FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 1. päivä

Maali 2,0 km

15926Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:26
5914Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN15:26
35950Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:27+1
45931Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN17:18+1:52
55957Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:27+2:01
65947Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN17:37+2:11
75939Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:48+2:22
85917Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN18:07+2:41
95942Emmi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN18:09+2:43
105930Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN18:19+2:53
115913Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:26+3:00
125948Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN18:31+3:05
135976Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:33+3:07
145962Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN18:39+3:13
155929Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN19:32+4:06
165953Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:15+4:49
175963Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN20:17+4:51
185923Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN20:19+4:53
195925Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN20:29+5:03
205918Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN20:30+5:04
215932Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN20:33+5:07
225965Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN20:50+5:24
235916Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:05+5:39
245943Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS21:06+5:40
255975Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN21:28+6:02
265945Kerttu NupponenPihkaniskatFIN21:51+6:25
275952Ilona RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN22:31+7:05
285958Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN22:59+7:33
295951Anniina PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN23:01+7:35
305966Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN23:27+8:01
315934Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:31+8:05
325940Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN23:38+8:12
335915Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN24:14+8:48
345946Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN24:20+8:54
355919Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN24:39+9:13
365935Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN25:21+9:55
375959Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN26:18+10:52
385955Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN26:31+11:05
395938Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN26:55+11:29
405960Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:57+11:31
415956Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN27:28+12:02
425936Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN28:35+13:09
435978Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN28:40+13:14
445924Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN28:48+13:22
455954Emilia RantanenSK UusiFIN29:17+13:51
465941Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN29:37+14:11
475927Hilla JumeriOulaisten HuimaFIN29:56+14:30
485964Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:23+16:57
495974Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN32:28+17:02
505920Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:46+17:20
515961Maria TitovaRussiaRUS33:17+17:51
525921Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN34:05+18:39
535922Heidi HäkliLynxFIN34:48+19:22
545977Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN39:10+23:44
555944Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN39:47+24:21
565967Svetlana KuchinaRussiaRUS50:27+35:01
575949Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:20:40+1:05:14
5937Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
5933Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English