FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:34 (6)
3:22 (2)
1:48 (1)
6:23 (1)
3:01 (2)
8:02 (1)
1:39 (1)
11:59 (1)
3:57 (2)
12:33 (1)
34 (10)
12:33  Lotte-Line Ekström
2   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:09 (40)
4:16 (16)
2:07 (6)
7:13 (5)
2:57 (1)
9:01 (3)
1:48 (3)
12:53 (2)
3:52 (1)
13:24 (2)
31 (3)
13:24  Enni Petrelius
3   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:30 (3)
3:38 (4)
2:08 (7)
7:11 (4)
3:33 (5)
8:54 (2)
1:43 (2)
13:55 (3)
5:01 (7)
14:30 (3)
35 (15)
14:30  Siiri Julkunen
4   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:31 (4)
3:36 (3)
2:05 (4)
7:10 (3)
3:34 (6)
9:29 (4)
2:19 (8)
14:21 (4)
4:52 (5)
14:58 (4)
37 (26)
14:58  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
5   Meeri Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:41 (11)
3:50 (6)
2:09 (8)
7:40 (8)
3:50 (10)
9:42 (5)
2:02 (4)
14:44 (5)
5:02 (8)
15:17 (5)
33 (7)
15:17  Meeri Kokkonen
6   Veera Heinikangas
Rasti-Lukko
1:43 (14)
4:03 (12)
2:20 (12)
7:27 (6)
3:24 (3)
10:01 (8)
2:34 (19)
15:13 (9)
5:12 (11)
15:42 (6)
29 (1)
15:42  Veera Heinikangas
7   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (1)
3:15 (1)
1:53 (2)
6:56 (2)
3:41 (8)
9:57 (7)
3:01 (34)
15:07 (7)
5:10 (10)
15:43 (7)
36 (20)
15:43  Katarina Sallila
8   Siiri Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:40 (10)
3:59 (10)
2:19 (11)
8:02 (11)
4:03 (15)
10:13 (10)
2:11 (5)
15:05 (6)
4:52 (5)
15:46 (8)
41 (44)
15:46  Siiri Viskari
9   Iiris Karppi
Laihian Luja
1:50 (19)
4:12 (15)
2:22 (15)
7:52 (9)
3:40 (7)
10:05 (9)
2:13 (6)
15:09 (8)
5:04 (9)
15:49 (9)
40 (40)
15:49  Iiris Karppi
10   Elmiina Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:38 (8)
3:39 (5)
2:01 (3)
8:50 (17)
5:11 (30)
11:03 (13)
2:13 (6)
15:50 (10)
4:47 (4)
16:21 (10)
31 (3)
16:21  Elmiina Laakso
11   Siiri Oikarainen
Laihian Luja
1:43 (14)
4:04 (13)
2:21 (14)
8:05 (12)
4:01 (13)
11:07 (14)
3:02 (35)
16:38 (12)
5:31 (14)
17:10 (11)
32 (5)
17:10  Siiri Oikarainen
12   Elina Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:51 (20)
4:29 (20)
2:38 (21)
8:51 (18)
4:22 (19)
11:22 (18)
2:31 (17)
16:35 (11)
5:13 (12)
17:11 (12)
36 (20)
17:11  Elina Lauri
13   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:48 (17)
4:17 (17)
2:29 (17)
8:44 (15)
4:27 (22)
11:19 (17)
2:35 (20)
16:39 (13)
5:20 (13)
17:17 (13)
38 (29)
17:17  Veera Olkkonen
14   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:38 (8)
3:51 (7)
2:13 (9)
7:32 (7)
3:41 (8)
9:53 (6)
2:21 (13)
16:43 (14)
6:50 (33)
17:20 (14)
37 (26)
17:20  Liisa Matinheikki
15   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
1:51 (20)
4:11 (14)
2:20 (12)
8:28 (14)
4:17 (18)
10:47 (12)
2:19 (8)
16:45 (15)
5:58 (16)
17:31 (15)
46 (55)
