FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

15950Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:01:20
25914Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:03:51+2:31
35926Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:05:43+4:23
45957Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:47+8:27
55917Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:15:38+14:18
65976Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:50+15:30
75931Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:53+15:33
85929Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN1:19:26+18:06
95932Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:20:19+18:59
105962Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN1:22:03+20:43
115939Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:27+21:07
125942Emmi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN1:23:47+22:27
135918Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN1:23:51+22:31
145923Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN1:25:08+23:48
155930Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:25:50+24:30
165953Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:30+27:10
175916Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:38+28:18
185963Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN1:29:40+28:20
195946Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN1:31:12+29:52
205948Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN1:31:19+29:59
215925Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN1:32:17+30:57
225952Ilona RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN1:34:07+32:47
235965Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN1:34:12+32:52
245940Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN1:35:13+33:53
255934Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:32+34:12
265913Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:37+34:17
275945Kerttu NupponenPihkaniskatFIN1:35:47+34:27
285951Anniina PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:35:51+34:31
295947Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:36:34+35:14
305938Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:38:40+37:20
315978Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:39:58+38:38
325958Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:42:12+40:52
335924Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:46:37+45:17
345919Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:47:01+45:41
355960Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:15+47:55
365915Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN1:50:39+49:19
375955Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN1:50:44+49:24
385941Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:54:15+52:55
395936Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN1:54:17+52:57
405920Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:56:53+55:33
415954Emilia RantanenSK UusiFIN1:57:01+55:41
425961Maria TitovaRussiaRUS1:58:05+56:45
435956Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:02:18+1:00:58
445922Heidi HäkliLynxFIN2:05:42+1:04:22
455943Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS2:07:50+1:06:30
465959Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN2:09:26+1:08:06
475927Hilla JumeriOulaisten HuimaFIN2:14:07+1:12:47
485921Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:23:56+1:22:36
495977Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN2:29:26+1:28:06
505964Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:37:09+1:35:49
515949Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:41:31+1:40:11
525944Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN2:43:07+1:41:47
535967Svetlana KuchinaRussiaRUS3:18:57+2:17:37
5935Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFINei läht.
5975Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFINei läht.
5933Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English