FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 4. päivä

Maali 1,0 km

15926Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN5:20
25950Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:26+6
35946Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN5:48+28
45953Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:53+33
55957Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:54+34
65914Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN5:55+35
75948Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN6:02+42
85918Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN6:06+46
95916Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN6:11+51
105939Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN6:17+57
115929Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN6:21+1:01
125976Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN6:23+1:03
135913Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN6:28+1:08
145942Emmi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN6:30+1:10
155951Anniina PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN6:45+1:25
165919Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN6:47+1:27
5938Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN6:47+1:27
185930Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN6:49+1:29
5965Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN6:49+1:29
205952Ilona RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN6:50+1:30
215975Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN6:54+1:34
225932Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN6:55+1:35
235917Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN6:59+1:39
245925Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN7:03+1:43
255947Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN7:04+1:44
265963Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN7:07+1:47
275961Maria TitovaRussiaRUS7:20+2:00
5949Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN7:20+2:00
295954Emilia RantanenSK UusiFIN7:28+2:08
305934Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN7:36+2:16
315923Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN7:44+2:24
325958Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN7:52+2:32
335915Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN7:56+2:36
345920Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN8:01+2:41
355962Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN8:05+2:45
365978Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN8:09+2:49
375940Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN8:10+2:50
385959Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN8:11+2:51
395922Heidi HäkliLynxFIN8:22+3:02
405924Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN8:29+3:09
415977Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN8:51+3:31
425941Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:01+3:41
435935Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN9:05+3:45
445937Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:20+4:00
455955Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN9:21+4:01
465931Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:33+4:13
475936Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN9:36+4:16
485945Kerttu NupponenPihkaniskatFIN9:43+4:23
495921Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:06+4:46
505974Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:18+4:58
515956Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:04+5:44
525944Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN11:45+6:25
535960Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:49+6:29
545964Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:22+7:02
555967Svetlana KuchinaRussiaRUS13:59+8:39
565943Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS17:20+12:00
575928Ella KaartinenSK UusiFIN18:33+13:13
585927Hilla JumeriOulaisten HuimaFIN22:24+17:04
5933Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English