17:31  Salla Isoherranen
16   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:06 (37)
4:41 (24)
2:35 (20)
8:45 (16)
4:04 (16)
11:10 (15)
2:25 (15)
17:12 (16)
6:02 (18)
17:46 (16)
34 (10)
17:46  Inka Haikama
17   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:56 (25)
4:26 (19)
2:30 (18)
8:25 (13)
3:59 (12)
11:18 (16)
2:53 (30)
17:17 (17)
5:59 (17)
17:56 (17)
39 (34)
17:56  Nea Åberg
18   Mia Jansson
IK Falken
2:34 (52)
5:51 (40)
3:17 (37)
9:53 (24)
4:02 (14)
12:23 (19)
2:30 (16)
17:56 (18)
5:33 (15)
18:36 (18)
40 (40)
18:36  Mia Jansson
19   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:41 (11)
4:37 (21)
2:56 (29)
11:10 (31)
6:33 (42)
13:29 (26)
2:19 (8)
18:12 (19)
4:43 (3)
18:44 (19)
32 (5)
18:44  Oona Tonder
20   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
1:37 (7)
4:02 (11)
2:25 (16)
8:00 (10)
3:58 (11)
10:38 (11)
2:38 (23)
18:25 (20)
7:47 (40)
19:00 (20)
35 (15)
19:00  Kerttu Tuomisto
21   Jonna Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
2:21 (49)
5:10 (32)
2:49 (25)
9:48 (22)
4:38 (24)
12:25 (20)
2:37 (22)
18:36 (21)
6:11 (20)
19:25 (21)
49 (58)
19:25  Jonna Mukkala
22   Kerttu Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
2:09 (40)
4:50 (27)
2:41 (23)
9:16 (19)
4:26 (21)
12:44 (23)
3:28 (43)
19:07 (22)
6:23 (24)
19:50 (22)
43 (47)
19:50  Kerttu Nupponen
23   Marika Rantoja
Rastiketut
2:13 (44)
5:25 (36)
3:12 (36)
10:20 (28)
4:55 (26)
12:43 (22)
2:23 (14)
19:31 (23)
6:48 (32)
20:07 (23)
36 (20)
20:07  Marika Rantoja
23   Jonna Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:52 (23)
5:46 (39)
3:54 (44)
9:18 (20)
3:32 (4)
13:19 (24)
4:01 (50)
19:34 (24)
6:15 (22)
20:07 (23)
33 (7)
20:07  Jonna Kinnunen
25   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:41 (11)
3:55 (8)
2:14 (10)
10:54 (30)
6:59 (45)
13:25 (25)
2:31 (17)
19:37 (25)
6:12 (21)
20:12 (25)
35 (15)
20:12  Liisa Lilja
26   Ilona Raatikainen
Laihian Luja
2:02 (32)
5:11 (33)
3:09 (33)
9:58 (25)
4:47 (25)
13:44 (28)
3:46 (46)
19:59 (26)
6:15 (22)
20:37 (26)
38 (29)
20:37  Ilona Raatikainen
27   Ilona Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:20 (48)
5:11 (33)
2:51 (26)
11:11 (32)
6:00 (39)
14:00 (30)
2:49 (29)
20:43 (27)
6:43 (31)
21:21 (27)
38 (29)
21:21  Ilona Jaatinen
28   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:00 (29)
5:00 (30)
3:00 (31)
11:46 (37)
6:46 (44)
14:34 (33)
2:48 (28)
21:03 (28)
6:29 (25)
21:33 (28)
30 (2)
21:33  Venla Syrjäläinen
29   Anniina Piitulainen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:47 (16)
4:40 (22)
2:53 (28)
11:25 (34)
6:45 (43)
13:45 (29)
2:20 (12)
21:16 (29)
7:31 (38)
21:49 (29)
33 (7)
21:49  Anniina Piitulainen
30   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:48 (17)
8:00 (51)
6:12 (53)
12:25 (40)
