.   Wilma Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:09:00   32:16  
65.   Anni Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:27:00   32:25  
66.   Villa Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:09:00   32:28  
67.   Essi Holma Oulun Reipas  FIN  11:51:00   32:34  
68.   Pauliina Tilli Lynx  FIN  10:49:00   32:56  
69.   Lumimaaria Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:11:00   33:06  
70.   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen Yläneen Kiri  FIN  11:45:00   33:23  
71.   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:47:00   33:26  
72.   Kristiina Kasila Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   33:28  
73.   Hanne Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:53:00   33:46  
74.   Aino Mutka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:59:00   34:11  
75.   Emma Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:01:00   35:14  
76.   Lotta Kuusniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:31:00   36:21  
77.   Viona Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:03:00   36:51  
78.   Vanni Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:07:00   37:33  
79.   Stanislava Starostina Russia  RUS  12:25:00   37:36  
80.   Cecilia Björklund IK Falken  FIN  10:57:00   44:23  
81.   Juuli Piitulainen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:37:00   46:47  
82.   Ida Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:35:00   47:54  
83.   Sini Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  10:43:00   51:35  
84.   Julianna Heikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:49:00   53:19  
85.   Minea Korhonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:29:00   57:17  
86.   Ronja Nevala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:57:00   57:27  
87.   Sara Laurén Pargas IF  FIN  12:39:00   1:21:08  
   Mikaela Grey Australia  AUS  11:35:00   hylätty  
   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:29:00   ei läht.  
   Iiris Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:47:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English