4:25 (20)
15:05 (36)
2:40 (25)
21:44 (31)
6:39 (28)
22:19 (30)
35 (15)
22:19  Merianna Rantakokko
31   Senni Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:05 (34)
6:53 (48)
4:48 (50)
12:06 (38)
5:13 (31)
15:05 (36)
2:59 (32)
21:36 (30)
6:31 (26)
22:21 (31)
45 (52)
22:21  Senni Limingoja
32   Venla Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:05 (34)
5:40 (38)
3:35 (39)
11:26 (35)
5:46 (36)
14:46 (35)
3:20 (42)
21:48 (32)
7:02 (34)
22:31 (32)
43 (47)
22:31  Venla Mäkelä
33   Emmi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
1:51 (20)
3:57 (9)
2:06 (5)
12:37 (41)
8:40 (51)
15:32 (39)
2:55 (31)
22:05 (33)
6:33 (27)
22:44 (33)
39 (34)
22:44  Emmi Nissinen
34   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
1:26 (2)
4:49 (26)
3:23 (38)
10:21 (29)
5:32 (35)
13:36 (27)
3:15 (39)
22:08 (34)
8:32 (46)
22:47 (34)
39 (34)
22:47  Siiri Lindroth
35   Maria Titova
Russia
2:29 (51)
5:39 (37)
3:10 (34)
10:10 (27)
4:31 (23)
14:01 (31)
3:51 (48)
22:16 (35)
8:15 (43)
23:02 (35)
46 (55)
23:02  Maria Titova
36   Kerttu Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:52 (23)
4:22 (18)
2:30 (18)
9:49 (23)
5:27 (33)
12:35 (21)
2:46 (27)
23:25 (37)
10:50 (54)
23:59 (36)
34 (10)
23:59  Kerttu Salo
37   Vilma Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:56 (25)
4:48 (25)
2:52 (27)
9:47 (21)
4:59 (27)
14:35 (34)
4:48 (53)
23:23 (36)
8:48 (50)
24:03 (37)
40 (40)
24:03  Vilma Huhtala
38   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:05 (34)
5:05 (31)
3:00 (31)
10:08 (26)
5:03 (28)
-
-
23:43 (38)
-
24:20 (38)
37 (26)
24:20  Annika Aarrejoki
39   Monique Westerberg
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:01 (30)
4:58 (29)
2:57 (30)
14:18 (47)
9:20 (52)
17:21 (44)
3:03 (37)
24:03 (39)
6:42 (30)
24:37 (39)
34 (10)
24:37  Monique Westerberg
40   Lumi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
2:11 (43)
6:32 (46)
4:21 (45)
14:58 (48)
8:26 (47)
18:00 (48)
3:02 (35)
24:03 (39)
6:03 (19)
24:39 (40)
36 (20)
24:39  Lumi Maasilta
41   Heidi Häkli
Lynx
2:34 (52)
6:18 (44)
3:44 (42)
12:08 (39)
5:50 (37)
15:27 (38)
3:19 (41)
24:03 (39)
8:36 (47)
24:45 (41)
42 (45)
24:45  Heidi Häkli
42   Mona Ripatti
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:58 (28)
6:19 (45)
4:21 (45)
12:48 (42)
6:29 (41)
16:30 (40)
3:42 (44)
24:24 (42)
7:54 (42)
25:08 (42)
44 (50)
25:08  Mona Ripatti
43   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:01 (30)
4:40 (22)
2:39 (22)
13:08 (44)
8:28 (48)
17:59 (47)
4:51 (55)
25:04 (43)
7:05 (36)
25:39 (43)
35 (15)
25:39  Laura Parkkinen
44   Ella Kaartinen
SK Uusi
2:39 (55)
6:16 (43)
3:37 (40)
11:45 (36)
5:29 (34)
16:48 (41)
5:03 (57)
25:26 (44)
8:38 (48)
26:04 (44)
38 (29)
26:04  Ella Kaartinen
45   Hilla Jumeri
Oulaisten Huima
2:44 (56)
7:50 (49)
5:06 (51)
12:53 (43)
5:03 (28)
17:10 (43)
4:17 (52)
25:38 (45)
8:28 (45)
26:17 (45)
39 (34)
26:17  Hilla Jumeri
46   Charlotta Florström
Espoon Akilles
2:08 (39)
5:18 (35)
3:10 (34)
13:54 (45)
8:36 (49)
17:06 (42)
3:12 (38)
25:50 (46)
8:44 (49)
26:28 (46)
38 (29)
26:28  Charlotta Florström
47   Emilia Rantanen
SK Uusi
2:02 (32)
9:17 (54)
7:15 (55)
15:08 (49)
5:51 (38)
18:56 (49)
3:48 (47)
25:58 (48)
7:02 (34)
26:37 (47)
39 (34)
26:37  Emilia Rantanen
48   Outi Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:09 (40)
5:54 (42)
3:45 (43)
13:56 (46)
8:02 (46)
17:38 (45)
3:42 (44)
25:57 (47)
8:19 (44)
26:39 (48)
42 (45)
26:39  Outi Lukkari
49   Helmi Riihinen
SK Uusi
2:13 (44)
4:56 (28)
2:43 (24)
15:16 (50)
10:20 (54)
17:54 (46)
2:38 (23)
27:13 (49)
9:19 (51)
27:58 (49)
45 (52)
27:58  Helmi Riihinen
50   Tiia Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:17 (47)
12:33 (56)
10:16 (56)
18:34 (52)
6:01 (40)
21:14 (51)
2:40 (25)
29:01 (50)
7:47 (40)
29:41 (50)
40 (40)
29:41  Tiia Helminen
51   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
2:22 (50)
6:43 (47)
4:21 (45)
16:32 (51)
9:49 (53)
20:45 (50)
4:13 (51)
30:45 (51)
10:00 (52)
31:30 (51)
45 (52)
31:30  Iida-Maria Väisänen
52   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:57 (27)
7:59 (50)
6:02 (52)
19:14 (53)
11:15 (57)
21:33 (52)
2:19 (8)
32:37 (52)
11:04 (55)
33:13 (52)
36 (20)
33:13  Metsämaria Ojala
53   Valeria Nosova
Russia
1:33 (5)
17:53 (58)
16:20 (58)
22:07 (57)
4:14 (17)
25:23 (55)
3:16 (40)
33:04 (53)
7:41 (39)
33:43 (53)
39 (34)
33:43  Valeria Nosova
54   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:13 (44)
5:53 (41)
3:40 (41)
11:17 (33)
5:24 (32)
14:16 (32)
2:59 (32)
33:28 (54)
19:12 (58)
34:11 (54)
43 (47)
34:11  Liina Hyyppä
55   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:43 (59)
8:15 (52)
4:32 (48)
19:19 (54)
11:04 (56)
24:13 (53)
4:54 (56)
34:49 (55)
10:36 (53)
35:23 (55)
34 (10)
35:23  Maija Varmavuo
56   Sara Snickars
Solf IK
2:36 (54)
13:20 (57)
10:44 (57)
23:46 (58)
10:26 (55)
27:37 (57)
3:51 (48)
35:00 (56)
7:23 (37)
35:36 (56)
36 (20)
35:36  Sara Snickars
57   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
3:35 (57)
8:16 (53)
4:41 (49)
19:36 (56)
11:20 (58)
26:58 (56)
7:22 (58)
39:30 (57)
12:32 (56)
40:14 (57)
44 (50)
40:14  Siru Numminen
58   Svetlana Kuchina
Russia
3:37 (58)
10:49 (55)
7:12 (54)
19:26 (55)
8:37 (50)
24:16 (54)
4:50 (54)
41:57 (59)
17:41 (57)
42:44 (58)
47 (57)
42:44  Svetlana Kuchina
59   Netta Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:07 (38)
-
-
31:45 (59)
-
34:21 (58)
2:36 (21)
41:01 (58)
6:40 (29)
51:37 (59)
10:36 (59)
51:37  Netta Korhonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English